LIST OF PASSERS: October 2023 Chemical Engineer Licensure Exam (Chem.Eng)

,

,

1 Comment

Summary of Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 651 out of 927 passed the Chemical Engineers Licensure Examination given by the Board of Chemical Engineering in N. C. R., Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Rosales this October 2023. 

The members of the Board of Chemical Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Ofelia V. Bulaong, Chairman; Engr. Shirlyn B. Chua-Reyes and Engr. Cezar S. de la Cruz, Members.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on October 14-16, 2023
Released on October 19, 2023

1 ABANSADO, EJ KENT SEGOVIA
2 ABASOLO, CAMELIA ANGELICA PINGUIT
3 ABASTILLAS, QUENIE DOMINIQUE CEJAS
4 ABAYON, MARY GRACE MOSQUEDA
5 ABENOJA, DESIREE JOY LOZANO
6 ABIERA, AIRA YSADELLE FERMILON
7 ABORDO, OLIVER CHUCK DELA VEGA
8 ABULENCIA, SAMANTHA CLAIRE MANINGDING
9 ACLAN, RHOCELLE UNTALAN
10 ACOSTA, CRISTLE JOY CALIMBAS
11 ADAME, DAN JOSEPH ABO
12 AGALED, JOMARY ALIGAN
13 AGBUYA, DJISELLE MAE SOLINA
14 AGETYENG, ABIGAIL CALASCAS
15 AGPALZA, JHON CARLO TAGUBA
16 AGPANGAN, NICOLLE GAYE NUGAS
17 AGRAVANTE, JAKE JOEY
18 AGUDA, CARL JOHN RAFAEL SOBRIMONTE
19 AGUILA, CHRISTINE CALICAWAY
20 AGUINALDO, JESSICA RANJO
21 AJERO, CHELSEA ANN CEZAR
22 AL-HARTHY, HAMED HAMOOD EBOL
23 ALBA, RENZYLLE REENICE DEL ROSARIO
24 ALBACITE, JOALDINE LOPEZ
25 ALBIA, ROMELIE GABALLO
26 ALDANA, CHESKA MAE PANLILIO
27 ALINGALAN, ERIKA ANNE GUADALUPE
28 ALMENARIO, RENZ GILBERT BALANO
29 ALOCADA, RONALIZA JOYCE BRIONES
30 ALOTA, JESSETH MAY MACABENTA
31 ALTOVEROS, JOYCE MENDOZA
32 ALVAREZ, RADHCEL MENDOZA
33 AMABA, ADRIAN SETH SUN
34 AMANONCE, KLAIVE TUBAL
35 AMBROSIO, JULIA MARIE VALE
36 AMIT, DREXEL JOHN NOBLEZA
37 AMPONG, MARK LOUIS AGUSTIN
38 ANCHETA, KELLY BERANGEL
39 ANGELES, ACE ALBERT GASPAY
40 AQUINO, CHAMYLLE ROSE TICA
41 AQUINO, MARY THERESE MALCABA
42 AQUINO, WILFREDO JR. MIGUEL
43 ARCEGA, ERIKA MAE PAGSINOHIN
44 ARCILLA, ELIZE JOIE REYES
45 ARENAL, COLEEN TABUYO
46 ARENAS, NORELYN ENRIQUEZ
47 ARRIETA, LAI-CHI VALENCIA
48 ARZAGA, CHARLES LAWRENCE TAHA
49 ARZOBAL, MARK EDISON APANGO
50 ASADIL, FATIMA DANIA DOLENCIO
Page 2 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ATIS, RYAN CHRISTIAN REDULLA
52 AYO, JOHN PHILIP RACI
53 BABANTO, JON LIONEL ODCHIGUE
54 BACQUIAN, MARK JHAPET FENOL
55 BADANA, TRISHA ANN JAEL
56 BADURIA, JAMES DANIEL SALLADOR
57 BAJAL, MARC ANDREO LACERNA
58 BAKING, EDMOND NAVARRO
59 BALANON, ROSE ANDREA AMADEO
60 BALARES, MARK JOSEPH TOLENTINO
61 BALINSAT, JOHN KRISTIAN ANJELO TACLOBAO
62 BALLESTEROS, JYRA ANGELA ICO
63 BALTAZAR, ALDRIENA MARIE FERNANDEZ
64 BANAAG, ANGEL NICOLE PALMA
65 BANDOQUILLO, MARY-RAFUNZEL PE
66 BANGIT, CRISANTA MAE PITO
67 BANTILLO, WENIROSE BARANGAN
68 BAQUIANO, MARTIN THEODORE LANTAJO
69 BARAJAS, CHARIELOU SALOMON
70 BARATILLA, PATRICIA MAE ERIBAL
71 BARCIA, TRISHA APOLINARIA
72 BARGOYO, HERON DALE GOMEZ
73 BARLAO, MA. REGINA DIANA MARIÑAS
74 BARRAMEDA, JERRAH MAE AURELLANO
75 BARRERAS, JAAN PATRICK CATALAN
76 BARRIENTOS, DOMINIQUE LEANNE ERMITANIO
77 BARRIL, KATHLEEN MAY DE VERA
78 BATALLA, PAULENE ROSE ABAROA
79 BATINO, JEMINAH MARI MANGAHIS
80 BATTAD, BILL ANDRE BANDELARIA
81 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA SAMSON
82 BAUTISTA, MARIEL WYNLOVE MASINSIN
83 BAUTISTA, MONICA LEA SANTOS
84 BAUYON, BRYAN KIM MERCADO
85 BAÑARES, GIAN CARLO SORIANO
86 BELLEN, CRISTINE RELATO
87 BELLEN, JAZZ TRINIDAD
88 BELLEZA, ALLYNA MARIANO
89 BELLISTA, DIONELOU QUEEN MONES
90 BELMONTE, BIANCA LOU FALLER
91 BENITEZ, JOSHUA ALLAN LIPAT
92 BENITO, MIGHT DAGUIO
93 BERGAVERA, MARY JOHANNE PHEN BASON
94 BERNALDEZ, DOMINGO II MONTIFALCON
95 BIRON, JUAN RAYMOND BOTILO
96 BIRONDO, KEISHIA ANNE JALIQUE
97 BIWANG, RONN CHRISTOPHER LOGARTA
98 BLANCO, INAH KRYSTELLE CORUM
99 BOBIER, LEIZL JEAN MANZANO
100 BOBIER, MA. GLICEL JOY GUEVARRA
Page 3 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BOLO, WILSON FRANZ TOLARBA
102 BONGCO, LEAH ANN MARI ACUÑA
103 BONILLA, MARTIN ALFONSO DEL ROSARIO
104 BOONYARAT, VIA DAME SABILE
105 BORILLA, KHIM BIO
106 BOTENGAN, LEA DAGUYEN
107 BRANZUELA, JAMES DAREL MARGALLO
108 BRIONES, CARMELA FRITZ BACAL
109 BRUAL, ARLIE LATAGAN
110 BUAN, MARK JUSTIN GALLARDO
111 BUATIS, JOHN CRISTIAN AVILA
112 BUENO, MEIL JOHN DE LOS SANTOS
113 BUKAS, MANUEL BAYANI JR SALTING
114 BULAQUIÑA, LESTHER SALOMON
115 BUMANLAG, JOY REN DELA CRUZ
116 BUNJAN, ALDRIN JR SUMILE
117 CABACUNGAN, DANIEL MORALES
118 CABALLERO, SYDEL ARTWIN SY
119 CABAÑOG, KENT JUSTINE ESTRERA
120 CABIGTING, ALEJA KATRYN MANALO
121 CABLAIDA, KARL BRYLLE LOTERTE
122 CABO, JAE MICHELLE NUÑEZ
123 CABRERA, BLANCHE MARIE MARIBAO
124 CABUG, ELIJAH MAE DE JESUS
125 CABUGWASON, MIKE VINCENT LOGRONIO
126 CABULING, LORENZ MANARANG
127 CACHAPERO, JOHN REY PETROLA
128 CAGOLLODO, VICTORIA MAE GEMENTIZA
129 CAGUJAS, LEAN MAE PINOL
130 CALAGUAN, ROSELIER JR SEBIAL
131 CALAIRO, LOUISE ANN RIVERA
132 CALAMBA, MARY REGINE MAQUISO
133 CALASANZ, BILLIE JEAN SET
134 CALIBOSO, JOENALD GARCIA
135 CAMBA, CHRISTINE ISABEL CUSTODIO
136 CAMBARIJAN, JANELLA LIBRE
137 CAMPOS, IMEE MOISES
138 CANAMA, GIBSON JAKE CAÑETE
139 CANDAR, JOHN REIL DELA RAMA
140 CANDELARIA, PORTIA JANINA ALLUNAR
141 CANIZARES, MA. JENNY QUIJANO
142 CANTERE, PIA MARIE
143 CAOILE, KATRINA JEWEL POLIÑO
144 CAPELLAN, SETH CHRISTIAN DIONCO
145 CAPINPUYAN, LOUREINCE REYMOND EPAN
146 CARACAS, KARL CHRISTIAN TORREJOS
147 CARANDANG, CARLA JANE FAJARDO
148 CARINGAL, JAEN FRANCES MAGTIBAY
149 CARLOS, FRANZ DAVE GONZAGA
150 CASCANTE, IVAN LEVI LANDICHO
Page 4 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CASEROS, CHERILYN BENLOT
152 CASES, MARIA KATRINA ABEJAR
153 CASTAÑEDA, JOHNNA MAY BUMANGLAG
154 CASTILLO, KRISTELE ANN CABADIN
155 CASTILLO, MERILL LYNCH JAMOLES
156 CASUGAY, ERIKA JOY QUIBAN
157 CASULLA, ALLIZA KAYE CAMAROTE
158 CATARIG, KENT ANTONHEL BOLABOLA
159 CATINGUB, KATE JUSTINE QUINTANO
160 CATUBAY, JESSICA ROSS TORRALBA
161 CAYOG, LYNDON JR CAMACHO
162 CEA, KARLA ROSENE LAZO
163 CELEDONIO, MARIA KRISTINE BOLISAY
164 CELIS, DWIGHT AUTIDA
165 CERADOY, KEANAH SAMANTHA DE CASTRO
166 CHAN, CARY ALBERT DY
167 CHAVEZ, EUGENIE MHEL SACRAMENTO
168 CHING, ROBBY ANDRE TAN
169 CIELO, MANILYN DIÑO
170 CLARIÑO, RONA MOLICA ORDOÑA
171 CLAUS, AICEL PARAS
172 CLEMENTE, SHADREINA SHAINE TALEON
173 CO, SIMONETTE ELISE LOPEZGO
174 COMIA, RAY ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
175 COMPRA, MARIFE MALLARI
176 CONG-O, ADA MAE DALUYEN
177 CORPUZ, JOHN LARRY MANGUBAT
178 CRUZ, ALYANNAH DAISY ICO
179 CRUZ, CELINE JOY ALEÑO
180 CRUZ, DIANE GRACE TALUSAN
181 CRUZ, GABRIELLE ANGELICA CAGAMPAN
182 CRUZ, HANAH PAULIN NARNOLA
183 CUE, RUSSELL DILLON ANG
184 CUETO, KRISTEL ANNE GONZALES
185 DACLAN, KRISTIAN PAUL DECLINES
186 DAGA-ANG, EUGENE GO
187 DALID, KRISTYL ANN BANGELISAN
188 DANCEL, CRYSTAL CAYENA MANALO
189 DANIEL, KRISHA MAE WANAWAN
190 DAR, DAENA MARIELE DIMAALA
191 DARE, RICKY DARREN PEREZ
192 DAWAL, CHENLEY MORI BERNARDINO
193 DAYAP, RON VINCENT MAGDA
194 DE GUZMAN, CEDRIC QUERO
195 DE JUAN, ABIGAIL SIENES
196 DE LA ROSA, BRIAN VINCENT PASILAN
197 DE LOS REYES, EMERSON ALAMAG
198 DE MESA, JOHN MATHEW OBIS
199 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCESCA LUCY UY
200 DEL ROSARIO, PAUL JUVAN AMORES
Page 5 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DELA CERNA, CARMEL CLAIRE TUBIG
202 DELA CRUZ, FELIZARDO NATHANIEL YLIS VALDEZ
203 DELCO, MONICA CLAIRE LICAYAN
204 DELOS REYES, JULIANNE CANTORNE
205 DENAGA, MARIA KATHRYNA ELIZARDE
206 DESCA, FELMINA AGENA
207 DEUS, MIA VALEINE BALANAY
208 DIANO, ENRYK BALLESTA
209 DIAZ, ANDREI SALVADOR
210 DIAZ, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN ESCOVIDAL
211 DIESTA, ROSE DANE ESCOBEDO
212 DINGIL, ANGELICA DOMINGO
213 DIVINAFLOR, JAMES CALLOS
214 DIZON, ERIN FAYE LEE
215 DIZON, FAITH ANGELICA AYCOCHO
216 DIZON, MIKHAELLA AERIELLE BASILIO
217 DOMINGO, ZAIRUS DREF GOMEZ
218 DOMPAYAG, NICOLE CANDIDO
219 DONDONAYOS, RENIL JED ANGELO REDONDO
220 DONGON, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE CATULONG
221 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EVANNAH JUNE LARGO
222 DULLAS, ANGELINE MARIE ACHACOSO
223 DUMBAB, JOLA EDDUBA
224 DURANA, JESSICA BISAYA
225 EDMA, ANTHONY JUSTIN SAÑEZ
226 EGUIA, ERICJAN PAUL AGLIBOT
227 EMBOLTORIO, LALAINE MANIPOL
228 EMPLEO, ELLIREHD RAMOS
229 ENORSUA, ALEAH MAE SANTOS
230 ERIA, FRANZES MAR DULDULAO
231 ESCORIAL, JOSE GABRIEL HIPOLITO
232 ESPALLARDO, REUGENEE DALMINO
233 ESPAÑOL, JARED CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
234 ESPAÑOL, MARK TRISTAN DELA CRUZ
235 ESPIRITU, AEZELLE MAY PAGAMPAO
236 ESPIRITU, JEM AQUINO
237 ESPONILLA, FRANCES ANN JUAN
238 ESPORAS, MELISSA LIBRO
239 ESTRADA, ERASTUS NOEL DAGANDAN
240 ESTRELLOSO, NEAL AUDREY LONGAKIT
241 FABITO, MA. CHRISTINA CALIWAG
242 FADEROGAO, ANNE BEATRICE FABABEIR
243 FAKAT, MAH-YA MAY FAGTO
244 FALGUI, ALEISHA LYN TEVES
245 FAMI, KIMBERLY BAYRON
246 FERNANDEZ, ELLEINA GABRIELLE RIEGO
247 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY ARIOLA
248 FERNANDEZ, RECCA ANGELLI FLORES
249 FEROLINO, RODRICH JUNE BATIBUT
250 FERRER, ANGELA MARIE DOMINGO
Page 6 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
251 FERRER, ZYRON FARALA
252 FICK, STEVENSON RAYNE TANCIO
253 FLORES, JANELA MARIE KAMPITAN
254 FLORES, JOHN CARLO ALTOVAR
255 FONTILLAS, GERALD PAJE
256 FRAGA, YLA REYES
257 FRAJELE, JENNYCHEL PEROCHO
258 FRANCO, KUEENEE PANGILINAN
259 FRANCO, SHENN MAE BALDELOVAR
260 FRIALDE, KRISTINE GRACE MEDINA
261 FRONDOZA, SOFIA RAINNE GARCIA
262 GACAD, RHEIN ANDREA ALMERO
263 GADDI, ROSANDRO ARELLANO
264 GAITANO, KRISKA CAIÑA
265 GALASINAO, JON HOSLECK MABAZZA
266 GALICIA, RHAZIER AERON CALINGACION
267 GALIMA, PRINCESS ACENA
268 GALIMBA, JOHN PAOLO GENTUGAO
269 GALLEMIT, LISAGENE ANDREA DE LEON
270 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA
271 GARCIA, GILLIAN MARIE VENTURANZA
272 GARCIA, JUDELYN MACARANDANG
273 GATMAITAN, RUTH CUA
274 GAYAO, JOHN JOE CADIOG
275 GAÑA, RG-LENE SULAPAS
276 GENITA, FAYE JOY JAMILI
277 GIJAPON, KIAN DAGASDAS
278 GIRON, MARY JULIAN FAJARITO
279 GODOY, MARK DENNIS GABITO
280 GOLES, FRANCIS KEITH DELAMIDE
281 GOLINGAB, AIMEE LAINE WAKAT
282 GOMEZ, VINCENT ARNOLD SUICO
283 GONZAGA, ANDREEN BARORO
284 GONZALES, ANGEL ROSE DECIPIDA
285 GONZALVO, RUSSEL JAN BUENO
286 GOZUM, NIKOLE DAVID
287 GRANTUSA, ALYSSA LIMACO
288 GREGORIO, DHIANA KHATE OAÑA
289 GUELEN, HANNA CARMELLI VILLAFLOR
290 GUEMO, LARA MAE DE MARQUEZ
291 GULLA, RAMAUN MAVERICK WALINSUNDIN
292 GUMAHIN, FRANCIS FELLIPPE AMOR SAROMINES
293 GUZMAN, JOHN EARL CASTAÑEDA
294 GUZON, FRANCES CLAIRE COMPAY
295 HABON, EDUARDO III ALEGADO
296 HALILI, CYRINE SISON
297 HERNANDEZ, KYLE MARIE DE VILLA
298 HERRERA, MATT LESTER ACAPULCO
299 HIWATIG, PRINCESS ALLINE LOPEZ
300 HOMECILLO, DANIELLE SABIJON
Page 7 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
301 IGOT, MYRA FAITH CORONADO
302 ILAGAN, ALEA TRIXIE ALDAY
303 ILAGAN, NORIKA MARNI ANORE
304 ILIGAN, IVAN VERGEL MASANCAY
305 INONG, AIREN FRANZ REFUERZO
306 INTANO, ROYIEL LAREZA
307 IRANON, JASMINE JOY VIÑA
308 ISIP, RYM SIAGO
309 ISMAEL, JAESEN PETER BASTARECHE
310 JALEM, JUSTIN VILLONES
311 JAMPAS, KEVIN VINCENT ORTEGA
312 JANOLINO, JERILYN JAMELARIN
313 JAVIER, ALVIN DE TORRES
314 JAVIER, JESSE LOUISE LIBRERO
315 KASILAG, ARISA SHEEN BAYHON
316 LABAYANI, MARL JAY AYALA
317 LABRADOR, GRAZIELLA CZARINA MARIE OLIVA
318 LABRADOR, HANNA PATRICIA MANGUBAT
319 LACSAMANA, JERICHO RUSSEL ASILO
320 LACUATA, JARED TROY MANALO
321 LACUESTA, MARIA ESTRELLA GAMPONG
322 LADEZA, MARK CHRISTOPHER RICABLANCA
323 LAGATIC, ANGEL ANDREI ANNA OSEA
324 LAGMAN, JEFFERSON PIOLO LUGTU
325 LAGUE, JONA CRISHELLE HORNIDO
326 LAGUIDAO, RANDY DY
327 LANDONG, JELYNN MAE TANDUYAN
328 LANTORIA, MA. ISSABELLE LADIA
329 LANUZA, RALPH ERLANO
330 LAPEÑA, DON KIM SAMANTE
331 LAPIZ, RALPH SPARTACUS COVARRUBIAS
332 LARDIZABAL, SEAN AARON ARCIAGA
333 LARGO, ELYSA VIBARES
334 LAROCO, CHESTER JOHN MARTINEZ
335 LAROMBE, HYMLER JUSON
336 LASOLA, NICO WILMER CONEJOS
337 LAURON, ONIEL RHE INSO
338 LAYAOEN, LOUIE ANCHETA
339 LAYOSA, DIANNE HUELVA
340 LAZAM, JESSICA ZAMORA
341 LEE, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA NGO
342 LEE, PATRICIA SOFIA MERGAL
343 LEGARDE, CARLA BREN SENO
344 LEONARDO, HELENA SABANAL
345 LEYSON, ANDREA KAYLIE BONTIA
346 LICTAOA, REDEMPTOR JR. CALAUNAN
347 LIGOT, ELLAINE GIA CLEMENTE
348 LIGSAY, ANGELICA MAY ORTIZ
349 LIM, LERISSAH DELA CRUZ
350 LIM, STACEY MERRILL ANG
Page 8 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
351 LIMBO, RAYEE ANNE ESPIRITU
352 LIMSON, IAN KAYE CASTRO
353 LITERATUS, KIRK JOSEPH VALLOSO
354 LIZARDO, DARYL JAY CATALAN
355 LLANETA, MILES LANVER TABOR
356 LLANZA, AARON BELLEN
357 LOANZON, MIKAILA DENISE HERNANDEZ
358 LOGRONIO, REN JOSEPH BAYOCA
359 LOMOYA, YVES JOY WENCESLAO
360 LOPEZ, AUBRENICA ROSE PAULINE TORRANO
361 LOPEZ, CHARMAINE ANDRADE
362 LOPEZ, DONNA JANE JISON
363 LOS BAÑOS, LEAH MARIE HINAMPAS
364 LUCMAYON, LANZ SELWYN SAURA
365 LUMALU, COLENE MANUEL
366 LUMANDAS, BRIAN CORTES
367 LUPO, CARYL ANNE AGUILAR
368 MACALALAD, ARRIZA MILLENE MACATANGAY
369 MACAPINLAC, MARCELLUS GALEO FERNANDEZ
370 MACARIOLA, JANELLE TRAIGO
371 MADERAL, CZARINE NIERRAS
372 MAGDALUYO, GABRIELLE ANGELA
373 MAGRIÑA, JANNAFAYE MARIE RUEGO
374 MAGTIBAY, MESIA ANNWEN LABBOT
375 MAHALAN, MARI MAR MANUEL
376 MALAG, MARL DAVEN RIZALVO
377 MALINIS, MEL PATRICK DELOS SANTOS
378 MALIWANAG, FRANZ LEI PARUNGAO
379 MANALO, RODIENEL REI ADAME
380 MANAOIS, MICHAELA PAZ CARMEN
381 MANATAD, MARIA NIKKA SANTOS
382 MANDI, ZAYNAH KEITH SANTOS
383 MANGASEP, TERRENCE TABIEROS
384 MANGMANG, ABEGAIL JOY CALIGUID
385 MANIMBO, JOHNKARL EDUARD BURCE
386 MANLAPAZ, GHILBERT ABAN
387 MANLONGAT, CHANDLER MORATILLO
388 MANUEL, FRANCIS EARL CLEMENTE
389 MARCHADESCH, ALEC NOAH REYES
390 MARIKIT, JOHN JOSHUA DORADO
391 MARQUITA, SHERYL JANE GANTE
392 MARRON, ANNICKA LESLEY LIM
393 MARTINEZ, ROREEN MARI LINTAG
394 MASAMOC, KRISTEL VIA SIMEON
395 MATA, JUSTINE DALE ALCANTARA
396 MATEL, THEA NICOLE MARERO
397 MATITO, SAMANTHA
398 MENCIAS, ADRELL KENT VALEÑA
399 MENDOZA, CHARLENE SANDOVAL
400 MENDOZA, EUNICE MAE CATAPANG
Page 9 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
401 MENDOZA, PAMELA ANGELA COMIA
402 MERALPIS, JOHN CLAUDE CIDRO
403 MERCADO, AINNE MARIE ADAY
404 MERCADO, CHERRYLL ANNE CASAO
405 MERTO, JERICHO NAPOLE
406 MESIAS, ABEL JESHAN NOLEAL
407 MICALLER, CARL CHRISTIAN AGRIPA
408 MICIANO, DONN JERALD ANOYO
409 MILAN, ALKWYN KENN OCCIDENTAL
410 MILANA, DONNABEL JOYCE
411 MINA, CARL EPHRAIM MARBELLA
412 MIRANDA, CALLISTA ANGELI DELA CRUZ
413 MIRANDA, GIANCARLOS MAGUSIB
414 MIRANDA, RUSHANE ENVIDIADO
415 MIRANDA, SEIGFRED JOHN MONDERO
416 MIRASOL, MONICA ANDREA MERCADO
417 MONDARES, HOMER ENRIQUEZ
418 MONTALLANA, JUDE NATHAN TENEDERO
419 MONTON, ARAEZZA ELLA GUILOT
420 MORA, ROXAN BUENO
421 MORFE, RHOCELLE IRIS LIRAZAN
422 MUARIP, JAMINAH SARMIENTO
423 MUNGCAL, CHRISTIAN JOB OLIVER MESINA
424 NAGAR, NIUI PYE TERANA
425 NAMBATAC, ARJAY EGAGAMAO
426 NAQUILA, ERIKA MAE VICENTE
427 NARAL, MARK LORENZO DIMAANO
428 NARCISO, KATRINA DELA CRUZ
429 NARRIDO, JUNNIE ANNE MATARO
430 NATIVIDAD, EUGENE FRANCIS NEPUSCUA
431 NATIVIDAD, MARIA FRANCESCA SAN ANDRES
432 NAVALTA, ANDRELYN JOY BERMIO
433 NAVARRO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL MESINA
434 NAVARRO, MAEVILYN ELISHA TACUYOG
435 NECESITO, AUBREY KURT MACADANGDANG
436 NEPOMUCENO, JAYA MAE SOTO
437 NGADAO, PAUL BRYAN KINGAT
438 NICOLAS, MARK IRWIN MANINGAS
439 NIDUAZA, MARIFE HERRERO
440 NIEVA, JOSHUA REMPILLO
441 NINOBLA, KARLA MARIE SAN JUAN
442 NOVERO, JAELLA MAYCE VICTA
443 NUARIN, MA. PERPETUA GRACE GUIRIBA
444 NUELAN, TIFFANY MAE CARPIO
445 NUFABLE, JOYLYNN CARAS
446 OBONGEN, FRANCINE LOUISE ALBAÑO
447 OCAMPO, JOHANN NICCOLO COMBOY
448 OLACO, ANSHERINA TIMBANG
449 OLAD, IVY CIARA ANDAYA
450 OLANDRIA, KARL GLENN MEDINA
Page 10 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
451 OLANGO, PAOLO JOSHUA BABANTO
452 OLASO, JINKIE BAGTASOS
453 OLAZO, JANINE NAKPIL
454 OMANDAM, CLARICE CLAIRE ALCALA
455 ONG, LESLIE GENEVIEVE CHUA
456 OPEÑA, OLIVIA LOIS ESGUERRA
457 OROT, ALLEN LOUIS TAN
458 ORPILLA, RENZ ANDREW CAMPOS
459 ORTIZ, BEA MIRELLA ADLAWAN
460 ORZALES, VINCE KRISTIAN DADO
461 OTIG, JARED SERAS
462 PACIL, JOHN JASON ESCOBAR
463 PADILLA, EDZEL CRIS ATATADO
464 PADILLA, JAN FLORENZ GARCIA
465 PADOJELAGA, GLAIZA LAMBAYONG
466 PAELDEN, SEAN ANDRAE LOQUELLANO
467 PAGADUAN, VENERANDO IV ANDRES
468 PAGALILAUAN, JULIE MARISOL DIMAUN
469 PAGANTUPAN, KYLYNE FAITH LERIN
470 PAGHASIAN, FAMELA CLARICE PATAYON
471 PAGUIRIGAN, AIRA ISABEL OLIVA
472 PAHILA, JENNIFER CAMILLE BAYDO
473 PAJO, VANNE JANE VIRTUDAZO
474 PALADA, JULES LORENZO ORFIANO
475 PALER, ZHEENA MARIE FUENTES
476 PANGANIBAN, LALAINE LANTO
477 PAPIO, ALLIYAH VEIL CANDONG
478 PARAGUISON, CHRISTINE JOY MANDIGMA
479 PASCUAL, JULIE ANTONETTE ASUNCION
480 PASTOR, NATHANIEL JEY QUIZA
481 PATALAN, NOELA QUIPAS
482 PAULITE, AUBREY ANN GARCIA
483 PAYONGAYONG, LACHEMAE MALIG
484 PECHAYCO, LEIGH GEIJER HERMO
485 PELAYO, JONH VINCENT DORDAS
486 PENOLIAR, KHRISTEL KATE PASTOR
487 PERALTA, JANELLA BAYSA
488 PEREZ, KATRINA CARLOS
489 PEÑARUBIA, LANCE BINALLA
490 PEÑASALES, CARL DAVE
491 PIANO, JALIE SWEET CERNECHEZ
492 PICA, MAE FLOR BOCO
493 PIEDAD, KATHLEEN CARYL MAIT
494 PILLO, ROSE ERMIAS
495 PILONGO, HAZEL BAGUINAT
496 PIQUERO, JAY PACALDO
497 PLAZA, KYLA MARIE TIPAN
498 POBLETE, KELLY SHEEN NORTEZ
499 POCONG, KERSTEIN GIL CARPIO
500 PONTILLAS, RENE SUSETTE ANN SENO
Page 11 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
501 PORLARES, MARIELLE ANGELU CAJAYON
502 PORTILLO, LAWRENCE VERGARA
503 PRIETO, PRINCES ANN ESPIRITU
504 PURGANAN, JERILLY BOMBALES
505 QUIBRANTOS, SHANE CRYSTAL OBEDOZA
506 QUIJANO, CHRIS ERNEST NASOL
507 RABUYO, ANGEL LOUISSE TEJADA
508 RAFAEL, HANS IVAN DIOLATA
509 RAMILLANO, JESUS BERNARD LAGARE
510 RAMIREZ, MARK ALDRIN CARANTO
511 RAMOS, DAVID DALE ALEJO
512 RAMOS, JAYVEE FAMILARA
513 RANJO, RICK JASON DE PAZ
514 RAPOSAS, LOVE JOY ANTONIO
515 RAYNES, CRISTINE SALIMBACOD
516 RAZON, GERALD FRANCIS GUILLES
517 REALINGO, MARY DEL AMADORE
518 RECAÑA, PAUL DEXTER JOHN REA
519 RECIO, CELINE JOY PAPERA
520 REGACHO, ANJANETTE DICANG
521 REGENCIA, JANNAH PUNZALAN
522 REGINIO, RENEE ROSE MANDARIO
523 REGULACION, MARIEL BERNADETTE BERONDO
524 REIG, SYDNEY RUBI
525 REMPILLO, MARY ANGELI PERILLO
526 RENTORIA, MARIELLE SEÑADO
527 RESARE, PATRICIA ANN AQUINO
528 RESURRECCION, CAMILYNE KAI GATCHALIAN
529 RESURRECCION, MA. YVONNE PANGAN
530 REYES, ANGEL MARGARETH LANDICHO
531 REYES, CHRYSLENE MENDOZA
532 REYES, NICOLE LAYGO
533 REYES, RICHARD RYAN MOLINA
534 RIATA, CHARLENE VITTO
535 RIVERA, NICKY BRYAN TORRES
536 RIZON, MIGUEL FRANCISCO ULEP
537 ROBLES, EHLAREY JUDILYN RAMIREZ
538 RODAVIA, IAN JEROME CAGUIOA
539 RODIL, JOHN PATRICK PORRAS
540 RODRIGUEZ, KREZZA IRIES MINIANO
541 SABILE, DALE CHRISTIAN ARIAS
542 SABINO, EDGAR ALERTA
543 SAGRE, FLOZY LYN ROJO
544 SAGUN, BIENNA MAE PAPA
545 SAGUN, NICOLE ALLISON AGUSTIN
546 SALA, SEAN KENNETH TEE
547 SALAHOG, JOEMALYN JOY GONZAGA
548 SALI, MOHAMMAD NAIF JIKIRI
549 SALIDO, RENSU JOHN VARGAS
550 SALMOS, WILLARD HANK CASTILLO
Page 12 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
551 SALVADOR, MICHELLE AIMEE SAN PEDRO
552 SALVALEON, JAKE GRANADEROS
553 SAMAON, JUL-HAYDAH TABARA
554 SAMSON, JENNICA KYLA ESTRADA
555 SAN PEDRO, JOSHUA SARANGAYA
556 SANCHEZ, KATHERINE SARMIENTO
557 SANGAO, KEISHA NEL ALOS
558 SANGGALANG, DAN PHILLIP JARABESE
559 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE COVERO
560 SANTOS, ARLENE JOY ESCUZAR
561 SARMIENTO, DONNA MAE MON
562 SASA, KATREENA BAHOD
563 SEBASTIAN, GABRIEL VALIENTE
564 SEBASTIAN, SHAQUIL ABOY
565 SENEN, ANGELA LOUISE SIENA
566 SEROGNAS, RENNER DANIELLE SAPIO
567 SIANSON, MARC DENNIEL VALDEZ
568 SILVA, MIGUEL ANGELO NICOLAS
569 SILVANO, MARIA BLESY CABATBAT
570 SILVOZA, MAIRA JEAN RUTH CADENAS
571 SION, JOSHELL MHARIELLE CASTILLO
572 SISON, ANGEL GRACE CUGAY
573 SOLAINA, INGRID SISON
574 SOLATORIO, JAMES ANTHONY SACOL
575 SOLEE, JAYPEE ABROGAR
576 SOLIMAN, BILL WILLIAM MANARANG
577 SOLIS, STEVEN MATHEW MATA
578 SOMBILLA, JHOREX CABUNTAS
579 SON, MHARC JONAELLE REQUITILLO
580 SONAJO, CHRISTAN JUNE CALARO
581 SORIA, LLOYD ZAMWYLL IGNACIO
582 STA MARIA, ALLYZON JANE VALENZONA
583 SUICO, SAM ANTHONETTE LAO
584 SUMARAGO, ERWIN COLEGADO
585 SUMBING, JOEMEL GENTELIZO
586 SURATOS, TRIXIE ANNE KIMBERLY MUSÑGI
587 SUSUSCO, RYAN JOHN LABAO
588 SY, CALVIN WAYNE TUAZON
589 TAGLE, JOHN PATRICK ELEVIRAN
590 TAMAYO, KEESHA LENN MANGAPOT
591 TAMBIO, SHAN CAEZAR LAGUNDINO
592 TAMONDONG, MARK RENZO CARAAN
593 TAMPOC, ANDREW LAMBERT MANAOG
594 TAN, ANDREI FELIX JANDUGAN
595 TAN, ROY VINCENT DILLUPAC
596 TANDAYU, JULIANNE CLARISE EVACULA
597 TANPOCO, SEBASTIAN RILEY TAN
598 TARAPE, HERALD SUBA
599 TARAY, ERIKA ISABELLE ALAMIS
600 TAÑO, REB JEFFREE JULATON
Page 13 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
601 TECSON, RYAN JACOB BARIL
602 TEREZO, KRYSTELLE JOY AJOS
603 TOLEDANO, ANTHON JAY BRILLANTE
604 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH ROMASANTA
605 TOLENTINO, JUSTIN ROBERT LANDICHO
606 TOLENTINO, MARIA CLARISA FRANCESCA RECAMADAS
607 TONGCO, ARIANE JAN ENOC
608 TORRANO, TOM EDWARD CATAPIA
609 TORRES, LIZVEL KEITH LEGASTO
610 TRINCHERA, HONEYLENE LAR
611 TUAZON, LEMUELA MAE GUIRIBA
612 TUBIERA, REV JERICHO ROMANILLOS
613 VALDEZ, EFRAIM ASUNCION
614 VALDEZ, MARK LAWRENCE LANDERO
615 VALENCIA, FLORENCE MAGBUJOS
616 VALENTIN, MEL GERZHON MAGUDDAYAO
617 VALENZUELA, JAMIE TALACTAC
618 VALERA, PAULEEN ADRIANE ALEJO
619 VELASCO, HERNA JONES FRIAS
620 VELASCO, MA. LARJANE MARQUEZ
621 VELASQUEZ, AUBREY ILAGAN
622 VENTURA, BLESS ELGARAN
623 VERDIDA, REGINALD ARANJUEZ
624 VERGARA, PHYLLIS LUCILE ANI
625 VICTORIO, JOHMAELEIN HEIDZEL TORRALBA
626 VIDAL, JULIUS EMIL BULOSAN
627 VIDEÑA, AERON CAEN VIVAR
628 VILLAFLOR, ROLEX BINUYA
629 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE CLAIRE ECRAELA
630 VILLAR, KATRINA GACHALIAN
631 VILLARMINO, JYNE VINCENT DE LARA
632 VILLAROJO, KIM CLYDE BABERA
633 VILLAROMAN, KAROLYN CLEA ALPAS
634 VILLAROSA, JOHN ALBERT SERVEZA
635 VILLARUEL, RAENNE ANGEL DIMAANO
636 VILLEGAS, JANINE RENZ NAVARRO
637 VINCE-CRUZ, ABIGAYLE GAHOL
638 VITAL, GIAN WALDO SABELITA
639 WATAN, JOHN RAYNOR CARREON
640 YABIS, REIZEL MAE RODIL
641 YANZA, ERRYNNE FLORIAN RAMOS
642 YAP, KYLE DMITRI BERMUDO
643 YBAÑEZ, MANOLITO JR GONZAGA
644 YEBRA, BEATRICE CORINNE SARMIENTO
645 YMASA, JANELLA CHRISTINE MACATANGAY
646 YU, CHARLES VINCENT AGUDO
647 YU, ELAH VIANE SUYAT
648 YU, EUNICE MARIE MAAGAD
649 ZAMBRANO, NEIL ANDREW QUITALIG
650 ZANTUA, ROELLE ANGELA VILLAPANDO
Page 14 of 14
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 14, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 15
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ZERNA, JIMMY III AGIR
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Initial Registration for New Professionals

The schedule of Online Registration of new passers/successful examinees for the issuance of their licenses will be held on the following dates:

  • December 13 – 15 and December 18 – 19, 2023

Initial registrants are advised to register online via PRC Official Website (Online Registration Page) and follow the steps in online registration. Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The verification of ratings for the October 2023 Chemical Engineer Licensure Exam (Chem.Eng) will be available online few working days after the posting of results.

Successful takers can refer to PRC Official Website and use the Verification Page to know their board examination passing rate.

As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name and last name and the birth-date.

Oath-Taking Ceremonies

The COVID-19 pandemic is over and the Professional Regulation Commission has already started conducting face-to-face oath-taking for new professionals.

All successful examinees interested in attending the face-to-face mass oath-taking shall register no later than 12:00 NN of the day before the date of the oath-taking at http://online.prc.gov.ph to confirm their attendance. The exact date, of whether the oath-taking will be conducted face-to-face or virtual, will be provided here once announced.

Further, inductees shall bring ANY of the following on the day of the oath-taking:

  • Vaccination Card
  • Negative RT-PCR results taken within 48 hours before the oath-taking

Inductees are advised to register and confirm their attendance in the regions where they took their licensure examination and intend to register as professionals.

Meanwhile, those who will not be able to attend the scheduled face-to-face mass oath-taking may attend the online oath-taking or request for a special oath-taking.

Exam Coverage

The October 2023 Chemical Engineer Licensure Exam (Chem.Eng) covered the following topics:

  • Physical and Chemical Principles (general inorganic chemistry, organic chemistry, analytical chemistry, physical chemistry, biochemical engineering, and environmental engineering)
  • Chemical Engineering Principles (chemical engineering calculations, chemical engineering thermodynamics, reaction kinetics, unit operations, chemical process industries, plant design and instrumentation, and process control)
  • General Engineering, Ethics and Contracts (mathematics, physics, engineering mechanics, strength of materials, engineering economics, and laws, contracts, and ethics)

Exam Statistics & Passing Rate

Exam Date No. of Examinees No. of Passers Passing Rate
October 2023 927 651 70.23%
May 2023 801 472 58.93%
October 2022 1,036 531 51.25%
May 2022 1,032 585 56.69%
October 2021 679 321 47.28%
November 2019 1,259 899 71.41%
May 2019 616 313 50.81%
November 2018 1,043 737 70.66%
May 2018 2,093 1,114 53.23%
November 2017 942 627 66.56%
May 2017 561 310 55.26%
November 2016 918 534 58.17%
May 2016 499 320 64.13%

PRC Regional Offices Directory

If you have concerns and you need help from the PRC Offices, you may want to call them through these numbers:

National Capital Region (NCR)

  • National Capital Region (NCR) Office – Manila
  • P. Paredes St. cor. N. Reyes St. Sampaloc, Manila
  • ncr@prc.gov.ph

Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)

  • Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR) Office – Baguio City
  • Pine Lake View Building, No. 09 Otek Street corner Benjamin R. Salvosa Drive,
  • Bgy. Rizal Monument, 2600 Baguio City
  • Tel: (074) 661-9105
  • car@prc.gov.ph

Region I

  • Regional Office I – Rosales
  • Government Center, Pangasinan – Nueva Viscaya Road
  • Carmay East, 2441 Rosales, Pangasinan
  • Tel: (075) 649-3798
  • ro1@prc.gov.ph

Region II

  • Regional Office II – Tuguegarao City
  • Regional Government Center, Carig Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
  • Tele/fax: (078) 304-0701
  • Tele/fax: (078) 304-3703
  • ro2@prc.gov.ph

Region III

  • Regional Office III – San Fernando City
  • 2nd and 3rd Floor (New) PEO Annex Building
  • Provincial Capitol Compound, Bgry. Santo Niño
  • City of San Fernando, Pampanga
  • 0956-830-5757
  • ro3@prc.gov.ph

Region IV-A

  • Regional Office IV-A – Lucena City
  • 2nd floor Lucena Grand Central Terminal Bldg.
  • Ilayang Dupay, Lucena City
  • Tel:  (042) 373 7305
  • ro4a@prc.gov.ph

Region IV-B

  • Regional Office IV-B – MIMAROPA
  • 4/F Sunnymede IT Center
  • 1614 Quezon Avenue, South Triangle, Quezon City
  • Tel: (02) 8733-1045
  • ro4b@prc.gov.ph

Region V

  • Regional Office V – Legazpi City
  • Regional Government Center Site,
  • Rawis, Legaspi City 4500
  • Tel: (052) 481-3079
  • Fax: (052) 481-3323
  • ro5@prc.gov.ph

Region VI

  • Regional Office VI – Iloilo City
  • 2nd Floor, Gaisano Iloilo City Center Mall
  • Benigno Aquino Ave., Mandurriao, Iloilo City
  • Tel: (033) 329-2730
  • Tel: (033) 329-2733
  • Telefax: (033) 329-2410
  • ro6@prc.gov.ph

Region VII

  • Regional Office VII – Cebu City
  • HVG Arcade, Subangdaku
  • Mandaue City, Cebu
  • Tel: (32) 2535330
  • ro7@prc.gov.ph

Region VIII

  • Regional Office VIII – Tacloban City
  • Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) Campus, Law Building (former Department of Agrarian Reform – DAR Office)
  • Tel: (053) 323-9729
  • Tel: (053) 832-2519
  • Tel: (053) 832-2520
  • ro8@prc.gov.ph

Region IX

  • Regional Office IX – Pagadian City
  • 4th Floor, C3 Building, Rizal Avenue
  • Pagadian City
  • Tele/fax: (062) 925-0080
  • ro9@prc.gov.ph

Region X

  • Regional Office X – Cagayan de Oro
  • Skypark, Limketkai Center
  • Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
  • Tel: 0995-277-8672 / 0909-197-8244
  • ro10@prc.gov.ph

Region XI

  • Regional Office XI – Davao City
  • Calamansi St., corner 1st Street
  • Juna Subdivision 8000
  • Matina, Davao City
  • Tel: (082) 234-0006 to 07
  • ro11@prc.gov.ph

Region XII

  • Regional Office XII – Koronadal
  • Regional Government Center,
  • Brgy. Carpenter Hill,
  • Koronadal City, South Cotabato 9506
  • Tel: (083) 822-0822, 24 to 27
  • ro12@prc.gov.ph

Region XIII

  • Regional Office XIII – Butuan City
  • Robinsons Place Butuan City
  • Butuan City, Agusan Del Norte
  • Tel: 09302291575
  • Tel: (085) 815 0915
  • ro13@prc.gov.ph

PRC LERIS Account Assistance

If you have technical concerns with the with your LERIS account, including resetting your password, mismatched record edit, and other related concerns, you may email the Licensure Exam Division through the following emails:

  • licensure.division@prc.gov.ph
  • licensure.office@prc.gov.ph

Exam Updates

To keep updated on the official results and other updates regarding the conduct of the October 2023 Chemical Engineer Licensure Exam (Chem.Eng), we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC’s official website, follow us on our social media pages:

Facebook Pages:

Facebook Groups

Disclaimer

The information provided on this website is for general informational purposes only. While we make every effort to ensure that the information on this website is accurate and up-to-date, we make no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, about the completeness, accuracy, reliability, suitability, or availability with respect to the website or the information, products, services, or related graphics contained on the website for any purpose. Any reliance you place on such information is therefore strictly at your own risk. (Read Full Disclaimer)

Feedbacks

If you have any thoughts or reactions to this story, please leave them in the comment section below.

Follow us on Facebook and Twitter for the latest updates! 

1 Comment. Leave new

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fill out this field
Fill out this field
Please enter a valid email address.
You need to agree with the terms to proceed