MPLE RESULTS: February 2024 Master Plumber Licensure Exam List of Passers

,

,

0

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,594 out of 3,594 passed the Master Plumbers Licensure Examination given by the Board for Master Plumbers in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Rosales and Tacloban this February 2024.

The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Hon. Reynald B. Ilagan, Chairman; Hon. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Hon. Jaime Jajay E. Cruz, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

Summary of Results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAM
Held on February 15 & 16, 2024
Released on February 20, 2024

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACAHIN, MELROSE PASCO
2 ABAD, FRANCE REY CABALTIERRA
3 ABAD, JUSTINE BRYAN DELA CUADRA
4 ABADA, DANA SIEN VALDEZ
5 ABALAJON, SHARMAINE JOY DUMAGAT
6 ABALLE, C-JAN YHAPON
7 ABALO, FRANKLIN GUIRIGAY
8 ABANILLA, MARK ANTHONY PERALTA
9 ABANTE, JONNAMAE FRANCISCO
10 ABAQUITA, ZEPHANIA JAVELLANA
11 ABAYA, MICHAEL VALDEZ
12 ABECIA, JUSTINE FREDERICK SUAZO
13 ABELARDO, ANNE DANIELLE MATULAC
14 ABELLA, NASARIO JR TERIO
15 ABESAMIS, CHARMILLE KEITH MARIANO
16 ABIN, JERWIN MARK SOLIDUM
17 ABING, ARIEL ORBITA
18 ABING, EUMARL FRANCIS TABIGUE
19 ABLONG, KRISTEL JOYCE DEVIAS
20 ABRENIO, PRINCE BALU VILLAMOR
21 ABUAN, LOURENCE
22 ABULE, GERALDINE BRIZ
23 ABUSTAN, RICHARD RONDOLO
24 ACABADO, WADE ALLEN MORADA
25 ACCAD, JERICHO ABAD
26 ACENA, JESSIE JR ALDAY
27 ACERON, RUSSELLIEN PEARL DOLIENTE
28 ACIDO, GABRIEL PAOLO GANA-AN
29 ACOSTA, JAMES CLARENZ IGLESIA
30 ADAJAR, PAUL JOSEPH BERGANO
31 ADALID, JOHN LOWELL RAMOS
32 ADAYA, GUILE JOSEPH BEBIT
33 ADAYO, GLENN BELDAD
34 ADAYO, KRISTEL VENNA BALAHAY
35 ADELAN, NIÑO ROBEE SALVADOR
36 ADEVA, PHILIP ANDRADE
37 ADIS, PIERRE JOHANN SALIGUMBA
38 AGAPITO, ROIELLE BRIAN HERRERA
39 AGBISIT, VINCENT ASUNCION
40 AGCAOILI, APRIL ANN MARISCOTES
41 AGTING, AMIR ROMANGER
42 AGUAS, GLORY GIFT ABELARDO
43 AGUILAR, JON CEDRIC SANTOS
44 AGUINALDO, DOMINIQUE ARGENTE
45 AGULLANA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RAGONJAN
46 AGUSTIN, AIAN MARC BENOYA
47 AKIAT, MABELLE BUSCANO
48 AL-SHAMSI, KHALID ALI SAIF LADRAN
49 ALAJAR, RONALD MANGUIAT
50 ALANGILAN, DOREINE GRACE ALDOVINO
Page 1 of 32
Page 2 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 3 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALARCIO, ADRIANNE ALDRIN LAMSEN
52 ALAYON, CARL VINCENT BANGKAT
53 ALBAIN, MUHAMMAD ASHRAF JAKIRAM
54 ALBERTO, JULLIAN JOHN VELASCO
55 ALBERTO, RAEMON GIAN CARLO SANCHEZ
56 ALBERTO, RYAN NORBERTE
57 ALCALA, ANGELA FAYE TONGCO
58 ALCANTARA, JOHN MARK LUYUN
59 ALCANTARA, JULTHER BLANCO
60 ALCARAZ, ALVIN CHARLES RODRIGUEZ
61 ALCERA, SHAIRA NICOLE GUERIBA
62 ALCOBER, JUNJUN MULINGBAYAN
63 ALDABA, JAYCELYN ASARES
64 ALDEP, RAPH JOSECH ALTES
65 ALEGRE, JOREN ALEONA GUERRERO
66 ALFON, MARK ORINDAY
67 ALFONSO, LEONARD HERNANDO
68 ALIWALAS, JOHN REY POSADAS
69 ALLAM, EDUARD JAMES BALUBAL
70 ALMAJOSE, RICHMOND LIM
71 ALMARINEZ, LEON CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
72 ALMARIO, JENINE ROSE DELA CRUZ
73 ALMAZAN, CHESTER COLICO
74 ALMORADIE, LEAH BABAYSON
75 ALOTA, JASMIN JADE MENDENUETA
76 ALPAS, JON VINCENT CLAUDE VI LAURON
77 ALTICHE, DAN LERRY ZAPATA
78 ALVARADO, AUBREY SEMILLANO
79 ALVAREZ, JAYVEE CEREZO
80 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL JORGE BENSIG
81 ALVAREZ, SAMANTHA LLANERA
82 ALZATE, MELJUN OLORVIDA
83 AMA, FRANK JUANE
84 AMAD, LEO DIANE PACONLA
85 AMAIKUROT, JAMAEL DAROMIMBANG
86 AMATA, RONALYN SAGALES
87 AMBROSIO, RONALD PAMILARAN
88 AMLON, JANIEL GUARDIANO
89 AMOROSO, BABY JEAN SALVADORA
90 AMOYO, NEOJOHN DACUMA
91 AMPOG, BEVERLY MALO
92 ANCHETA, ALPHONSE PETER ABUTIN
93 ANCIANO, ERICSON LAGNAS
94 ANDRES, DARREN MARK SANTANDER
95 ANG, JOSHUA INTERNO
96 ANG, ROSELLE ELIZA PADILLA
97 ANGANA, JASON LEAR
98 ANGELES, JASPER NIÑO DELA CRUZ
99 ANGGA, MOHAMMAD JEFFERSON CLARITO
100 ANGIHAN, MILLEN CHUMARYAN
Page 2 of 32
Page 3 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 4 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANGUE, VANESSA MAE MALATE
102 ANORE, RICO MIGUEL VILLAFUERTE
103 ANUNCIADO, PETER PAUL BORLADO
104 APLOMINA, DISSA SAMODIO
105 AQUINO, ANDREW BALACA
106 AQUINO, BENJAMIN JR DAPITAN
107 AQUINO, IRISH NICOLE MONTEALTO
108 AQUINO, SILVANO VISPERAS
109 AQUINO, WILFREDO JR. MIGUEL
110 ARANAS, GLICERIO III TAMBOONG
111 ARANDA, RICCI CYRIL LAMENTAC
112 ARANDIA, JONAS IAN AGAS
113 ARANGOTE, RAMON GASTALA
114 ARAOJO, CRIS SARMIENTO
115 ARAOJO, ORLANDO II TOMAGAN
116 ARCAYOS, DIEN NEL ESCARILLA
117 ARCEO, JOMEL TUMBALI
118 AREJOLA, CHAD EXEQUIEL LARGO
119 ARES, HARVEY III ESTEBAN
120 ARGANDA, RENE THEODORE SEGOVIA
121 ARGENAL, LARA JEM FUENTESPINA
122 ARIAS, TIMOTHY BRIAN MELICOR
123 ARIDJAN, FARHAD TARADJI
124 ARIENZA, CRISOL ANN AÑOS
125 ARIOLA, CARL ANTHONY MANINGGO
126 ARIOLA, HINDRICKS AIRON MALTIZO
127 ARIPUDDIN, ARDASMIL HASSAM
128 ARNAIZ, MICO GLEE RIOS
129 ARNAIZ, TIFFANY GWYN OLIVA
130 ARO, LARA ALVAREZ
131 ASCAREZ, HAROLD KIM BERMUDEZ
132 ASIM, FE MAY GALATE
133 ASO, CHRYSTLER JUNE NENE
134 ASTILLERO, REIN DENILLE ALFONSO
135 ASUNCION, JAYCEE DELA ISLA
136 ASUNCION, JOHN LESTHER IGNACIO
137 ATELBA, MHERYL JOY BAG-AYAN
138 ATES, KARL SHEEN
139 ATIENZA, ELLA FAYE BARBER
140 ATIENZA, MEL ARVIN SUMAGUE
141 ATIENZA, NORIE MAE SANTOS
142 AUJERO, ALAIN ALINCASTRE
143 AUSTRIA, COLEEN FLORABELLE CAÑEDO
144 AUXTERO, KENNETH RAFFY BALOS
145 AUXTERO, MARK VINCENT MUMAR
146 AVANCEÑA, ALVIN SAN JUAN
147 AVES, BUDZ LOUIS CABALANG
148 AVIDA, MARY KATRINA KATE DELOS SANTOS
149 AVILES, CARA DANIELLE ORAYLE
150 AYING, MARK JOHN DUBLUIS
Page 3 of 32
Page 4 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 5 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AYO, RHEINA LEAN ESPAÑA
152 AÑANA, KENNETH JOHN JAMISOLA
153 AÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER ABUDA
154 AÑONUEVO, MYRIENOLE CLAUDETTE MAGSUMBOL
155 BACALA, BENAZIR BASCO
156 BACUS, MARICAR ASTRONOMO
157 BADONG, ANDREW BUSTINERA
158 BADUA, JOHN IREL RODAS
159 BAGAJO, RODJOHNBIRT HEMOLATAN
160 BAGAOISAN, ERNEL RIGOR
161 BAGNATE, JEMAR BAÑAS
162 BAGNATE, JERALD BAÑAS
163 BAGUS, REYNALDO RELATO
164 BAHALLA, CHRISTIAN LETRERO
165 BAJITA, MAUREEN KAYE BALINAG
166 BALABABA, MARCELO JR BELARDO
167 BALACCUA, MICHAEL SANGALANG
168 BALADHAY, AREX SAGAL
169 BALAHAY, JOHN KYLE ROMERO
170 BALANA, COREIN BANDOQUILLO
171 BALANAY, SONNET REMIGIO
172 BALANCI, SHAN ALBIN
173 BALANE, CATHERINE MACASINAG
174 BALANON, BERNABE ALATA
175 BALAO, CLAUDETTE GAÑGAN
176 BALBON, JIEC RODNEY RAYA
177 BALICANTA, MARC ANTHONY VERGEL DE DIOS
178 BALILO, VALERIE ABIGAIL OMOSO
179 BALITON, MARK ALDWIN LOGRONIO
180 BALLENA, FRANKLIN MARASIGAN
181 BALTAZAR, MA. SHAIRA RUTH UCOL
182 BALUNOS, BRYAN GADAY
183 BANDOLIS, NEUHYDELE CABALLERO
184 BANTOG, PENUEL RAY GAJIRAN
185 BAQUIRAN, KRISTEL FUGABAN
186 BARAOIDAN, JUSTIN GASPAR
187 BARAZON, JAN KENNETH ASUNCION
188 BARBERO, BRYAN ARTHUR BRON
189 BARBOSA, DEOWEE SALVACION
190 BARCELON, CHRISTINE JOY GALIT
191 BARDON, DIETHER LAGUMEN
192 BARENG, JUDE CABADDU
193 BARIOS, JOHN MERICK CULTURA
194 BARRACA, CHERIVY MONDERO
195 BARRAMEDA, DAINTY LOREN BADIOLA
196 BARRIENTOS, ALICIA GRACE CORDOVA
197 BARRITE, MARVIN REY IMPERIAL
198 BAS, JOHN MARK FLOR
199 BASA, JUSTIN LOUIS MENDOZA
200 BASCOS, BENJIE GRAGASIN
Page 4 of 32
Page 5 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 6 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BASCOS, EDWIN C.
202 BASINANG, NEIL SANDERS MALONG
203 BASTO, EUXIL ASKEE PINLAC
204 BATALLA, ANGELICA
205 BATALLER, JOHNEFER KALLOS
206 BATILARAN, JEMUEL CRIS CEPEDA
207 BATINGAL, JONICE TORRES
208 BATOBALANI, RC ASUMBRA
209 BATUA, SARANGGANI RASCAL
210 BATULA, ARABELLE BAQUILOD
211 BATULAN, ELYNOR BERNATE
212 BAUGBOG, RIZZA RAFAEL
213 BAULO, AYYAH MAROHOM
214 BAUNSIT, ARMEL LOGUS
215 BAUTISTA, JOANNA MARIE ZAMUDIO
216 BAUZON, JUNVIC METRAN
217 BAYANGOS, CHRISTIAN NGILLIG
218 BAYON-ON, RAUL JR FLORIDA
219 BAZAR, ARJAY SURARA
220 BAÑARES, PAULINE NOORA
221 BAÑAS, ROYCE JOHN JIREH GERONIMO
222 BEJANO, CHARLENE ATIS
223 BELARMINO, VERGEL LOIS BATHAN
224 BELGA, JAMES CARL
225 BELMONTE, SHARMAINE JOY BERNISCA
226 BELO, GILBERT SALVADOR
227 BELTRAN, HENRY ESPINOSA
228 BEN-USMAN, AMEN MASANGGILA
229 BENCAN, JOSHUA TALANAY
230 BENDANILLO, JOHN MICHAEL ROBES
231 BENEDICTO, JOHN RHEY ALMOJALLAS
232 BENEDICTO, VINCENT BLAZE
233 BENIEGAS, JOED MICHAEL FORNESTE
234 BERDOS, REGIE SECRETARIA
235 BERINA, ANTHONY-JAYVEE ALBASTRO
236 BERNABE, DANIEL ISAAC AVE
237 BERNAL, JOHN SIERRA
238 BERNAL, MIGUEL PAULO CALILUNG
239 BERNALDEZ, CLINT LLOYD PALOMA
240 BERNARDO, JULIET REYES
241 BERNARDO, TOM JEFFERSON
242 BESABELLA, CHARLES JADE MORAL
243 BESONIA, DAME ROSE PAMA
244 BETONIO, JESS LAWRENCE PILAPIL
245 BIAS, ROBI HUDIEL DE LEON
246 BICAS, DEXTER DEOPITA
247 BILDAN, WESLEY GAURANO
248 BISNAR, JEFFERSON BILL GONZALES
249 BITANG, SERVANDO JR BUGAHOD
250 BITANG, VEJAY ALGABRE
Page 5 of 32
Page 6 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 7 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BLANCO, NOEL JR. LEDESMA
252 BLANCO, REGIN PAULO LAGURA
253 BLAS, PAOLO DEL ROSARIO
254 BO-O, JANE MARIFE BELENCION
255 BOBADILLA, MONICA GAYOS
256 BODIGON, RAINA MAIGNE REYES
257 BOLENCES, DASHIEL YGAY
258 BOLOSAN, MARK GENEWINE SUNIGA
259 BONDESTO, MARK JOMIL RUELAN
260 BONGOLAN, JESUBEN ANGEL SADIWA
261 BONITO, MICHAEL VINCENT ALIPIO
262 BORDAN, JOHN DALE VERGARA
263 BORDEOS, VON KARLO ESCOTE
264 BORIGAS, EZEKIEL MICKEL SAYSON
265 BORILLO, JENNEFER ROCDAVA
266 BORLAZA, VANEZA MONTE
267 BORONDIA, ALERA IRISH BONGAT
268 BRACAMANTE, DANIEL ROYCE DIASANTA
269 BRACIA, ARVIN SALCEDO
270 BRIONES, ANGELA CAMARA
271 BRIONES, JERICK JAY DIONISIO
272 BROSAS, JERICHO JOVELLANO
273 BROSAS, JOHN MICHAEL PHILLIP DALIT
274 BUDADEN, FREWELL ROQUE
275 BUENAVENTURA, JOYCE-MAE SORIANO
276 BUENO, JERICHO DE GUZMAN
277 BUGARIN, ELLEBANA CARAGOS
278 BUGARIN, JOHN CARL EDQUILANG
279 BUGTA-E, BERNARDINO CANILLO
280 BULANAN, HECTOR MESDE
281 BULANTE, CHRISTIAN DERICK VILLANUEVA
282 BULASA, KIM RIVERA
283 BULAWAN, JOHN LLOYD EIRICK MARUNDAN
284 BULAWAN, ROMA LEI
285 BULSECO, IAN JASPER RAMOS
286 BULUSAN, JOEY UMUSO
287 BUNA, EARL REVELO
288 BUNDA, JASTINE MARC BODINO
289 BUNDANG, JAN RAY MALIWAT
290 BUNDOC, RYAN CLOYD RAPANUT
291 BURGOS, ROEL PATAGUE
292 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA LEILANI SOMERA
293 BUTIL, JUNIE BUTLIG
294 CABANTING, IVY PASCUA
295 CABARDO, RENCH REED BALITON
296 CABATINGAN, ERA MAE MAGDARAOG
297 CABATO, GERSHOM JON MENDOZA
298 CABBIGAT, GEDEON JR. PASCUA
299 CABEROS, ARQUEL
300 CABIE, ADRIEL ROMERO
Page 6 of 32
Page 7 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 8 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CABIGAS, CHRISTINE MAY MATUTE
302 CABILI, JAY ELEAZAR GARCERA
303 CABINTE, EMARBY LORD CABREROS
304 CABONEGRO, KEVIN JAY VILLA
305 CABRAL, GEMALYN NAVALES
306 CABRASAWAN, DAREN PASCUA
307 CABURAL, CARL CHESTER BOTER
308 CABUSAS, JACOB DAYAO
309 CADACIO, JENNY BABE BRIONES
310 CAGABHION, PAUL ANTHONY DELALAMON
311 CAGASAN, CHARLEY ANDRE
312 CAIBIGAN, JOHN JARELL CASANOVA
313 CAIJO, AIKO MAE LIBRADO
314 CAISIP, RAVEN ALIAZAS
315 CAJAYON, JERALD ARIS CALUBIRAN
316 CAL ORTIZ, JARVIS LYLE ESPIRITU
317 CALACAR, DAISY JEAN MANGORSI
318 CALAGUAS, CAMILLE DOLOJAN
319 CALAGUIN, MICHAEL ANTHONY ESPINOZA
320 CALAMBA, MARK ANTHONY BIEGO
321 CALAMBA, NELVIN JR HONCULADA
322 CALANAO, JOSHUA SAGO
323 CALDERON, DARYL DECANO
324 CALDINO, JESUS JR LACSON
325 CALDO, CELINE ZYRRAH AGUILLON
326 CALIGUID, EDGAR JR NANGNANG
327 CALILUNG, REM ANGELO PONFERRADA
328 CALINAGAN, LOUIS MARCEL VITASA
329 CALINGA, ARFRAN REALSE
330 CALMA, KYLA JANNELL GUTIERREZ
331 CALUBAG, RANDY CLAVITE
332 CALVO, ROSE PRINCESS
333 CAMAIN, MELVIN PAMITTAN
334 CAMAMA, SITTIE NORHAFISA MANGATE
335 CAMANGEG, VINCENT JOHN PADAMADA
336 CAMBARE, ROWENA MAE BAGASALA
337 CAMBE, MEKAINAH ORA
338 CAMPOMAYOR, JETHRO ROSALES
339 CAMPOS, IANE MARK SARUCAM
340 CAMPOSANO, JOTHAM DEYTA
341 CAMSON, JOHN JAKE JUNO
342 CANARIAS, VIC BRYAN GAVILAN
343 CANAÑA, JEREMY ALPHONSE QUINTUA
344 CANILANG, MA. CENEN GINEV SAUSA
345 CANLAS, ERROL MACAPAGAL
346 CANLAS, IAN JOSH PUGAT
347 CANO, REGINE PANGILINAN
348 CANONOY, MARCO POLO MAQUIDDANG
349 CANTILLON, JOHN NEIL AMIDA
350 CANTOS, PAUL JUSTINE CABANBAN
Page 7 of 32
Page 8 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 9 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CAPANAS, BONIFACIO JR VALENZUELA
352 CAPARROS, MARK JERIC ETCUBAÑAS
353 CAPILI, JON BON JOVI SAMSON
354 CAPISTRANO, ELTON JOHN AQUINO
355 CAPUA, JOHN CARLO TADLE
356 CARABALLO, FRANKRIS POÑEGAL
357 CARACUEL, PRINCESS NOEL
358 CARANDANG, CHRISTIAN MARK PLANDO
359 CARANDANG, ERON GABRIEL BRIONES
360 CARCUEVAS, RHODGENE ABENOJA
361 CARDONA, PAULEEN DJULLIANE MARTINEZ
362 CARIÑO, GAIBRIEL FAITH RESURRECCION
363 CARPIO, JHONMARK PATLI
364 CARTEL, RYAN ALPINO
365 CASALLO, RHODELIZ CANULLAS
366 CASANILLO, ROMY CAÑETE
367 CASARES, ELIJAH CHRISTOFF TAN
368 CASIMIRO, NICOLE MANUEL
369 CASTANARES-HINAMPAS, NUHMALOU ABANGAN
370 CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN TIOZON
371 CASTILLO, ADRIAN VINCENT SAGUN
372 CASTILLO, BEA BLANCH CRISTOBAL
373 CASTILLO, EARL BENEDICT CATOLICO
374 CASTILLO, HAIZEL ANNE RAMOS
375 CASTILLO, JOACHIM PIA TAYONGTONG
376 CASTILLO, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLAFANIA
377 CASTILLO, MARVIN PEREZ
378 CASTRO, MARK LESTER ERLANO
379 CASTRO, MARVIN SOLIS
380 CASTRO, RITZ MIKE AUDAL
381 CASUGA, LOURAINE CLAIRE LABARINTO
382 CASUGA, RICK ALLEN BAILIN
383 CATANGAY, EDGIE MARTIN BACANI
384 CATAOID, GENIEBOY JOSEPH OBRA
385 CATIGAN, DIODIN ROSE LORILLA
386 CATUBAG, DESIREE APONGOL
387 CATUDAY, NIKKO BADANDO
388 CATULING, FRANCIS DAVID
389 CATUNGAL, MYQUELL DANIELLE CABARDO
390 CAVA, TALITHA MABELLE CANONIZADO
391 CAWASA, NIZAR LABAWAN
392 CAYAGA, AL FRANCIS BRIMBUELA
393 CAYAMSO, DAZYL JUNE FLORENTINO
394 CAÑETE, CHRISTY SAPOIS
395 CEA, JON-JON VIDA
396 CELEBRADO, JASON APORBO
397 CELESTE, ALLEN JADE YULO
398 CELESTE, RIZALYN CAPALARAN
399 CELICIOUS, HARLEY JUNE TAGO
400 CELORICO, APRIL LYNN BERMACHEA
Page 8 of 32
Page 9 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 10 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CENIZA, JEROME ADA
402 CEQUIÑA, RYAN GALON
403 CHARLES, JEFFERSON PONCE
404 CHUA, ELLAINE EURRIELE ATIENZA
405 CHUA, MARIA SOPHIA BUENAVENTURA
406 CHUA, MARY HEART RONQUILLO
407 CHUCUEN, MARC JOSEPH OLOWAN
408 CIANO, KENNETH ASPIRAS
409 CIPLES, JOSHUA GILGON
410 CIPRIANO, MARK ELFREINE REYES
411 CLAMOR, SHEENA LEE ESPARAGUERA
412 CLAUDIO, KEVIN JOHN NIEVA
413 CLAVO, RUTH MAE NOCILLADO
414 CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO JR BAQUIRAN
415 CLEMENTE, LANCE LEIGHTON TIAO
416 COBACHA, ELIZER BAGAY
417 COLES, REDFORD MACASA
418 COLINA, SHERWIN ANTHONY CEMPRON
419 COLLADO, RENZ NIKKO ALBURO
420 COLLANTES, DAN TIMOTHY CARCIDO
421 COLLAO, JOSHUA CANTOR
422 COMANDANTE, FERNANDO
423 COMPIO, DOMINIC BEROU
424 CONDE, MA KATE KRISAR GARCIA
425 CONDE, RYAN PAUL CANO
426 CONDEZ, LIARENCE JOY SIM
427 CONOS, JENCEL MAE DEJITO
428 CONSTANTINO, ROBERT SODOY
429 CONTACTO, ALEJA MAE CREDO
430 CORCUERA, WINONALYN CUACA
431 CORDERO, CHRYSTELLE EVE UY
432 CORNELIO, CLAIRE BUMANGLAG
433 CORPORAL, ANN CYRILLA CONEY ABESTRO
434 CORPUZ, LEO LAURENZHE JR. LAZARA
435 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CONTAWE
436 CORPUZ, ROSEMARIE CABANES
437 CORRE, KIT BENEDICT IÑIGO
438 CORREA, ACE GERALD CRUZ
439 CORREA, CEDY NIÑOFRANCO
440 CORREA, DAVID MARK BOCO
441 CORTES, CARMELO JR ALCAZAR
442 CORTES, EDGAR PERATER
443 CORTES, JHON PATRICK DRUECO
444 CORTEZ, MARK NIELSEN CASTILLO
445 CORTINA, JASPER LORICO
446 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAUL RICHARD CASTRO
447 CRUZ, JUAN CARLO TALPLACIDO
448 CRUZ, MARY JO MUNAR
449 CRUZ, SUSHMITA CASTRO
450 CRUZPERO, IAN PAOLO DE GUZMAN
Page 9 of 32
Page 10 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 11 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CUA, ALDRIN GLENNRICH YU
452 CUARESMA, KENN JAY JANIOLA
453 CUASAY, KEESHIAMAINE OSEÑA
454 CUATON, ARNOLD COLMO
455 CUELLO, EJ MICHAEL JUGANAS
456 CUEVAS, RUSSELL JHEGS AMONGGO
457 CUNTAPAY, JADE LENDEL ULATAN
458 CUSTODIO, CYRUS ABRAHAM ARROYO
459 DAANOY, DANA HYACINTH BELBAR
460 DAAROL, MICHELLE ALAC
461 DACALLOS, SHEVY ODILAO
462 DACULAN, SEGRID PAULO PANERIO
463 DACULONG, ESTEFANIE CAPALAR
464 DADOLE, KARL GRAIG ADRIAN BICADA
465 DAGATAN, MARIA ESTHER CABILLAN
466 DAGONDON, JASPER PANTOJA
467 DAGUPLO, RICKY SAJULGA
468 DALAO, JOCELYN PATIGA
469 DALDE, ANDREA JANE FAUSTINO
470 DALEON, ALODIA IAN ABRACIA
471 DALEON, JOHN PAUL OLIVEROS
472 DALIT, WILLIAM JR. SANTOS
473 DAMUAG, SHEREE ANN LABE
474 DANGO, EDWIN LEGASPI
475 DAO, NOEMI CRUZ
476 DAPRINAL, DENNIS PORMILOS
477 DARACAN, SANDER AQUINO
478 DATIG, CHRISTMAR ORIBIO
479 DAYTACA, DENI MITCHELL MARCELO
480 DAÑO, LENEL BITANG
481 DE GUZMAN, ARIEL BLANCO
482 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN BAJO
483 DE GUZMAN, DAVESON SORIANO
484 DE GUZMAN, MARK RAINER ABAY
485 DE GUZMAN, SATURNINO JR BAGUNU
486 DE GUZMAN, SEP EVER SOLIS
487 DE JESUS, BEVERLY BANAL
488 DE JESUS, JETHRO TABO
489 DE JUAN, JOANTHONY MELCHOR
490 DE LA LUNA, MARGARETTE AZAÑA
491 DE LA SERNA, JOHN STEVEN YAGON
492 DE LARA, JOSEPH HANS YU
493 DE LEON, DANIEL BENJ GERIO
494 DE LEON, JOHN CHRISTIAN XAVIER CLARETE
495 DE LOS REYES, FRITZ MONTEZON
496 DE LOS REYES, LORALIE CUDIAMAT
497 DE LOS SANTOS, ARIEL BAUTISTA
498 DE OLAZO, JAN-ALAIN HILARIO
499 DE VARA, PRINCESS JOY DELOS SANTOS
500 DE VERA, DANIELLE FAYE MALANDAY
Page 10 of 32
Page 11 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 12 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DE VERA, JAN EMIL CELIS MATIAS
502 DE VERA, JOHN KENNETH ALPAY
503 DE VERA, QUENNIE ANDRELLI JESURO
504 DE VERA, RAYMOND RAMOS
505 DE VERA, THEA ADELLE REYES
506 DEJAÑO, GABRIEL GALLARDO
507 DEL MONTE, JUNMAR TOLENTINO
508 DEL MUNDO, MARVIN MALABANAN
509 DEL ROSARIO, CARLO LENIN BALAJADIA
510 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTUS LEO WARDE
511 DEL ROSARIO, IAN CARLO DICTADO
512 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN HORACE VALERIO
513 DELA CRUZ, DONNA REYES
514 DELA CRUZ, JERICKO ROYOL
515 DELA CRUZ, JHONA MAE SOTERO
516 DELA CRUZ, VON IZHAR SALIBIO
517 DELA PAZ, EDMUND JR. GARCIA
518 DELA VEGA, JULIE SEAN DAYOC
519 DELA VICTORIA, KEVIN PALACA
520 DELEN, ANGELICA ROSE
521 DELGADO, JERAHMEEL OBGUIA
522 DELIGERO, VANZYLE PAUYA
523 DELLICA, JISSA MAE BATUCAN
524 DELOS ANGELES, MARIA AMOR RIO
525 DELOS SANTOS, EZEKIEL ALVIAR
526 DELOS SANTOS, JOICE ANN AVENDAÑO
527 DEOCAMPO, RAESELLE JOY VILLACORSA
528 DEPOSITARIO, PSALM GABRIEL CABAYLO
529 DIAMSE, KRISSEL JEM TIGLAO
530 DIASANTA, JUNAR DEL ROSARIO
531 DIAZ, ARNISON TAGULAO
532 DIAZ, BRYAN DE GUZMAN
533 DIAZ, DIANNE ROSE BARRUGA
534 DIAZ, RACHEL GRACE OPALIA
535 DIAZ, RODOLF DATU
536 DIEGO, DAN ANTON DELA CRUZ
537 DIEZA, RICHARD MC HARRISON MAUHAY
538 DIMAANO, MARIZ DIMAANO
539 DIMATULAC, KARL LOUIS BULAUN
540 DIONISIO, NINIA NICOLE SOSA
541 DISTOR, SKHAYL CAMINGUE
542 DIZON, LESLIE RAVIEN PALAMARA
543 DOCTOR, JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
544 DOJOLES, QUINT ROSS GENANDOY
545 DOLLENTE, ROMMEL HILARIO
546 DOMANICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIVINA
547 DONES, MARK LESTER TIAUZON
548 DONGAYAO, JUSTINE A-AH
549 DORADO, JOHN PAUL ARELLANO
550 DORADO, ROBERT AGUNOS
Page 11 of 32
Page 12 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 13 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DORAL, KIRT PATRICK SANTOS
552 DRIS, RYAN ARAGASI
553 DUASO, CORNELIO GARBO
554 DUEÑAS, JECHO MIGUEL BURCA
555 DUMALANTA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO QUIRANTE
556 DUMDUM, JOSELITO ALIBIADO
557 DUMOGHO, JASON ZERNA
558 DURENS, RONEL RENDON
559 DUROY, GERLHYNNE PANGANORON
560 DUTDUT, MAE ROSE ROSARIO
561 EBIO, SEBASTIAN JR NOLASCO
562 EBRADA, AEVY NAZARETH DEMERY
563 EBREO, KATE NICOLLE DE OCAMPO
564 EBUEN, JOEY ATRERO
565 EDANG, JOSEPH ANDRE ESTRELLA
566 ELARDE, CAIRA CAY
567 ELARDO, PRINCESS MAE SARABIA
568 ELAURZA, MARK JAYSON SISON
569 ELAZEGUI, LANGELITA VENNA RIVERA
570 ELCA, HAZEL JANE MADLA
571 ELVAMBUENA, DAVE ROSACIA
572 EMANO, MARIE ANN TERESE SUBALAN
573 EMPHASIS, RED ALRE LAGO
574 ENARSAO, NOEL ANGELO SOBREVEGA
575 ENCABO, ARIEL SAYAGO
576 ENFESTAN, EDUVIGIS ELTANAL
577 ENTIA, OWEN AMOG
578 ENTIA, ROSEMARY CAAY
579 ERBITO, JAYSON AGILLON
580 ERBON, ANTHONY MISLANG
581 ERCILLA, ADENOEL DOMINGO
582 ERQUIZA, MONICA IBAÑEZ
583 ERROBA, MICHAEL BALADAD
584 ERZANDO, ONRICO JR ALMEYDA
585 ESCARTIN, ADONIS JR RESMA
586 ESCAÑO, EMMANUEL JR MALCONTENTO
587 ESCONDE, PATRICK RYAN BUGAY
588 ESCOPEL, PATRICIA JANE MAPRANGALA
589 ESGUERRA, JUMEL REMO
590 ESGUERRA, MARCELO JR BONDOC
591 ESMEJARDA, NEIL CEZAR SAGRITALO
592 ESMEN, CHARMAINE DE JESUS
593 ESPALARGA, JOHN KEANU PALISOC
594 ESPANTO, IRENE MAE PLAZA
595 ESPARAGOZA, CHRISTIAN KYLE JANDOQUILE
596 ESPEDIDO, JASON ESTAYAN
597 ESPERIDA, ARZIL AGRANUM
598 ESPINOLA, JOSUA JAMES ROXAS
599 ESPIRITU, HAZEL SINACAY
600 ESPIRITU, KEVIN JOHN SORIANO
Page 12 of 32
Page 13 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 14 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ESPIRITU, RAMON JR LAZARO
602 ESPLANA, JAYVEN FABUL
603 ESPOSO, TRACY KRIESL SUSBILLA
604 ESTABAYA, SOPHIA LORRAINE UDALVE
605 ESTABILLO, MARK REINER EDELO
606 ESTANISLAO, JULIUS ANTHONY SAMPER
607 ESTELLA, ANGELO NEVADO
608 ESTIL, MEA BADIDOY
609 ESTOLLOSO, KEN MICHAEL DUMALIG
610 ESTONANTO, EMIL ESTIPONA
611 ESTORES, IRENE NICOLE RUSIA
612 ESTRADA, AEPLE JOY BERGADO
613 ESTRADA, EMMANUEL LERIO
614 ESTRADA, NASHVILLE DELFIN
615 ESTRELLA, MA. JI-ANNE COMODA
616 ESTRELLADO, PIA LORRAINE ESTERNON
617 EUSORES, CHUCK EDISON SALVATIERRA
618 EVALLE, GABRIEL SEAN
619 EVANGELIO, SIMON SUPEÑA
620 EVANGELISTA, ABBYGAIL BONQUIN
621 EVIDENTE, JOMO ART GATUS
622 FABIA, INOCENCIO JR MANAGA
623 FABIA, LAWRENCE OLIVER OIDEM
624 FABIAN, DAMME LEVI ILAGAN
625 FABIAN, MARK MALLONE UBALDO
626 FABIAN, WISHIELAINE SIBUG
627 FABRE, CLARENCE IGNACIO
628 FABUL, ATHENA JANE DE GUZMAN
629 FALABI, COHLEEN NOLLORA
630 FALTADO, JEMMELYN ROBLO
631 FARIOLAN, KENNETH AUJERO
632 FELESEDARIO, SEAN IGIE BACONGUIS
633 FELIX, GLENN BRYAN MARTIN
634 FELIX, RYSELL DE LEON
635 FELIZARTE, REEVE HENRY CAYETANO
636 FERMANTE, JOMARI DICHOSO
637 FERMIN, CHRISMAR GERONIMO
638 FERNANDEZ, AUGEL BOLINAS
639 FERNANDEZ, DEBBIE DALE CORDERO
640 FERNANDEZ, TRISHA MAE DAGCUTA
641 FERNANDO, JOSHUA DEJOMO
642 FERRER, JOHN ROBERT GO
643 FETALVERO, EDWARD JACOB FEGALAN
644 FILLARCA, LEAR ANNE MADALI
645 FLORENTINO, GABRIEL REY SAN PEDRO
646 FLORES, JOSEPH MABINI
647 FLORES, MIKE NIÑO ACANG
648 FONTANOSA, JOSEPH LOUIS UY
649 FORMANES, NAZER ALLEN
650 FORONES, ALVIN CAGA
Page 13 of 32
Page 14 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 15 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
651 FORROSUELO, JUPITER FERNANDEZ
652 FRANCIA, FRANCIS MAIGUE
653 FRANCISCO, ALFONZO MIGUEL PUBLICO
654 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA ALAGASI
655 FRANCISCO, PATRICK PARPAN
656 FRANCISCO, RALPH JOHN GANNABAN
657 FRIJAS, GERALD CALIBUSO
658 FUENTES, DAISY MAE DORONIO
659 FUENTES, ROGER HAYAG
660 FUENTES, VANESSA MAY CABAHUG
661 FUERTES, BASILIO V IBAÑEZ
662 FULGAR, JOYCE ANNE UBAÑA
663 FUNILAS, MICAH JULIA BERCHES
664 FURUC, KRYSHA GWYNETH BAQUIRAN
665 GABARDA, CELERINO AREVALO
666 GABITO, FRANCINE MONICA CABASAC
667 GABOR, CRISTINA ABENOJA
668 GABRIEL, MARIA ANDREA NATIVIDAD
669 GABUNAS, JOHN BRYLLE BAYONA
670 GABUTIN, ELVIRA CLARISSE SARMIENTO
671 GACAYAN, PAULENE ORODIO
672 GAJES, ANGELINE GUIANG
673 GAKO, JERIC CATCHERO
674 GALACIO, JAY VEL LEDONA
675 GALANG, DARLENE ANGELA CARCOSIA
676 GALANG, FRANCES LOVEEN DIONISIO
677 GALANO, JULIUS MANUEL
678 GALGALA, GODFREY JR. BOSOGAN
679 GALI, KHAIL JOHN ARNAIZ
680 GALIDO, LAWRENCE SARDAÑAS
681 GALLARDO, EDGWICK SHOUNE CAGUIOA
682 GALLEGO, ERVY CASPILLO
683 GALONO, MYRA BALBUENA
684 GALORPORT, JONATHAN JR ANINIPOC
685 GALUPO, DANIEL JANDOG
686 GALUPO, PAUL MARK JANDOG
687 GALVEZ, JO VINCENT REGNIM
688 GAMBOA, MARC JIM ACOBA
689 GAMOTAN, JOHN DUVER RETULLA
690 GANELO, GARY MAMANGUN
691 GAPASANGRA, JOHN ROMAR CEJO
692 GAPOL, EFRAIM VOSOTROS
693 GARCIA, ANGELIE KRISTA B.
694 GARCIA, CONRADO BONG JR LAPITAN
695 GARCIA, ERIANE MIGUEL MARTIN
696 GARCIA, GRACIANNE SOLANIA
697 GARCIA, MARION JEUSS COLIS
698 GARCIA, MARK IVAN SALES
699 GARCIA, PETER PAUL PASTORAL
700 GARCIA, PIOLO DOMINIC DELOS SANTOS
Page 14 of 32
Page 15 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 16 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GARCIA, PRECIOUS GRACE LAGAPA
702 GARCIA, RICHARD FORNEAS
703 GARCIA, RICHARD SUAREZ
704 GAREJO, JOHN CHRISTIAN VILLAGONZA
705 GARRIDO, REEZA KAE QUITEVIS
706 GASPAR, ENGILBERT PAGAYON
707 GAUFO, EVAN ISAAC CARDEÑO
708 GAYO, CLARK ANTHONY ATIENZO
709 GAZA, CYRINE DINEROS
710 GAZZINGAN, CIRILO MAR PAT III MARAYAG
711 GAÑAC, JEMUEL GUINA
712 GELBERO, LORENZO JR RABAGO
713 GENIALOPE, JAYSON DE LEON
714 GENOVA, JADE CRABAJALES
715 GERALI, KATRINA MARIE DELA CRUZ
716 GEROCHE, BENMARC TAGUDING
717 GERONIMO, KYLE ELISHA MAGARU
718 GEVANA, ROSENDO MANILA
719 GIDA, JUNBERT LAGUSAD
720 GILE, CARL TRISTAN DEMETILLO
721 GIMENA, JAY MAR SAGURAN
722 GINOO, JANN DENVER VILLANUEVA
723 GIRAY, KATHERINE NARCA
724 GLORIA, ELLANNY GRACE PALANCA
725 GO, DAVE MATTHEW LIM
726 GOMEZ, BIEN CARLO ADAOAG
727 GOMEZ, FRANCLIN NAPOLEON CAMPO
728 GOMEZ, KEESEE BAHIAN
729 GONAYON, JAMAICA BALUGA
730 GONTIÑAS, MARJON CASIL
731 GONZAGA, VICTOR JR PAÑA
732 GONZALES, CASANDRA JOY CARDENAS
733 GONZALES, CATHERINE LUMPAY
734 GONZALES, KRISTINE KIM REQUIERO
735 GONZALES, RENZ CARREY SANTIAGO
736 GONZALES, REYNALD MIRANDA
737 GORRO, JENEVIE
738 GRADO, JEJOMAR BRUA
739 GRAFILO, LAURENCE ALAN MARL ROMEN
740 GRANADO, RICO JR VERALLO
741 GRANTUZA, RAPHAEL HILARIO
742 GRAVE, NALLA JEVIC GICARO
743 GREGORIO, BENNYLIZA MARIE ALEJO
744 GREGORIO, JULLIAN PAUL GOMEZ
745 GRENCIO, MARCIA CONSISA EBOÑA
746 GRIO, RAVEN CASTELLANO
747 GUEVARA, MC DANIEL SEÑO
748 GUEVARRA, ANDREI MARTIN PANDAC
749 GUIANG, JOHN OLIVER DIMAYA
750 GUIBONE, ELAINE MAE CAPUNDAG
Page 15 of 32
Page 16 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 17 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GUILLERMO, JOEFER LAMPITOC
752 GUINO-O, NATHAN JAMES ARAGONES
753 GUISIJAN, JULIUS ANAR
754 GULFO, NEIL JOSEPH JARLIGO
755 GULINAO, HYACINTH ARIENHAIL ROJAS
756 GUMATAY, ALVIN GOMEZ
757 GUSTILO, JEROME QUITZON
758 GUTANG, JOHN REY NILLES
759 GUTIERREZ, EDRIAN ESTEBAN
760 GUTIERREZ, YSABELLA MAE CANTIMBUHAN
761 GÑILO, LIEZEL MEDALLADA
762 H. ABDULLAH, NORSARY AMPANG
763 HADULLA, ADZCER BANDICO
764 HEREDERO, MICHELE COROÑA
765 HERMOSA, LOUID DAMASCO
766 HERMOSURA, RENZ PAREDES
767 HERNANDEZ, DARWIN CAPANAN
768 HERNANDEZ, PHIL-FERDINAND AGCAOILI
769 HERRERA, LEILA MARIE RAMIREZ
770 HILADO, JOSE RAMON DEL RIO
771 HIPOLITO, ERENEO TOLETE
772 HONOLARIO, HEDWIN BANDE
773 HORCA, ALJON TAPAYA
774 HOYUMPA, CHRISTIAN ARNUL CABIOC
775 IGNACIO, JOHN PHILIP APOLONIO
776 IGNACIO, KENNETH LANSANGAN
777 IGNACIO, KEVIN RAMAS
778 IGNACIO, KRISTELL MARIE SULAPAS
779 ILAN, AIMEE CASAYA
780 ILUSTRE, JAREY AN PADECIO
781 INDIG, REGALADO ASENJO
782 INOC, MORRIS TRADIO
783 IRINGAN, JANE ANTHONETTE AGCAOILI
784 ISMAEL, MOHAMMAD AL-NADJRIE MAYO
785 ISRAEL, GLEN VINCENT SALARDA
786 ITURALDE, CARLA YANESSA RIENDA
787 JAAFAR, IBNOHASANUL ABDURASHI
788 JACALNE, JAMYR SID BALLEBER
789 JACOB, MARCO RAMOS
790 JAEL, CANDY VILLACIN
791 JAGONG, ALYN SALES
792 JAMBANGAN, JUSTINE JOYCE BALAGAT
793 JAMIL, BAI LAWAN MACACUA
794 JAMILUDDIN, SITI MARHAINI NABOR
795 JAMORA, ADAM MALAZARTE
796 JARABELO, IRISH JOY PLAIDA
797 JARITO, MA. GLADYS SIERVO
798 JAULA, RYS DEE CONSULAR
799 JAVIER, CYRELLE JANE ALCESTO
800 JAYSON, ROMEL TACOCONG
Page 16 of 32
Page 17 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 18 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
801 JIMENEZ, DIVINE GRACE AUSTRIA
802 JIMENEZ, JOHN NIKKO IGNACIO
803 JONSON, MOSES BONUAN
804 JOPSON, JUSTINE ROSE FUENTES
805 JOSE, CHRISTOPHER FELONIA
806 JULIAN, JOHN RALPH GARCIA
807 JUMARANG, MANSOUR DARAWI
808 JUMAWAN, JOHN DEE BONOCAN
809 JUNIO, JULIUS AUGUSTUS VIRAY
810 JUNTILLA, KEANU GRAN
811 JUSI, MARICAR GARCIA
812 JUSTINIANE, JAY QUIMBO
813 KABIGTING, RACE ANN DAVID
814 KAH, CARLYSE NICOLE LAM
815 KAHANAP, CYRUS LAWRENCE MOLERA
816 KING, RUSTOM SUBANG
817 KUDARAT, ABDURRAHMAN WAHID KUDARAT
818 LABADAN, JOHN RAFAEL CESAR LAGUMBAY
819 LABAJO, REYJIE ROSALES
820 LABAO, DENNIS ARON FELIPE
821 LABAROSA, JYMMI MARIE
822 LABIS, RAMON JR QUINTAO
823 LABRADOR, SERAFIN JR DOMILE
824 LABUSAN, JOSHUA CATIPUNAN
825 LACASTRE, DALE IVERSON NAVARRO
826 LACEA, GERALDINE QUINDAO
827 LADERA, RAY MARK BALLARES
828 LADERAS, LEDESMA ROSETE
829 LAGAN, CLARK ANTHONY RONGO
830 LAGAN, LEX VINCENT MAGLAYA
831 LAGARAS, EDUARDO CASTELLON
832 LAGRAMA, MARK CARLO AMADORA
833 LAGSIT, CHRISTIAN ESPENILE
834 LAINEZ, KERWIN SAN MIGUEL
835 LALATA, CAMILLE MENDOZA
836 LALATA, DAVE NORWYN GLORY
837 LALI, NORUDIN GULAM
838 LALIS, ISSABELLE MAE MENDIOLA
839 LANDA, KRIANNE SHAYNE GALOPE
840 LANDICHO, MARK JHONIX PAULE
841 LANDRITO, MAIN DELA CRUZ
842 LANGALA, HANNAH MAE DABON
843 LANON, KERSHY RAMOS
844 LANOT, AUBREY MUHI
845 LANSANG, JAN ERIC GAPER
846 LANUGON, JULIUS KIM BUENAFLOR
847 LANUSGA, GEMMAE KRISSIA ANTONIO
848 LAO, BRANDON LUTHER GACANG
849 LAPITAN, JOSEFINA PERALTA
850 LASPUÑA, JUNE BERNARD ABADIANO
Page 17 of 32
Page 18 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 19 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
851 LASTIMADO, CHRISTIAN MARIANO
852 LAUREL, JOHN HARPHY FERNANDEZ
853 LAURESTA, JANESSA MARIE DE LA CRUZ
854 LAYAGUE, NIMROD NATHAN HAGNAYA
855 LAYUG, JMYDEN MANLULU
856 LAZARO, CATHERINE CALAUS
857 LAZARO-ALDANA, JUDIE MAY VALERA
858 LAZO, CHRISTIAN ANDREW ROGEL
859 LAZONA, HERLYN AIRE SIQUIG
860 LEAL, SATURNINO III PERAS
861 LEGASPI, NIÑO BOTERO
862 LEGASPI, ZHARINA ARELLANO
863 LEPASANA, JUPHELSON BATIANCILA
864 LERIO, DANIEL JR LARONG
865 LEYSA, MISHEL LYN LIMOGMOG
866 LEYSON, IRAH JANE CALIMUTAN
867 LIAD, KEAN MARCO ROXAS
868 LIBAS, IAN FLOR PIQUERO
869 LICUP, JANN KARLO LIGUAYAN
870 LIGO, DANICA KYLE EMMANUEL
871 LIGUTOM, JAN LYLE CAÑAS
872 LIM, ALEXIS MAE NODADO
873 LIM, JEORGE KRISTIAN VALENCIA
874 LIM, JONADELLE KARL AQUINO
875 LIMBAGO, CHERRY JANE MABANDING
876 LIMEN, RHOMAR JAY CORVERA
877 LIMOS, RESSY JANE LACONSAY
878 LINGAD, JOHN REY DE LUNA
879 LINGAT, KENNETH MARLAN ESPINO
880 LINGBAWAN, NAP RICHARD BUMACAS
881 LINTAG, ANNE LOUISE ARANDEZ
882 LISONDRA, PAUL VINCENT RIVERA
883 LIWAN, SCARLET ROSE SALAYON
884 LLAGAS, JOHN KEVIN BAHULAY
885 LLAMADO, MA. DANIZA ADA EVANGELISTA
886 LLANERA, JANNIE MAE ESCUREL
887 LLANES, ANGELIQUE JOYCE BUGHAO
888 LLANOS, JOSE ADRIAN BAYGAN
889 LLAPITAN, EDGAR BUMANGLAG
890 LLAPITAN, RUSSELL JANN LIBATIQUE
891 LLENES, STEPHEN SUSON
892 LLUVERAS, HERMELIE LAGANTE
893 LOBRINO, AIDA CARDONA
894 LODOR, RALFH AÑONUEVO
895 LOLO, RODNEY
896 LOMEDA, RESTEE PATRICIA JAYE ROXAS
897 LOMONGO, ADRIAN LANCE JADEAR
898 LOMPERO, CATHERINE ANN BLASCO
899 LONTOC, ALLAN BORAL
900 LOPIDO, CHRISTIAN JAY DOLIGON
Page 18 of 32
Page 19 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 20 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
901 LOQUIANO, ANDREA GUEVARRA
902 LORENA, MARTIN JAY ASEGURADO
903 LORENZO, JOSEPH NONO
904 LORICO, EDILBERTO JR MESINA
905 LORILLA, MEL BRIAN BINALLA
906 LOVINO, ALFREDEL BUBAN
907 LOYOGOY, ROSELLER JAKE BALANQUIT
908 LOYOLA, EMMAN GLEEN SABULAO
909 LOZANO, LYNDON JOHN JONCO
910 LUALHATI, TRECY PANGANIBAN
911 LUCAS, ANNABELLE ABAYARE
912 LUCAS, JETHRO GIO CALILAO
913 LUCIANO, JASPER JOHN CO
914 LUMA, CECILLE CORDIAL
915 LUMAUAG, DENLOR SEVILLENO
916 LUMBES, KENT PATRICK CONTI
917 LUMIBAO, JOHN EDRIC BEBANCO
918 LUNA, ARIS MAGBUJOS
919 LUNA, CHARIS JOY NEVERIO
920 LUNA, JESTONI ESPIÑA
921 LUNA, JULIE ANN VALENCIA
922 LUSDOC, CHYLLE DAVE BALABAG
923 LUSTESTICA, THEA
924 LUTERIA, RALPH LAWRENCE CRUZ
925 LUTERO, GERLIE ATONG
926 MA-AMO, DAWN PEARL BABAYLAN
927 MAATUBANG, JESSARY ADVINCULA
928 MABAGA, MARIO MAKINAY
929 MABANO, VENERANDO JR DEDOMO
930 MACADATO, ABDUL JABBAR MALATUS
931 MACAHILIG, EDISON TOLENTINO
932 MACAPANTAR, JOHARY MACAUMBANG
933 MACAPAS, DAN JONAS BACUAHON
934 MACARAIG, GELEN CRUZ
935 MACASI, HABEL DALAO
936 MACATANGAY, CHRISTINE GATCHALIAN
937 MACATO, LEIAH MAE MORETO
938 MACINAS, BYRON HENRY BELLEN
939 MADELO, NEIL DAVID COSIO
940 MADERA, JERALD SABUERO
941 MADO, JESSIE CUDAPAS
942 MADRID, HARLEY LASACA
943 MADRIDEO, RACHELLE MAE ABEJORO
944 MAGDALE, JOHN ALFERDZ LUMANTAS
945 MAGNAYE, ZARRAH MAE CALAPIT
946 MAGPALI, WELLA KATE
947 MAGQUILAT, VEINA YANSON
948 MAGSALAY, FERNAN FORD CABALLES
949 MAGTUTO, ANDREA BINUYA
950 MAHINAY, CHARLOTTE SALUDAR
Page 19 of 32
Page 20 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 21 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MAHINAY, ELIAS JR ABRINGE
952 MAHINAY, PETER POL DELANOSA
953 MALANGIS, ERLENE MAGTURO
954 MALANO, JAY PATRICK LUMADAY
955 MALANO, ROMARK SAMUDIO
956 MALIT, HARROLD ESTOQUE
957 MALIWANAG, CHRISTOPHER ADAN
958 MALTO, ARVIN BESIDO
959 MALTO, JOSH MARVIN LLANERA
960 MAMAUAG, PEARL SOLIDUM
961 MANABAT, EZEKIEL BARAYUGA
962 MANAIT, JAMES CARLO SORIANO
963 MANALO, KAREN MENDOZA
964 MANALO, KIMUEL MANGARING
965 MANALO, SHANIA FAJILAN
966 MANAOG, CARMEL ANN ROSE SAN JUAN
967 MANATAD, MARJORIE JOY DEL ESPIRITU
968 MANDAP, DECERYL SONGALIA
969 MANGAHAS, DENZEL ROMAN LAYUG
970 MANGAOANG, JOHN MICHAEL ESTOCE
971 MANGATONG, NORRODIN HARON
972 MANGOHIG-TORRES, DEBORAH
973 MANGSAT, EDRYAN INFERMO
974 MANGUBAT, NISSHA FLORES
975 MANIAUL, SHELLA JOY PABLO
976 MANUAL, JUSTINE MARIE MESA
977 MANUEL, JOEFED TAYAG
978 MANUEL, JULIE ANN ESPALLARDO
979 MANZANO, BASELIO JR MEDRANO
980 MANZANO, EULA MALASAN
981 MARASIGAN, KAMILLE SALAS
982 MARAVILLAS, JOHN ALAGAO
983 MARFIL, ARNOLD AMBATALI
984 MARIANO, AIRA COLEEN HERNANDEZ
985 MARIANO, ANGELO BANZON
986 MARIANO, CARL JOLO TAYAG
987 MARIANO, DOMINIC VILLANUEVA
988 MARIANO, FRANCIS BAUTISTA
989 MARIANO, VINCE GARCIA
990 MARINAY, ANA GRACE ORALDE
991 MARITANA, WILSON JACOB AGUILAR
992 MARQUEZ, JEROME AMBAS
993 MARQUEZ, MARAH ALAAN
994 MARQUEZ, MARY ANNE NICOLE BUENSALIDA
995 MARQUEZ, NEIL ANGELO CATAYOC
996 MARTICIO, ROBERT MEJEDANA
997 MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA STA MARIA
998 MARTINEZ, JIANNE TAN
999 MARTINEZ, KENNETH VINCENT MAGSAYO
1000 MARTINEZ, ROMEL RYAN DAGUMANPAN
Page 20 of 32
Page 21 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 22 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MARTINEZ, VANESSA MEJIA
1002 MARZAN, EUGENE MOSTOLES
1003 MASANIT, JONAVIC CEZAR MISSION
1004 MATOCIÑOS, ALJUN TUELLA
1005 MATOL, PACIFICO IV TIU
1006 MATUCAD, ELIAS JR OSEA
1007 MATUTE, MIKKO GEVAN DE GUZMAN
1008 MAYANI, LLOYD DE OCAMPO
1009 MAYOMIS, VINCE RAY BANTO
1010 MAYORMITA, JOSEPH TUNDAG
1011 MAYORMITA, KATE MIKEE MATUTINO
1012 MAYUGA, MARK KENNETH ELUMBARING
1013 MEDADO, CHAME CHATO
1014 MEDINA, JOHN KEVIN ICBAN
1015 MEDINA, MA. BERNADETTE UNGRIANO
1016 MEDINA, NIKKA MAE GATCHALIAN
1017 MEDINA, NOELENE RIVERO
1018 MEDRANO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER JUSTINIANO
1019 MEJALA, MARK BILL JOHN MAYOR
1020 MELENDEZ, ALVIN MELENDEZ
1021 MELGO, LLOYD REY CEJANO
1022 MELITANTE, BENJAMIN FETIL
1023 MEMORACION, MICHAEL LORENZO ANGELO LORENZANA
1024 MENDOZA, ALVIN DOMINGO
1025 MENDOZA, ANDREI NICHOLAS DIGA
1026 MENDOZA, ARREN PANGUNOTAN
1027 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL
1028 MENDOZA, JESSA MAE LACBONGAN
1029 MENDOZA, JHON REY PACO
1030 MENDOZA, JOHN VINCENT CENIZA
1031 MENDOZA, MARK KEVIN BALAGTAS
1032 MENOR, NICO REY NILO
1033 MENZI, RICK GAYNAT
1034 MERZO, EDREN ROSS TABALINA
1035 MESINA, IANDRICK VERBO
1036 METRAN, KURT UALDSON PONFERRADA
1037 MIJARES, JIEL COS
1038 MILLARES, JAYSON RAFAEL MANALANG
1039 MILLENA, RUSSEL PANGAN
1040 MIMAY, RONIELLE JAE BACANI
1041 MINA, JOHN LESTER FABROS
1042 MIRABUENO, NORMAN LLANERA
1043 MIRAFLOR, JAY MEJICO
1044 MIRAFUENTES, RYAN FRIVALDO
1045 MIRANDA, PAULO EUGENE FUTALAN
1046 MISOLA, ARVY METRA
1047 MIÑOZA, MARIO SOCITO
1048 MONCADA, JOHN LEO ORTEGA
1049 MONDARES, RENANTE LASERNA
1050 MONIDO, ALVIN PAT CASABUENA
Page 21 of 32
Page 22 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 23 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MONILLAS, SHENIÑA MAEZYLYN QUESTIN
1052 MONTALVO, CHRISTMAR LESTINO
1053 MONTAÑEZ, HANNA ASUNCION
1054 MONTE, ABDUL MUHAYMIN MALA
1055 MONTECLARO, RICHARD MARK DEL ROSARIO
1056 MONTEGREJO, MICHAEL JOHN SERGIO
1057 MONTIVEROS, NICOLE GARDONIA
1058 MORADA, IVY BARNUEVO
1059 MORALES, ALEXIS CEJANO
1060 MORALES, DARA JOY BURLAZA
1061 MORE, HEINRICH GUTIERREZ
1062 MORE, RENALYN ADRILLANO
1063 MORILES, JOY BRASE
1064 MORON, ACE EROLES
1065 MOYON, ANGELO TABUGARA
1066 MUCO, HASSAN SAHIBIL
1067 MUCOY, ARLYN ABIS
1068 MUIN, MOHAMMAD AKRAM JUMAH
1069 MUNGCAL, JEMETRIA GWYNETH MADLAMBAYAN
1070 NABARTEY, GLENN MUHI
1071 NABUNG, AGNES MALLARI
1072 NACASABOG, RIA COLLEEN DICTO
1073 NAGAC, GIL JR MAUNSOL
1074 NAGARO, GEROWEN LANGUIDO
1075 NAPASI, PAUL RYAN DEPOL
1076 NAPOLITANO, AIVIE DIANNE DE CHAVEZ
1077 NAQUITA, SHEMICAH ORMANDO
1078 NARAJA, BEMART CHAM MALAGUEÑO
1079 NATIVIDAD, EDUARD MIGUEL CELIZ
1080 NATIVIDAD, ROGER TEJADA
1081 NAVALES, CHRISTIAN JAY HUIDEM
1082 NAVALES, JEHRAM DYL TADLIP
1083 NAVARRA, CAMILLE NAVIGAR
1084 NAVARRO, RYAN LOUIS DUCUT
1085 NAVOR, KRYSGIN PAMELA GAMBALA
1086 NEBREJA, ERICK JOSHUA JABAL
1087 NECESARIO, RICKY MIYAKE
1088 NELLAS, JOANNE SWEET MACASPAC
1089 NERO, APRIL JANE MARTICIO
1090 NICERIO, FRANCHESCA JANE CABALLERO
1091 NICOLAS, GLENARD STEFHANIE SANTIAGO
1092 NILLO, KRISTINE JOY NARDO
1093 NISNISAN, LOUIE JEY LEGANADA
1094 NIZA, MAJERLINESS MANASAN
1095 NOBLE, RENDELL CAYABYAB
1096 NOBLE, RYAN JOSHUA MAGNO
1097 NOGOY, MATTHEW ENRIQUEZ
1098 NONOG, MIA JOY GARCIA
1099 NUEVA, JUSTINE JOSEPH JASMIN
1100 NUQUI, JOSEPH NOEL REGALA
Page 22 of 32
Page 23 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 24 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 NUÑEZ, MARY ROSE REGALADO
1102 OBANE, ANGELICA GARCIA
1103 OBANO, PETER TERENCIO
1104 OCAMPO, MARC BAON
1105 OCAMPO, SAMANTHA NICHOLE MOYA
1106 OCHINANG, STEPHEN RUSSEL CASUGO
1107 OGALINOLA, ALBERT TUSI
1108 OGRIMEN, GERLIE VALEROS
1109 OJEDA, JOSE ANTHONY GUTANG
1110 OLARTE, MA. HANESSA ANGELA BAUTISTA
1111 OLASIMAN, CLINT JOHN DURAN
1112 OLAYRES, KIMBERLY ANN MARTINEZ
1113 OLBISANO, JOSE ADRIAN RELLAMA
1114 OLFINDO, RAPHAEL DE MESA
1115 OLIVA, JOSELITO JR ZANTUA
1116 OLPOS, SANY CADALSO
1117 OMPOC, RICH MART SEBO
1118 ONG, PAUL ANTHONY ADOLFO
1119 ONIOT, ERICA BELLO
1120 ORANI, MARLON JR ARABANI
1121 ORDANES, JASON TEMPLONUEVO
1122 ORDUÑA, TOBY MIGUEL LATORRE
1123 ORIARTE, MARY YALE FERMIN
1124 ORIBIANA, KATLYN FEI DE LEON
1125 ORNOPIA, ALILE JOY VICTORIA
1126 ORONAN, JERRSON FAUNILLAN
1127 ORTEGA, JOHN LOUIE CAMILAN
1128 OSIAS, HARRY JAE ORINES
1129 OTADORA, JONATHAN SAMONG
1130 OYANGOREN, RYAN REY CAMERINO
1131 OÑADIA, VINCE MICHAEL MESTRE
1132 PABROA, JOLINA ARDINA
1133 PACAÑA, CHRISTINE ORTEGA
1134 PACE, MYLES KEIFFER TAMPOS
1135 PADERNAL, LUCITO PANORDE
1136 PADILLA, MARWIN DEL ROSARIO
1137 PADLAN, JELLO DELA CRUZ
1138 PADUA, AARON STEVEN TULAY
1139 PADUA, RECY JOY ALLUVIDA
1140 PADUL, RYAN JAY SILVANO
1141 PADURA, MARIA CARMELA LAGUMBAY
1142 PAGADUAN, LEANDRO VENA LAYBA
1143 PAGAYONAN, MARVIN VICTORINO
1144 PAGCALIWAGAN, LARRA MARIE JASA
1145 PAGHID, GERSON JR SABORNIDO
1146 PAGLINAWAN, CHRISTIAN ANDRE LOMIBAO
1147 PAHAYAHAY, RICO MANATAD
1148 PAHIMNA, KATHLEEN SANGUIR
1149 PAIGALAN, CHARLENE MAE ESTRADA
1150 PAJA, ANTHONY PATRICK TANTONGCO
Page 23 of 32
Page 24 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 25 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 PAJARES, JOHN PAUL MALATE
1152 PAJINAG, RYAN JOSEPH EMPANIA
1153 PAJO, CARLO ROLUNA
1154 PAJO, NORVIN BURATO
1155 PALADO, MERASOL MAY ANDAL
1156 PALASIGUE, MARY ANNE PEÑOL
1157 PALAYPAY, KATE JASMIN DELA CRUZ
1158 PALCON, GLADYS MAKIE MAE QUIAÑO
1159 PALICPIC, RENIEL GONZALES
1160 PALMARES, ANGELA DOMINIQUE DIAZ
1161 PAMA, JANNE LIBERTY BECIERA
1162 PAMITTAN, KARL DOMINIC DIESTO
1163 PAMLIAN, AMER JR. GABATILLA
1164 PANABANG, FILART CLAVERIA
1165 PANAGUE, DIANA ROSE EMBIADO
1166 PANCHO, RYAN JAE ANTONIO
1167 PANDE, NHOWELL REIGH TANGONAN
1168 PANER, KC ANJOLENA RABINO
1169 PANES, MA. KIMBERLY MAE JAMANDRE
1170 PANGA, RAMON FLORENCIO JR LOCRE
1171 PANGANIBAN, BASIEL MIGUEL VANGUARDIA
1172 PANGILINAN, DANIEL ALARCON
1173 PANGILINAN, SEAN LANDINGIN
1174 PANGINUMA, AISAH SARIP
1175 PANTALEON, CYRUS KING BONIFACIO
1176 PAPA, MARK ANGELO MILLARES
1177 PARADERO, JHON RIO RELAVO
1178 PARAS, ANGELICO GOLTIAO
1179 PARCON, DENZ MARIE DAYOT
1180 PARDO, DENZEL UBILAS
1181 PARUMOG, ENDRIAN MARK CASTILLO
1182 PASALO, JAM CARLO MAGABO
1183 PASATIEMPO, MARK JAYSON PAHATI
1184 PASCUA, CRISTOBAL PEREZ
1185 PASCUAL, EJAY TIBURCIO
1186 PASION, JOFFREY PALAD
1187 PASTRANO, JUNEZA ASEÑAS
1188 PATAN-AO, RAMEL TISMO
1189 PATING, JEMIMAH PALUBOS
1190 PAYADE, LLOYD CANDELARIA
1191 PAÑA, RONARD GONZAGA
1192 PECONADA, JAY NETH HERBIETO
1193 PECUNDO, ALYSSA JOEI MARI BARIA
1194 PELAYO, JOSEPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
1195 PELOBELLO, JOHN REY ABENIDO
1196 PENASO, PAULINE JUL OLIVERIO
1197 PENDOY, JUDY-ANN PILONGO
1198 PERALTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FLORA
1199 PERALTA, KATRINA MIA PAULA ADINO
1200 PERDIDO, CHERRY ANN PADTOC
Page 24 of 32
Page 25 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 26 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 PERDON, DHAN ERICH BONGALONTA
1202 PEREIRA, ABBYGAIL GATUS
1203 PEREZ, ADRIAN DURAN
1204 PEREZ, MA. SALVE FAICOL
1205 PEREZ, RHOWARD LEIDAN VALENTIN
1206 PERONO, MARICAR ABAYON
1207 PEROY, NOVA LOU SIMBAJON
1208 PESCO, LIZ GAVIOLA
1209 PETALINO, KIMBERLY LAROA
1210 PEÑA, MARY MARJORIE EBONITE
1211 PEÑALBA, JOHN MARIE FRANCIA
1212 PIDO, MEGAN ABIGAIL PETILLA
1213 PILLOSIS, IVANN WILEN GOMEZ
1214 PINEDA, JOEVANNIE SAMARRO
1215 PINEDA, MARL JOHN FUENTES
1216 PINILI, PHILANDER GEREEN
1217 PINUELA, KEITH BRYAN DEYSOLONG
1218 PITOC, NEIL OBLIGADO
1219 PLAZA, PAUL ANDREI SINDO
1220 PONCARDAS, EARL ADRIAN ACLAN
1221 PONDAVILLA, DEY JEY MABALATAN
1222 PONSICA, TITO JR NACORDA
1223 PONTILLAS, GRACE DUMAGAN
1224 PORNEA, GLENDA AMOR PURI
1225 PORRAS, ARMANDO III
1226 PORRAS, CHARLES JOSEPH BUREROS
1227 POSADA, ELIJAH RAFAEL LOYOLA
1228 PREGUA, VINCE LOYD RAYMUNDO
1229 PRINCIPE, HOMER ORILA
1230 PUGALES, JOHN HAROLD LUCIDO
1231 PUGAT, GERALD CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
1232 PUNO, JOHN DANIEL GUINTO
1233 PUNZALAN, JULIUS DANIO
1234 PUSOD, MARK GIBSON MANIPON
1235 PUYOD, FRANCIS CARLO DIGDIGAN
1236 PUZA, JOHN PAUL SARAOSOS
1237 QUIAMCO, DONNI ROSE COSTE
1238 QUIJANO, MARK KENNETH CHUA
1239 QUINTIL, JONEL MADRIA
1240 QUINTINITA, JOHN VINCENT ALFECHE
1241 QUINTINTA, MARJO DIAZ
1242 QUIOGUE, JOHN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
1243 QUISMUNDO, LESTER DEVERLA
1244 RABARA, RICHARD RAGUNJAN
1245 RACCA, VILLAMOR JR CARDENAS
1246 RADAM, YMARIE JANINE NAVARRO
1247 RAFANAN, EDMUND ESPELOY
1248 RAFOLS, CLARISSE BORROMEO
1249 RAGANDANG, RENALYN UBAL-UBAL
1250 RAGAY, MARK ANDREW MACABINGUEL
Page 25 of 32
Page 26 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 27 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 RAGO, KHYLA LEIGH NAADAT
1252 RAGSAC, JOSHUA JAKE MARAPAO
1253 RAGUDOS, JERWIN DIEGO
1254 RAMA, DARCY ROXAS
1255 RAMILO, JOHN FELIX
1256 RAMOS, EJ LASMARIÑAS
1257 RAMOS, GERALDINE CARPIO
1258 RAMOS, HANNAH CASANGYAO
1259 RAMOS, HANNAH VIVIEN GUERRA
1260 RAMOS, JOE-MIG BATAYOLA
1261 RAMOS, RICARDO JR SANTILLAN
1262 RANOLO, JOHN RAVEN ATABELO
1263 RASONABLE, ERNEST VINCENT DULHAO
1264 RATERTA, MONICA CABRITO
1265 RAZON, CHARMAINE SAYNES
1266 RAZON, JOHN RYAN PLATILLA
1267 RAÑOA, JANINE MAE BELARTE
1268 REAZO, ANGEL MAE BUENAFE
1269 REDOTA, PATRICK JASON BALBEDINA
1270 REGENCIA, KARLYLE MAXEEN MAÑUS
1271 REGINIO, FRANCIS EMMANUEL REGIO
1272 RELUCANO, CARLO BRIONES
1273 REMOT, CHRISTIAN
1274 REPOLE, LENNON JOHN SELGAS
1275 REQUILLO, FRANK JR CASTILLO
1276 REYES, FREDERICK ATIENZA
1277 REYES, JAN KENET CORCUERA
1278 REYNALDO, STEVEN JONES DELA CRUZ
1279 RICAFORTE, ANGELITO RUBIO
1280 RICAFRANCA, NIKKO REMOROZA
1281 RICAFRENTE, JANINE ROANNE BOTE
1282 RICO, MARY ANN MANGILIMUTAN
1283 RICOHERMOSO, RICHARD KATE REFORMA
1284 RIFAREAL, EMBER JUN SABADO
1285 RIMORIN, ALFRED LOUIE TARAYA
1286 RINGOR, JEMINA GRACIO
1287 RIPALDA, ISABELITO MIRANDA
1288 RIPALDA, KATHERINE CABARDO
1289 RIVERA, EDWARD JR REYES
1290 RIVERA, IVAN MATTHEW CAMATO
1291 RIVERA, JAN REY GENAVIA
1292 RIVERA, JEAN LYN MENDOZA
1293 RIVERA, PRINCESS DHIAME ROBLES
1294 ROBLEDO, RICHARD REX VARGAS
1295 RODRIGUEZ, ELIJAH JOHN SANTOS
1296 RODRIGUEZ, JANNELLE GALILO
1297 ROJAS, DENS CYRILLE MATUGUINA
1298 ROMAN, MARION HAYA
1299 ROMASANTA, RENZDEL DATINGUINOO
1300 ROMERO, ROBERTO JR ORDANZA
Page 26 of 32
Page 27 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 28 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ROSALDO, IVAN ABUD
1302 ROSALES, JV FERCARL ABARQUEZ
1303 ROSALES, STEPHANIE MONTIVEROS
1304 ROSARIO, LEX FRANCIS ASIROT
1305 ROSAS, JOHN MICHAEL OLMEDA
1306 ROSAS, JONATHAN ABIERA
1307 ROTA, LEAH COCHING
1308 ROXAS, NOE JAYLO
1309 RUIZ, ANA MARIA MATURINO
1310 RUIZ, ISAGANI JR IMOY
1311 RUIZ, JAM MAY GAMBITO
1312 RULLAN, JOHN DANES
1313 RUSTIA, CHRISTOPHER LAPEÑA
1314 SAAVEDRA, MIGUEL ESCOLTOR
1315 SABELLANO, MELVIN II AMOGUIS
1316 SABIANO, NICOLE SUMAJIT
1317 SABULARSE, JONARD BADONG
1318 SACLAUSO, JOAN PYM JR SERRA
1319 SACLOLO, KAREN MELANIE LAGRADA
1320 SACRO, ROMMEL VINCENT OPO
1321 SACUEVO, NIÑO ALIGAGA
1322 SADIA, NIEL KATIPUNAN II LERIA
1323 SADIA, RENE BORRE
1324 SAGUCIO, GODSPEED EDDIE LEAÑO
1325 SAIDUL, SHAINA TINDICK
1326 SALADA, ANGELA DIMAANO
1327 SALADAGA, RENALD TIGTIG
1328 SALAGUSTE, RAFAEL GALVE
1329 SALAZAR, MARK CHRISTIAN BLAS
1330 SALCEDO, DAN LESTER BANDIOLA
1331 SALDEVAR, IAN TELEN
1332 SALTA, ROBERT ANTHONY LAYUG
1333 SALTING, SYEMOUN PETER SANTOS
1334 SALUDES, JOVANIE ALTERADO
1335 SALUTAN, JULIUS DAWIS
1336 SALVEDIA, LOLITO CABERIO
1337 SAMORTIN, DARIE DANUELAS
1338 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTIAN DAVE RAMOS
1339 SAN ANTONIO, JOHN ELVIN SALVADORA
1340 SAN MATEO, TIMOTHY NEIL ROMERO
1341 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN MIKO ANDES
1342 SANCHEZ, JED MARVEY MENDOZA
1343 SANCHEZ, LOREI MAE SINGSON
1344 SANCHEZ, LUBELLE MONJARDIN
1345 SANCHEZ, RIZZI ANN SANCHEZ
1346 SANCHEZ, WAYNE ZAVEN ESCALA
1347 SANGIBAN, NORJIHAD BANDALI
1348 SANGUYO, LUIGI VINUYA
1349 SANIEL, CLEAHCEL ANN MANUMBAS
1350 SANTANA, ALENARD COMENDADOR
Page 27 of 32
Page 28 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 29 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 SANTILLAN, ARLLAN FEOJ ARNAIZ
1352 SANTONINIO, ALLAN BAJAO
1353 SANTOS, CARLOS JOAQUIN CRUZ
1354 SANTOS, NIÑO NUGUID
1355 SANTOS, RAFAEL ABUAN
1356 SANTOS, TRISTAN GEM ESTRABILLO
1357 SANTUA, ROY LORENZ VINSON
1358 SAPUNGAN, EDWARD ESQUILA
1359 SARCO, EDWARD DIMAUNAHAN
1360 SARIEGO, SHEILA MAE CENIZA
1361 SARMIENTO, DARRYL CHRISTIAN SAN PEDRO
1362 SARMIENTO, ELYANNAH MAGALLANES
1363 SARTE, JASPER KIM ESQUIVEL
1364 SAULOG, DONA FAYE ALIDRO
1365 SAYON, DONABEL ESPINER
1366 SAYRITAN, WINONA SHANTAL QUIROGA
1367 SEGUNDO, JEEZEL SEWSEW
1368 SEMILLA, JENELYN JR. PAJINAG
1369 SENCIO, KIER REGLAND COLIS
1370 SEQUITO, ARRON JOHN LORENZO
1371 SERA JOSE, VENERANDO JR CABIGAS
1372 SERAY, FRANCO
1373 SERDEÑO, BEVERLY LANIOG
1374 SERRAN, LEAN ANDRE MENDOZA
1375 SERRANO, CRISTIAN BUERE
1376 SERRANO, DOMINIC CHRISTIAN AGUILA
1377 SERRANO, EDDIE ACE LACERNA
1378 SESE, DENISE GAIL DIZON
1379 SEÑO, DAVE JANSEN JANDUSAY
1380 SHAFI, ABDULLAH LUMANG
1381 SIA, MARTINA STEFFI PAGURAYAN
1382 SIAPNO, JAI EZEKIEL FERRER
1383 SIDRO, AL RUPERT PORTEZA
1384 SIGNO, ROWDY TAPANG
1385 SILVESTRE, VAN RUSSEL JHADE NIETO
1386 SINFUEGO, KAREN JOY FERNANDEZ
1387 SINO CRUZ, STEPHEN CARL GAMBOA
1388 SIOCO, JONATHAN BOTIN
1389 SOBREVEGA, JASON CARAECLE
1390 SOLAMO, DAN ANGELO QUILATON
1391 SOLIMAN, RAMCES MACANDOG
1392 SOLON, NOEL BORROMEO
1393 SOLTES, LITO JR PAGAO
1394 SOMERA, ROGER JR ORENCIA
1395 SORILA, JODEN CEDRIC CASAS
1396 SOSA, PAULA KEIYE DAMASCO
1397 STA. CRUZ, RALPH LOREN ATENCIO
1398 STOODLEY, ANTHONY JAMES BATIGAS
1399 SUCAYAN, ROSE DIANE ANILDES
1400 SUGANO, ALFREDO JR PAMILTENG
Page 28 of 32
Page 29 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 30 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 SUICO, DARYL LOMARDA
1402 SUMBRANA, ABNER JR ESPARAGUERA
1403 SUMBRANA, OLIVER WENDELL ESPARAGUERA
1404 SUMBRANA, RENASELL GONZALES
1405 SUMULONG, JONJON DEL ROSARIO
1406 SUNGCANG, JOHN DENVER MENDOZA
1407 SUNGLAO, KENT MICHAEL GARCIA
1408 SUNGLAO, MICHAEL LOUISE SIABUNGCO
1409 SURMION, RAMON QUIDATO
1410 SUSANO, MARK PHILIP CAPIZ
1411 SUYAT, KRISTA LOI VILLANUEVA
1412 SY, CHARLES JANZEN CHAN
1413 TABABA, BRENT ALDRIC GEMINO
1414 TABACCO, ORLANDO BO-ANG
1415 TABADA, RYAN DIPLON
1416 TABILOG, EDNA SALVADOR
1417 TABIOS, DAN MARIONNE ISAGUIRRE
1418 TABLIZO, KAREN TALIP
1419 TABUA, TYRON BALLON
1420 TABUNAN, JAYRICK LLACUNA
1421 TACCAD, MICHAEL ANGELO DAYAG
1422 TACLIMA, LARA ABRAHAM
1423 TACUD, PHILIP INUMERABLES
1424 TACURDA, ROFELEA
1425 TADIOSA, WELMER CABULA
1426 TAGAILO, JERWIN RACAZA
1427 TAGALA, KARL PAULO SACRIZ
1428 TAGAMI, LEABEL MAY PUMARAS
1429 TAGUDAR, JOYCE ANN TABURO
1430 TAGUIAM, MARIANE MATAQUEL
1431 TAJOS, JOYMAE POGOY
1432 TALADOC, DANIEL JUDE AVILA
1433 TALAGTAG, JAY MARK BABOL
1434 TALAY, JOHN QUINTIN DEL CASTILLO
1435 TAMAYO, DANICA MILES CASTILLO
1436 TAMBIS, KEN FENARD CORZON
1437 TAMBONG, IAN GONZAGA
1438 TAN, DOMINIQUE GRACE SATO
1439 TAN, JOSEPH MARIE MACALINO
1440 TAN, KARL ANTHONY VICENTE
1441 TAPAYAN, WILMA BAUTRO
1442 TAPIA, JOSHUA LACEDA
1443 TASARRA, ROCHELLE MAE VILLANUEVA
1444 TAUSA, LLOYD DERECHO
1445 TAWAGIN, RIANLOU VANGI
1446 TAYAG, DANIEL BANCUD
1447 TAYAOTAO, LYRAN CARIAS
1448 TE, NEIL DERRICK LIM
1449 TEBELIN, MARK PHILIP TUD
1450 TEJERO, HARVIN TROY ESEO
Page 29 of 32
Page 30 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 31 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 TELEGRAFO, VIRGILIO JR BALACA
1452 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS
1453 TEMPLONUEVO, ABEL POSADA
1454 TEMPLONUEVO, ARLO JOSE POSADA
1455 TENEDERO, DOMINIC ORNALA
1456 TENERO, LOREBEL MALAGA
1457 TENIO, IAN MOLINA
1458 TEODORO, EDSON VALOIS
1459 TEPACE, PETER JOHN
1460 TIMBOL, LESLEY ANNE ABALOS
1461 TIMBREZA, GENJOHN BENEDICTO
1462 TIOZON, ROMEO CAMINTING
1463 TIRAO, REYMUND BADONG
1464 TIZON, HONEY GRACE ANIBAN
1465 TOBIAS, RONELL LLAPITAN
1466 TOLEDO, ANECITO URSABIA
1467 TOLEDO, MARLON MANDALA
1468 TOLENTINO, AIRA JOY BARTOLOME
1469 TOLES, FERNANDO JR EMBA
1470 TONIACAO, PATRICK SARMIENTO
1471 TORERO, WILLIAM KELLY BRILA
1472 TOREÑA, HERIMEE JOMARI CORVERA
1473 TORING, ANTONIO FEDERICO MALABARBAS
1474 TORINO, JORALD ENCABO
1475 TORIO, ANDREW
1476 TORNO, ROBERTH CALMA
1477 TORRALBA, JUNDY FERNANDEZ
1478 TORREGOSA, RHENZ HARVY MAGONCIA
1479 TORRENTE, DUKE LANZ CONTRERAS
1480 TORRES, FRANCIS AIVANN
1481 TORRES, GENE VICTOR MERCADO
1482 TORRES, JOHN ERIC RAMOS
1483 TORRES, MA. COLEEN VILLAFRANCA
1484 TORREVILLAS, SHEINA MAE BAUTISTA
1485 TORTOSA, BENJIE DELA PEÑA
1486 TOYOGON, REN EVANGELIO
1487 TRIA, ORLANDO JR. AGUILAR
1488 TRINIDAD, ARNESTO MIGUEL ARAOS
1489 TRINIDAD, DAVE JONATHAN FERNANDEZ
1490 TRINIDAD, JOAQUIN JR PULMON
1491 TRINIDAD, RANIEL RAMOS
1492 TRISTAN, ARIEL FAMOSO
1493 TRONGCO, DANICA MAE ENGAY
1494 TROTA, SHEILA MAE DECEMBRIANO
1495 TRUFIL, KIM EDILBERT JACOB
1496 TUAZON, DIANA ANN GUIANG
1497 TUAZON, JOANNE ROSE TALAGON
1498 TUBIG, JONEL ATILANO
1499 TUGOPIN, JEZATTE REGINIO
1500 TUGUINAY, CLAIRE BAY-ONG
Page 30 of 32
Page 31 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 32 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 TUGUINAY, KENNEDY CHAYAG
1502 TULLAO, FRANCIS GIO GOMEZ
1503 TUMALA, KENJI MADLANGBAYAN
1504 TUMANDA, ANGELIE DACLAG
1505 TUMANON, JOAN LEESEL AGDALES
1506 TUPAY, BANISADER ABDUL
1507 TURQUEZA, MA. EUCELLE JACOSOL
1508 TUYAC, MICHAEL PILAPIL
1509 UBADO, WILBERT SOLANTE
1510 UBANAN, MIEGHAN KATE LIRAY
1511 ULAT, JUSTINE NOEL DEQUITO
1512 UNABIA, JAMES RAFAEL VAJON
1513 UNAS, GERSON JACOB TUAZON
1514 UNTALAN, CHRISTIAN ERIC DE GUZMAN
1515 UNTALAN, RENALYN THEA MARASIGAN
1516 URSUA, HYACINTH ANNE TORRES
1517 UY, MARVIN JOHN FELIPRADA
1518 VAGALLON, AJ LANCE ILALIM
1519 VALDEHUEZA, REDICULO DAVE FERNAN
1520 VALDEZ, JHONEL CASUGA
1521 VALDEZ, THEA AGNES BARINOS
1522 VALDEZ, ZINDY DEMMA CARBONELL
1523 VALENCIA, MELVIN REGLOS
1524 VALENTOS, DAVE RAZON
1525 VALENZUELA, ELLA MAY RUIZ
1526 VALENZUELA, EMERSON LLAMAS
1527 VALERIO, STEVEN CALCABIN
1528 VALLEJO, JONNABEL QUIDAY
1529 VALLESCAS, GIO PASQUIN
1530 VANGUARDIA, ERICA OLAVE
1531 VARGAS, JOYCE-ANN COLINARES
1532 VELASCO, EDWIN JR DACURAN
1533 VELASCO, KAREN MAE COSICO
1534 VELASCO, PETER BABED MARX CABAJAR
1535 VELASQUEZ, JEJOMAR REY AUTIDA
1536 VELIGANIO, MARK VINCENT COYOCA
1537 VELLON, IANA MEI RAGASA
1538 VELLON, IMERJANE RAGASA
1539 VELOSO, ALLEN GRACE CAIDO
1540 VENDERO, NOREEN VIVIEN FRANCISCO
1541 VENTURINA, JOHN LUIS LUGASAN
1542 VENUS, JOMAR HEBRES
1543 VERGARA, MARK CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
1544 VERGARA, NIÑA JENNIFER TORREON
1545 VICENTE, ADOLFO FILAMER MANAHAN
1546 VICENTE, DABETHSON ANICETO
1547 VICENTE, ERROL TOLOSA
1548 VICENTE, JOSHUA BENDECIO
1549 VICENTE, SEAN MICHAEL PIOQUID
1550 VICTORIOSO, JAMES LOUISE PONTERAS
Page 31 of 32
Page 32 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 15 AND 16, 2024 Page: 33 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 20, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 VIDA, JOHN MARK ABRIL
1552 VIENES, FELVIC JURADO
1553 VIERNES, JERICSON BARBACENA
1554 VIGUILLA, JAM PAULINE EMBOLTURA
1555 VILLA-ABRILLE, DIANE THERESE OBTIAL
1556 VILLAFRANCA, ALDWIN RANCES
1557 VILLAHERMOSA, KOBE BRYAN VILLACORTA
1558 VILLAJUAN, STEVEN PAUL LINSANGAN
1559 VILLAMOR, ERWIN TRAIGO
1560 VILLAMOR, MARY JEAN BRIGOLI
1561 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS CONSTANTINO
1562 VILLANUEVA, ROBERT JAY LADOT
1563 VILLAPANDO, MICHAEL ANGELO PATENIO
1564 VILLAR, ROSE ANNE PRINCIPIO
1565 VILLARAMA, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ANDA
1566 VILLAROJO, TIFFANY INDE
1567 VILLAROSA, NELSON III YANSON
1568 VILLARTA, ELMARK JOHN PANES
1569 VILLARTA, NELSON LOUISE II VILLAN
1570 VILLASORDA, KRISTINE JOY GALLARDE
1571 VILLAVERDE, DANICA GAVINO
1572 VILLAVICENCIO, ANGEL GRACE GABOY
1573 VILLENA, MICHELLE MAE PRON
1574 VILLEROZ, JOHN IVAN ERISE
1575 VILLETA, FRANZ ALDREX NAVARRO
1576 VILLON, MEYNARD CARLOTO
1577 VILORIA, JEMAR ANGELO GONZALES
1578 VINLUAN, JESSA ISABEL GALLIGUEZ
1579 VINOYA, GERSON VALDEZ
1580 WANSI, JERRYL MALAG-GAY
1581 WATIWAT, RECAME GONZALES
1582 YABUT, LEMUEL GUTIERREZ
1583 YANGUAS, ANDREA JANE MOLINES
1584 YAP, ADRIAN JOSEPH VELUZ
1585 YAP, GENN MARTT BUENO
1586 YAP, JURRAIB AMING
1587 YARA, CAESAR JUSTINE FALCON
1588 YAYA, JEREMY PAGUIO
1589 YRAY, DEXTER SOLDANO
1590 YU, CORINNE WESNEE DY-CARLOS
1591 YULORES, ARIES ANN MARIE PARREÑAS
1592 ZALDUA, IGNATIUS FELIX TUAZON
1593 ZOLETA, BRYAN KENNETH CAURES
1594 ZUNIEGA, ALDRIN ALUMBRO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Follow us on Facebook & Twitter for the latest updates!

Initial Registration for New Professionals

The schedule of Online Registration of new passers/successful examinees for the issuance of their licenses will be held on the following dates:

  • April 8, 2024

Initial registrants are advised to register online via PRC Official Website (Online Registration Page) and follow the steps in online registration. Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The verification of ratings for the February 2024 Master Plumber Licensure Exam (MPLE) will be available online few working days after the posting of results.

Successful takers can refer to PRC Official Website and use the Verification Page to know their board examination passing rate.

As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name and last name and the birth-date.

Oath-Taking Ceremonies

The COVID-19 pandemic is over and the Professional Regulation Commission has already started conducting face-to-face oath-taking for new professionals.

All successful examinees interested in attending the face-to-face mass oath-taking shall register no later than 12:00 NN of the day before the date of the oath-taking at http://online.prc.gov.ph to confirm their attendance. The exact date, of whether the oath-taking will be conducted face-to-face or virtual, will be provided here once announced.

Further, inductees shall bring ANY of the following on the day of the oath-taking:

  • Vaccination Card
  • Negative RT-PCR results taken within 48 hours before the oath-taking

Inductees are advised to register and confirm their attendance in the regions where they took their licensure examination and intend to register as professionals.

Meanwhile, those who will not be able to attend the scheduled face-to-face mass oath-taking may attend the online oath-taking or request for a special oath-taking.

Exam Coverage

The February 2024 Master Plumber Licensure Exam (MPLE) covered the following topics:

  • Plumbing Arithmetic (10%)
  • Sanitation, Plumbing Design and Installation (40%)
  • Plumbing Code (10%)
  • Practical Problems (40%)

Exam Statistics & Passing Rate

Exam Date No. of Examinees No. of Passers Passing Rate
July 2023 2,247 5,107 44.00%
February 2023 3,732 1,614 43.25%
July 2022 3,705 1,900 51.28%
February 2022 1,244 776 62.38%
February 2020 1,324 552 41.69%
July 2019 2,758 810 29.37%
February 2019 837 282 33.69%
July 2018 2,514 626 24.90%

PRC Regional Offices Directory

If you have concerns and you need help from the PRC Offices, you may want to call them through these numbers:

National Capital Region (NCR)

  • National Capital Region (NCR) Office – Manila
  • P. Paredes St. cor. N. Reyes St. Sampaloc, Manila
  • ncr@prc.gov.ph

Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)

  • Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR) Office – Baguio City
  • Pine Lake View Building, No. 09 Otek Street corner Benjamin R. Salvosa Drive,
  • Bgy. Rizal Monument, 2600 Baguio City
  • Tel: (074) 661-9105
  • car@prc.gov.ph

Region I

  • Regional Office I – Rosales
  • Government Center, Pangasinan – Nueva Viscaya Road
  • Carmay East, 2441 Rosales, Pangasinan
  • Tel: (075) 649-3798
  • ro1@prc.gov.ph

Region II

  • Regional Office II – Tuguegarao City
  • Regional Government Center, Carig Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
  • Tele/fax: (078) 304-0701
  • Tele/fax: (078) 304-3703
  • ro2@prc.gov.ph

Region III

  • Regional Office III – San Fernando City
  • 2nd and 3rd Floor (New) PEO Annex Building
  • Provincial Capitol Compound, Bgry. Santo Niño
  • City of San Fernando, Pampanga
  • 0956-830-5757
  • ro3@prc.gov.ph

Region IV-A

  • Regional Office IV-A – Lucena City
  • 2nd floor Lucena Grand Central Terminal Bldg.
  • Ilayang Dupay, Lucena City
  • Tel:  (042) 373 7305
  • ro4a@prc.gov.ph

Region IV-B

  • Regional Office IV-B – MIMAROPA
  • 4/F Sunnymede IT Center
  • 1614 Quezon Avenue, South Triangle, Quezon City
  • Tel: (02) 8733-1045
  • ro4b@prc.gov.ph

Region V

  • Regional Office V – Legazpi City
  • Regional Government Center Site,
  • Rawis, Legaspi City 4500
  • Tel: (052) 481-3079
  • Fax: (052) 481-3323
  • ro5@prc.gov.ph

Region VI

  • Regional Office VI – Iloilo City
  • 2nd Floor, Gaisano Iloilo City Center Mall
  • Benigno Aquino Ave., Mandurriao, Iloilo City
  • Tel: (033) 329-2730
  • Tel: (033) 329-2733
  • Telefax: (033) 329-2410
  • ro6@prc.gov.ph

Region VII

  • Regional Office VII – Cebu City
  • HVG Arcade, Subangdaku
  • Mandaue City, Cebu
  • Tel: (32) 2535330
  • ro7@prc.gov.ph

Region VIII

  • Regional Office VIII – Tacloban City
  • Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) Campus, Law Building (former Department of Agrarian Reform – DAR Office)
  • Tel: (053) 323-9729
  • Tel: (053) 832-2519
  • Tel: (053) 832-2520
  • ro8@prc.gov.ph

Region IX

  • Regional Office IX – Pagadian City
  • 4th Floor, C3 Building, Rizal Avenue
  • Pagadian City
  • Tele/fax: (062) 925-0080
  • ro9@prc.gov.ph

Region X

  • Regional Office X – Cagayan de Oro
  • Skypark, Limketkai Center
  • Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
  • Tel: 0995-277-8672 / 0909-197-8244
  • ro10@prc.gov.ph

Region XI

  • Regional Office XI – Davao City
  • Calamansi St., corner 1st Street
  • Juna Subdivision 8000
  • Matina, Davao City
  • Tel: (082) 234-0006 to 07
  • ro11@prc.gov.ph

Region XII

  • Regional Office XII – Koronadal
  • Regional Government Center,
  • Brgy. Carpenter Hill,
  • Koronadal City, South Cotabato 9506
  • Tel: (083) 822-0822, 24 to 27
  • ro12@prc.gov.ph

Region XIII

  • Regional Office XIII – Butuan City
  • Robinsons Place Butuan City
  • Butuan City, Agusan Del Norte
  • Tel: 09302291575
  • Tel: (085) 815 0915
  • ro13@prc.gov.ph

PRC LERIS Account Assistance

If you have technical concerns with the with your LERIS account, including resetting your password, mismatched record edit, and other related concerns, you may email the Licensure Exam Division through the following emails:

  • licensure.division@prc.gov.ph
  • licensure.office@prc.gov.ph

Exam Updates

To keep updated on the official results and other updates regarding the conduct of the February 2024 Master Plumber Licensure Exam (MPLE), we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC’s official website, follow us on our social media pages:

Facebook Pages:

Facebook Groups

Disclaimer

The information provided on this website is for general informational purposes only. While we make every effort to ensure that the information on this website is accurate and up-to-date, we make no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, about the completeness, accuracy, reliability, suitability, or availability with respect to the website or the information, products, services, or related graphics contained on the website for any purpose. Any reliance you place on such information is therefore strictly at your own risk. (Read Full Disclaimer)

Feedbacks

If you have any thoughts or reactions to this story, please leave them in the comment section below.

Follow us on Facebook and Twitter for the latest updates! 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fill out this field
Fill out this field
Please enter a valid email address.
You need to agree with the terms to proceed