LEA RESULTS: November 2023 Licensure Exam for Agriculturists List of Passers

,

,

23 Comments

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 3,423 out of 10,014 passed the Agriculturists Licensure Examination given by the Board of Agriculture in 19 testing centers all over the Philippines last November 2023.

The members of the Board of Agriculture who gave the licensure examination are Hon. Emma K. Sales, Chairman; Hon. Nora B. Inciong, Hon. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr., Hon. Vicente L. Domingo, Hon. Eric P. Palacpac and Hon. Anabelle S. Sarabia, Members.

Summary of Results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAM
Held on November 20 – 23 , 2023
Released on December 4, 2023

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACO, JUSTINE MALLORCA
2 ABAD, ERICA MAE GARCIA
3 ABAD, JOEY GIL ABOGADO
4 ABADILLA, TIMOTEO II JASPE
5 ABAG, NIL MARCH FRIEND NOVILLA
6 ABAO, ARSENIO JR MADELO
7 ABAPO, MARIBEL DECIO
8 ABARA, CLARK DUQUE
9 ABARCAR, KIN JOEMEL CERCADO
10 ABARQUEZ, GRACEL TABINO
11 ABARQUEZ, JEAN ELVIE GRACE VILLENA
12 ABASOLO, JEAN MABANSAG
13 ABATA, HANNA JOY MAYORES
14 ABAYAN, MARJIM DE LA CRUZ
15 ABAÑO, KIMBERLY MORRO
16 ABDON, JOMARI JUNSAY
17 ABDUL, MALEAJA BUTO
18 ABDULA, ALBASHIER ENOC
19 ABDULLAH, MARIAM DUMIAL
20 ABDULWAHAB, JULKALNIN ALON
21 ABE, JERELYN SEMILLA
22 ABEJUELA, JUSTINE ENILEE LABADAN
23 ABELARDE, ROBE FAYE ALAMODIN
24 ABELILLA, CHARISELLE
25 ABELLA, ALLANI FAYE JUMAWAN
26 ABELLA, DALTON ANGELO YURONG
27 ABELLA, JOHN DAVE MASICAT
28 ABELLA, KEANU JAMILI
29 ABELLA, RAYMOND YUAG
30 ABELLAR, JAIRUS JAMILLA
31 ABELO, LORY JANE ISIDRO
32 ABELONG, LANIE BAYLES
33 ABENOJA, DONNARAIN BATAC
34 ABERDE, MARVIE JOY DOLORFINO
35 ABERO, REIMARK MADRIAGA
36 ABESTADO, MA. JURESA ORTEGA
37 ABIADOR, JOHN DENVER BALLERAS
38 ABIAN, GIVESON LACHICA
39 ABIL, CHRISTINE MAE RAYMUNDO
40 ABIO-AN, JENNY LORENA
41 ABLANG, MARIMAR CADANG
42 ABLANIA, JELYN DE LOS REYES
43 ABLAS, ELLAH MAE NAPALLACAN
44 ABNASAN, JESSA ADANG
45 ABONITA, EMMANUEL ARILLAS
46 ABOOL, JECEBEL LIPALAM
47 ABRAHAN, EMEROSE MELENDRES
48 ABRAO, LLOYD ERICSON BAYLON
49 ABRENA, JAMES CARLO DURANTE
50 ABRIA, IVY MAE GEDORIO
Page 1 of 69
Page 2 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABRIGO, ALBERTO JR EDOLMO
52 ABRIS, JENJEAN BADE
53 ABROJENA, JAMES RYAN ACHUELA
54 ABUNDA, MARCK ROBIE SALAZAR
55 ABUNGAN, ROSLYN GAJETON
56 ACAPULCO, JONA LYNN VACALARES
57 ACEBO, FERLYCAR DALIT
58 ACEDO, JAMES PETER DIAMANTE
59 ACHIVIDA, DOMINIQUE NIÑO BABATUAN
60 ACHUELA, FENELYN HERA
61 ACIO, DEN BUENO
62 ACOB, MARIAM SARAHINTO
63 ACOJEDO, REAFE BUSADRE
64 ACOON, FAISA DATO
65 ACORDA, KATHLEEN RESURRECCION
66 ACOSTA, LEAPRIE ANN MARCELO
67 ACTIVA, DEMLLEIJ MANDOLADO
68 ACTIVA, LIBERT GONZALES
69 ACUÑA, ANGELI ALEGATO
70 ACUÑA, MARY CLAIRE MONTEVERDE
71 ADAJAR, JAYVEE CHLOE JAYSON
72 ADAYA, JOHN LESTER JUDILLA
73 ADDANGNA, CAROL PINKIHAN
74 ADEZ, MELISSA CORTEZ
75 ADOLFO, MARIAN CLAIRE BANATE
76 ADRIANO, ANASTASIA REDOBLADO
77 AGAPAY, RHESSA JEAN BACO
78 AGARPAO, LILY ANNE AGARPAO
79 AGBAYANI, JELLINE SUGUITAN
80 AGBON, MARK EVRHAM NOCULAN
81 AGDIPA, JASMIN OREJUDOS
82 AGENA, DIETHER JAN CONCEPCION
83 AGLIGAR, LENDON JIM DAAROL
84 AGLIPAY, APRYL PANTALEON
85 AGNES, SALYNOR PIGA
86 AGNO, RAZEL CHAVEZ
87 AGOT, MAE ORGE
88 AGPALO, JESRIEL BUENVIAJE
89 AGRAVANTE, FRETZEL JANE CALAYCAY
90 AGRAVIO, ANGIELENE DIGAN
91 AGRIMANO, FREDIEMARK DOMINGO
92 AGSULIO, EDMAR RUMBAOA
93 AGUDELO, KRISTENE COLLADO
94 AGUILA, LYNN ARAPOL
95 AGUILAR, AIRENE ATADERO
96 AGUILAR, JAMES SOMERA
97 AGUILAR, RAFAEL JR TARIPE
98 AGUILAR, RALPH DOMINIC RAMOS
99 AGUILERA, BERNADETTE SANCHEZ
100 AGUILON, GEORGIA ENERLAN
Page 2 of 69
Page 3 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AGUILOS, CRIS-ANN DALANON
102 AGUINALDO, TERENCE JOHN PALACAY
103 AGUIPO, CHRISTIAN MARK ANTIQUISA
104 AGUIRRE, DIESEBELL BANASAN
105 AGUIRRE, LAILA JANE INSON
106 AGUIRRE, RICHARD JR OGAYA
107 AGUSILA, RICHARD ABOGADIE
108 AGUSITN, ARVIN ARNEL JR AZANION
109 AGUSTIN, ANTONIO CASIÑO
110 AGUSTIN, APRIL BOY SORIA
111 AGUSTIN, CLAIDE BALLOZO
112 AGUSTIN, MELANIE ANN CASIDSID
113 AGUSTIN, SHAINA MAY PATADILLA
114 AGUSTINO, RICHELLE-AN HERMOGENES
115 AJEDO, CHERIE MAE RICO
116 AJERO, THELMAR PEPITO
117 AKMAD, ANISSA SALIK
118 AKUT, MELQUISEDEC GICOS
119 ALABADO, ALAINA RIVERA YAP
120 ALACRE, ALYSSA PHILLINE MEOROM
121 ALAGON, LEA MAE ARAIZ
122 ALAMADA, MOHAMAD DELOS REYES
123 ALAMAN, PHILIP DAVE GENELASO
124 ALAMHALI, JUL AMIL
125 ALAMIN, SHAIRA GALINDO
126 ALAPAN, MARLON CADUYAC
127 ALAS, GENESIS ALIMPOLOS
128 ALAS, PAUL CHRISTIAN ALIMPOLOS
129 ALBARAN, FATIMA MAE PANERIO
130 ALBARDA, ROMMEL TABILOG
131 ALBARRACIN, LYKA GALLANO
132 ALBAYTAR, ZALDY JR. ASILO
133 ALBAÑEZ, ALVIN CARIQUE
134 ALBEOS, MONICA ADRIATICO
135 ALBERO, VEVERLYN FRANCISCO
136 ALBESA, ELEA MAE MANICAR
137 ALBORES, JAY LOZADA
138 ALBURO, CHEM LLOYD PASCUAL
139 ALCAIRO, VIALYN FLORES
140 ALCALDE, JONNA AMBONAN
141 ALCANSADO, ROSALIE SARDONCILLO
142 ALCANTARA, AIMEE SENOBIO
143 ALCANTARA, AL MORANO
144 ALCANTARA, JOHN RAFAEL DEL ROSARIO
145 ALCANTARA, JUDY ANN PACLEB
146 ALCARAZ, RICH ALDWIN SUMERGIDO
147 ALCIERA, JONALYN CATAMCO
148 ALDAMIA, PRECIL TOROBA
149 ALDEA, GLORA MAY FERRER
150 ALEA, MARVIN LLAMOSO
Page 3 of 69
Page 4 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALEJAN, JONABETH POLIDO
152 ALEMAN, AILYN BUTE
153 ALERA, EVELYN QUIAMBAO
154 ALFAD, ELENA BALUAN
155 ALFANZA, IAN REYMART BELLEZA
156 ALFAR, DANICA JOYCE SANTIAGO
157 ALFONSO, DOMINIC PAOLO MERINO
158 ALFONSO, KAYE CEELENE CABATU
159 ALI, ASNAERA PILI
160 ALIADO, DRAZENE
161 ALICBUSAN, KENNETH CARL
162 ALICUBEN, JOHN MICHAEL CONDE
163 ALIM, GEMMA CASTRO
164 ALIM, GLAIDEL JOY FUENTES
165 ALINDAYO, JOSE JR. BIH-AGON
166 ALIP, VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
167 ALKUINO, ISMAEL JR MULA
168 ALLAGA, LEIZEL CIASICO
169 ALLUNAM, ARFIEL BARRANTES
170 ALMADIN, EDEN SENADON
171 ALMANZA, MICHAEL JOHN ARGUILLES
172 ALMAQUER, ROMYLEN
173 ALMAZAN, ALMA BALANSAG
174 ALMENDRAS, CHERYLL TIDIONG
175 ALMERIDA, MA. CRISTY BUSLON
176 ALMONTE, GEMMA BUCTOT
177 ALOJADO, JOHN STEVE MONICIMPO
178 ALON, LEA MIKAYLA RAMIREZ
179 ALON-ALON, KIM LAHAYON
180 ALONSAGAY, EROLLBERT GUATNO
181 ALONZO, ERICA MARIE PARAGUISON
182 ALONZO, RYAN PASCUA
183 ALQUEZA, ANTHONY RENGEL
184 ALQUEZA, MARIA THARRA ANGCOT
185 ALTILLERO, JAY R ROSAL
186 ALTO, ZYRELL JANE BANOGBANOG
187 ALUBA, MARLO LILANGAN
188 ALUPANI, VILMA BAUTISTA
189 ALVAREZ, JEAH MAQUILING
190 ALVAREZ, JOSE NOEL VALERIO
191 ALVAREZ, KATHERINE MAE DE GUZMAN
192 ALVAREZ, NYMPHA DE GUZMAN
193 ALVAREZ, YVONIE PEDRICO
194 ALVARINA, ANA MAE ELACION
195 ALVARO, ROCHELL DELA CRUZ
196 ALVIAR, ASHLEY KING LAZO
197 ALZAGA, MARIA EUNICE DANDO
198 AMANCIO, KATHYLIN LIGARAY
199 AMANTE, SIMON JASPER JUMAMOY
200 AMAQUIN, EDUARDO JR CAPADUCIO
Page 4 of 69
Page 5 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AMARGO, NORELYN LAGUERTA
202 AMARILLE, ABIGAIL TUYAN
203 AMARILLE, DIONISIO III BALDOVINO
204 AMARILLE, EFREN LAMBAS
205 AMARILLO, JENNY GADORES
206 AMICAN, JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
207 AMIL, JAY GATAB
208 AMIS, SHARON MARIE PESTAÑO
209 AMON, JANINE CYRIL DAQUIL
210 AMORES, MARIVEC LASTIMOSO
211 AMORES, NICO GAMALIEL REDILA
212 AMORIN, FUJIMAR DAÑO
213 AMOY, MARIEL PANGGILAN
214 AMOYEN, DAISY ARAÑA
215 AMPAC, NICO RAMOS
216 AMPATIN, EVANGELINE MAULOM
217 AMPIN, SHEINA GUARIN
218 ANABO, RACHEL ANN ALBORIDA
219 ANACLETO, WINDY PEDROSA
220 ANAM, RODEL CAMOT
221 ANCHETA, MARWIN LEJANO
222 ANCUNA, REY CORDERO
223 ANDA, RAYMOND BUSTAMANTE
224 ANDAL, CARL ANN MIELL BAUTISTA
225 ANDALEON, DANIEL ARON NACION
226 ANDAM, DAISY DAMATAN
227 ANDANA, JINNALYN DINAMLING
228 ANDAO, JOHN CARLO BIENES
229 ANDAP, PINALYN LISAG
230 ANDAYA, RIZA MAE SALDIVAR
231 ANDOT, MONALIZA TIMIL
232 ANDOY, NORHANNA LUMNA
233 ANDOY, REA MARIE CAGAY
234 ANDRADA, JONAH CAMIZON
235 ANDRADA, KRIZREIN ORTEGA
236 ANDRADE, ERIC BERONES
237 ANDRES, DANTE JR. LAMUG
238 ANG, JESSJENERO
239 ANGANGAN, FE VENTURA
240 ANGELES, CATHERINE TUTANES
241 ANGELES, ERIC TUTANES
242 ANGELES, MICHAELA
243 ANGELES, SARAH ANNE MARIE EMATA
244 ANGIAS, APRIL GRACE UGALDE
245 ANGKAD, JOHANA PINAGAYAO
246 ANGON, ROXAN ACOSTA
247 ANGULO, CARISSE JADE ELLEMA
248 ANGULO, JOMAR ANINZO
249 ANICOY, SHAIRA MAE BARRIOS
250 ANIMAS, NEURA TACARDON
Page 5 of 69
Page 6 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ANIR, GIO ALVIOR
252 ANIS, ALICJA ORDILLAS
253 ANIT, NICKY LUCERO
254 ANNANG, JULIE GUIQUING
255 ANONUEVO, DWIGHT IVAN VILLANOCHE
256 ANOS, ZAIDA GUIRA
257 ANSELMO, JOY MAYAWIN
258 ANTALAN, LIEZEL EMPEÑADO
259 ANTON, NORELYN LACQUIAS
260 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN DEL PRADO
261 ANTONIO, CLINT KINISAN
262 ANTONIO, DANNICA KHATE COMPALAS
263 ANTONIO, ELIJAH JEAN SANTOS
264 ANTONIO, ENOCH JOSHUA VALENZUELA
265 ANTONIO, MICA CALUCAG
266 ANTONIO, ROLANDO NAGAÑO
267 ANTOPINA, JOSE RICHARD GANO
268 ANUDON, PHOEBE HINNOM
269 ANYAYAHAN, EDWARD BORSOTO
270 APAN, JERICO MARCO
271 APARECIO-LASMARIAS, JANICE HOMECILLO
272 APARICI, ZALDY DOBLAS
273 APILAR, REGINE EVANGELISTA
274 APOLINARIO, JESSABEL FLUGOSO
275 APORILLO, JUAN PAOLO DE LOS REYES
276 APOSTOL, KIMBERLY GEM ANDAGAN
277 APOSTOL, VIRGINIA CALICA
278 APRONG, ABIGAIL HABARADAS
279 APULI, ZYRA JAVIER
280 AQUINO, ANGELICA LORENZO
281 AQUINO, ANGELO CABRAL
282 AQUINO, JOSHUA CARPIO
283 AQUINO, MAGELYN
284 AQUINO, STEPHANIE ELLAINE EDER
285 AQUINO, VIRGEN FELICIANO
286 ARA, JOANNA ESPUERTAS
287 ARABIS, OLIVER JUSTINE IBERA
288 ARANA, JAZYNE BESINAN
289 ARANCINA, DOMINIC PARO
290 ARANETA, BEMBOY TUMOLIN
291 ARASAY, DEVIE GONZALES
292 ARAÑADOR, HERWEN DAGON
293 ARAÑAS, DECERIE LACRE
294 ARBILON, MARY GRACE BAGACAY
295 ARCA, MARIA ELLAIZA ACOP
296 ARCEGA, JULKAIDA DEDURO
297 ARCELLANA, JEEYAN ERROL MATAVERDE
298 ARCENAL, RONALD LETADA
299 ARCETA, ZYRILLE BURBOS
300 ARCILLO, ADRIAN SAM
Page 6 of 69
Page 7 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ARCOBA, JHON LESTER PARDILLO
302 ARDOSA, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
303 AREGLADO, ELJAY NIÑO CORREGIDOR
304 ARELA, PRINCESS MAE LLANTINO
305 ARELLANO, LORAINE JACAMA
306 ARELLANO, MONECA MARIÑAS
307 ARENAS, MATTHEW MALADIAN
308 ARENDAIN, ROJOHN REYNA
309 ARETA, NICO CHRISTOPER ORTEGUE
310 ARGOTE, IVIE LERON
311 ARIAS, MA ARIELYN LAGRAMA
312 ARIATE, CAROL CANACO
313 ARIMADO, MADELYN OBIS
314 ARIMAS, VON NEHEMIAH LOLARGA
315 ARINOS, RODELIO LAMSIS
316 ARIOLA, JONATHAN FRONDA
317 ARITAO, LEO PIETRO GARCIA
318 ARLOS, ELLA PILAR
319 ARNADO, RUBEN BERITON
320 ARNAIZ, JESSA GIMARINO
321 AROMIN, KATHLEEN ABUBO
322 ARONG, MARIELLE ALLESSA ROSAUPAN
323 ARPILLEDA, AL JOVEN DONOZO
324 ARROYO, EMERSON ESLANA
325 ARSA, SALMA GANI
326 ARSENIO, JEXTHER JAY ABAO
327 ARSULA, ROTHER AGUIRRE
328 ARUTA, BUENAVENTURA JR MARTIJA
329 ARUTA, LEOMAR AVILA
330 ASAYTUNO, CARLA MAE ALVARADO
331 ASENTISTA, DARYL IBONDAS
332 ASI, JENEFER DIMAANO
333 ASINGHO, CRYSTAL JANE ERMAC
334 ASINGUA, KISHEA ROSHANE TEPAIT
335 ASIS, JHOBEN EVANGELISTA
336 ASIÑERO, WILMAR NOSORA
337 ASPREC, JEZREEL BUCAO
338 ASUMBRA, RHEA BERT MAGALLANES
339 ASUNCION, REMALEEN QUIMOYOG
340 ASUNCION, WELLIALOU CORONG
341 ATACADOR, KATHLENE PIE CABARDO
342 ATIENZA, DIANNE MARIE VICENTE
343 ATIENZA, JOHN EARNEST PALO
344 ATIS, MIRASOL LIMPIADO
345 ATO, ZENITH BEDAN
346 ATONEN, JANLYN WAYAS
347 ATONG, DAVID BRIAN LANDRIO
348 ATOR, ANA MAE SEBANDRA
349 AURIN, QUENEE ANNE ZAIDEM
350 AURINO, JOERIBELL TANJUSAY
Page 7 of 69
Page 8 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
351 AUSAN, EDA MAE MANGLANG
352 AUXTERO, JAMES LORENZ HARNAEZ
353 AVANSADO, KIMBERLY AYUSTE
354 AVENDAÑO, MARGIE CANDIZA
355 AVESTRUZ, JHEANDELLE LYN LOZADA
356 AVILA, MA. VANESSA GAÑAS
357 AVILA, MARIA ESTILA ALICANTE
358 AWIL, CARMEL JOY ESTRELLA
359 AWISAN, MYRA BANGIBANG
360 AYADE, DEXTER ERRO
361 AYAHAY, KRIZZEL JOY MANTAGUIMA
362 AYON, JENNYMIE BANTILAN
363 AYON AYON, EVELIA BATICAN
364 AYSON, CROMEL JR GAJE
365 AYUBAN, SOFONIAS JR LIBRES
366 AZAÑA, JEROME
367 AZUERO, CARIÑO III REGALA
368 AÑASCO, JESELL ESPAÑOLA
369 AÑOSA, HYDE AMOR CABANGBANG
370 AÑOVER, JAYSON TAO-ON
371 BABAGAY, JAN RYAN ZABALA
372 BABARAN, JOHN EARL BRIELLE
373 BABAS, MAC GENER DE VERA
374 BACALSO, BERNIE CAPASILAN
375 BACALSO, IAN JEZ CASTILLO
376 BACARAMAN, JAMEL DELABACAN
377 BACORNAY, ARLYN AGTONG
378 BACTAD, SHIMAR WA-AY
379 BACUD, HERMIE JAY MOGADO
380 BACUD, ZION JOSH RAPIÑAN
381 BACULBAS, CHERLE CABILLO
382 BACULE, LENIE VILLANUEVA
383 BACURIO, CHRISTIANEE MACOROL
384 BACUS, IVY ROSE BAGUIO
385 BACUS, MARYJOY SALUBO
386 BACUYONG, ARLENE MANINGULA
387 BADANA, DOMINICK SARAUM
388 BADING, JASTIN GON-GON
389 BADOCDOC, LIZA BERNATE
390 BAGA, KESTREL JAN PIÑOL
391 BAGALAY, JOHN RHAY ARQUERO
392 BAGAPURO, ANGELITO ALBAÑA
393 BAGONA, ANALIZA SAYANG
394 BAGOOD, RICA JOY PANISTANTE
395 BAGOOD, SETH LOUIE RULIDA
396 BAGSIT, JAPETH URRIZA
397 BAGUISE, VIRGIE BANIAGA
398 BAHIAN, KEITH JAMAICA ARAPOC
399 BAHINTING, ALBERTO ALVAR
400 BAHINTING, NICOLLE ANN ARAGON
Page 8 of 69
Page 9 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BAID, FERDIMAR AKIT
402 BAISA, MICHELLE VECINO
403 BAJA, PAZ KENNETH SALVA
404 BAJO, HANNAH CHRISTINA SEROMA
405 BAKI, SHANAYA PASNGADAN
406 BALABA, JIEZEL RANOLLO
407 BALABA, JUNABILLE MAGADAN
408 BALAGA, ABRILA DANICA JUBAY
409 BALAGBIS, MERYLLE ANN ESMERIO
410 BALAMBAN, MARK ANGELO MANAOG
411 BALAMBAO, DULCE AMOR LLAGAS
412 BALAMBAO, MAY MAGSAYO
413 BALAN, TYRINE FAITH CAÑEDO
414 BALANA, RUEL REYES
415 BALANAY, JO ANNE BEATO
416 BALANE, CHRISTIAN NOVE SARVIDA
417 BALANG, JELLYN CASALDO
418 BALASA, JAYSON UMALI
419 BALASABAS, JOHN RODEL ALICAYOS
420 BALAURO, RYAN GARCIA
421 BALCE, ANGELICA ARCEO
422 BALDEO, ALEXANDER GALILEO AYSON
423 BALDONADO, JASPHER BISCARRA
424 BALDOS, JOVEL CONERAS
425 BALENDEZ, JESSELMAE PASICARAN
426 BALENTOZA, DANDY JR PAMITTAN
427 BALEÑA, RENEBELLE DAQUIPIL
428 BALIBAT, JUDITH BATLANGAO
429 BALIGUAT, BETHY MAE CATU
430 BALING, SHENA MARIE GEROMO
431 BALINGIT, IAN KAISER CHAVEZ
432 BALITAAN, ANGELIKA CLAUDIA ALVAREZ
433 BALLADARES, MAY FLOR PARAGAS
434 BALLARAN, LAYMAR JAY ALADA
435 BALLAWIG, DAVE LEE WANSI
436 BALLESTEROS, JESSA MARIE LABALAN
437 BALLO, CHARLIE MAHILUM
438 BALLO, JUMERHU AMOR PALGUISANA
439 BALMORES, CLEOFE MAE PENITO
440 BALMORES, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
441 BALMORES, JOHN MICHAEL DELA VEGA
442 BALMORES, MARY JANE CABILIN
443 BALOLOY, JERICO APONTE
444 BALON, ANNALISA ACERON
445 BALTAZAR, EMILYN MINTAL
446 BALTAZAR, JEAN-PIERRE ROXAS
447 BALTAZAR, JHELAICA MAE GAVINA
448 BALUANG, AYLENE LACQUIAS
449 BALUSDAN, EZRA GUMIHID
450 BALUYA, SANDY DELIG
Page 9 of 69
Page 10 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BALUYUT, JULIA MARIE MEDES
452 BAMBICO, MERRY JANE BRAVO
453 BANAGBANAG, MELVIN CAJANDAB
454 BANAHAN, JOY BALAO
455 BANCE, ANDREY MIJARES
456 BANDAL, CYREL BATION
457 BANDALA, JENNIFER JOY ALCALDE
458 BANDIBAS, JAS GERALDINE VILLARALVO
459 BANDOJA, CARMELAJOY MONGAYA
460 BANDOLON, MERY JANE MONSANTO
461 BANGALISAN, MART JALANDONI
462 BANGAYAN, JOHN MARLO MABAGOS
463 BANGCAL, ELIZA MAE OCARIO
464 BANGELES, JESSICA LEBUNA
465 BANGHUYAO, JOHN MICHAEL ATOLGID
466 BANHAN, VENUS PAHIWON
467 BANTAS, HALIMA DIMASANGKAY
468 BANUSING, PEARL DE LOS REYES
469 BAOEC, GEORGE SALVE ANN AGUIRRE
470 BAON, DONNA MAE LAIDAN
471 BAOY, EMAILYN BABAS
472 BAPTISTA, LEVI COLLADO
473 BAQUERO, GERALDINE ANTON
474 BARAGUIR, FARHANNA MOKAMAD
475 BARANDINO, LEONIE BARRA
476 BARBADO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE VILLENA
477 BARBOSA, MARLO BEREÑA
478 BARDON, CHRISTOPHER ICAT
479 BARIA, CLARISA LAÑO
480 BARLAAN, JERWIN VILLANUEVA
481 BARLAS, JONIE ALVAREZ
482 BARLONGO, ARVIN JOSHUA PUNO
483 BAROY, TERESA MAE PAREDES
484 BARQUIO, RAYMOND JAY UBA
485 BARRIOS, CHARMAINE SELOTERIO
486 BARTOLAY, NICA ALMOSARA
487 BARUNDAY, RAFIE ELANDAG
488 BASA, DIEN ABANDO
489 BASA, NIMPHA ELAYDO
490 BASALO, DANILO JR. ALBISO
491 BASAY, GIDEON LOYD ALABAN
492 BASAY, JOAN AGAS-AS
493 BASIBAS, JOCEL MATUNOG
494 BASILAN, GLORY VEE CALIPUSAN
495 BASILIO, AXA RAFFLYNE LAOYAN
496 BASILIO, EMILY BIBIT
497 BASILIO, LEWIS FRANCISCO
498 BASILIO, WILMER TALON
499 BASTIDA, ELJANREY ALVAREZ
500 BATAC, EUCELLE ROCABERTE
Page 10 of 69
Page 11 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BATAO-EY, JENNY ROSE PANGISBAN
502 BATO, HALIM MANALOCON
503 BATOY, FERNANDO SANGDAAN
504 BATOY, FRITZIE SIBATON
505 BATOY, OLIVE CRIS CUTAMORA
506 BATUTA, AIZA BOY
507 BATUTO, DARRYLLE SEDORO
508 BATUTO, JENNIVE OCTAVIO
509 BAUTISTA, DARWIN VILLAREAL
510 BAUTISTA, JAYSON DEVARAS
511 BAUTISTA, JOAN BINAY-AN
512 BAUTISTA, JONNA LYN OCHAVE
513 BAUTISTA, KATLENE VILORIA
514 BAUTISTA, KENNETH NORMEJEAN RANEZ
515 BAUTISTA, KIM BAGOOD
516 BAUTISTA, KLARIEZ TABUZO
517 BAUTISTA, LUCKY ANDREI DATUL
518 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS DIANELA
519 BAUTISTA, RENAFIE AUTENTICO
520 BAUTISTA, VALERIE JAGUS
521 BAY-AN, LARISA QUINDOT
522 BAYADING, VENUS SAGAYO
523 BAYAL, ROSANA GENTAPA
524 BAYAN, CHARLES NEIL CABANSAG
525 BAYANI, JAIME-HAR MUNDING
526 BAYAUA, CHRISTY TELAN
527 BAYAWANON, DARYL JOY ONOC
528 BAYENG, SATURNINA OLAO
529 BAYETA, LEO MARTIN MAGALLANES
530 BAYLOSIS, MELISSA PICONDO
531 BAYOK, NONITO OGWON
532 BAYONA, RAFFY RAMOS
533 BAYUBAY, MARJORY DIOMOLON
534 BAYUG, JOHN PAUL BABARAN
535 BAZAR, GRACE RUIZ
536 BAZARTE, JERALYN AMOGUIS
537 BAÑARES, NAYOMI MAE CADAO
538 BAÑEGA, MARK JOSHUA FORTE
539 BEDRO, JESSA MAY OLANO
540 BEJO, ILDEFLOR EMBILE
541 BEJO, MARK DAVIE VILLALUZ
542 BELAOS, HANNAH VALDERAMOS
543 BELASON, LIZANDRO BARACENA
544 BELDA, CARLA CABALLERO
545 BELECINA, ALONDRA CAPIRAL
546 BELINA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GONZAGA
547 BELLA, JEZZI MARIE MIPAÑA
548 BELLO, ANARIE ESCANILLA
549 BELTRAN, MARY GRACE ALBA
550 BELTRAN, RONIN LIBRES
Page 11 of 69
Page 12 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BEMIL, MA. ROLIT POGOY
552 BENDANILLO, ASTHER JR SARDUA
553 BENDIJO, HENRY JR GEMENTIZA
554 BENDOY, LYNJEL CLARION
555 BENEDICTO, DARRELL DELA CRUZ
556 BENEMERITO, RONA BUMAAT
557 BENGEGAN, JAZEEL MANUEL
558 BENGEGAN, JOPHYNE MANUEL
559 BENIG, ARJEN AUGREX CRAVE
560 BENIG, CHRISTINE HOPE LEGASTE
561 BENITO, ALVIN CANNU
562 BENITO, SHANE ALLYZA REBAMONTAN
563 BENTER, MUFFYE BATUNGBAKAL
564 BERDIN, JENNYLYN SALIGUMBA
565 BERGAIS, ALIZA SEGISMUNDO
566 BERGONIA, ALVIN TORALBA
567 BERGONIA, JULIE ANN ELERIA
568 BERINGUELA, RUTH JAE MIMAY
569 BERMILLO, GLENN ESCABARTE
570 BERMIO, JOHN JOHN LLIANDA
571 BERMUDO, DIMPLE PAYAPAYA
572 BERNADAS, RONICK ESTAPIA
573 BERNAL, SHELLA MAE OCBANIA
574 BERNARDO, ERROL GRANT ORAYA
575 BERNARDO, REICHELLE AGUSTIN
576 BERONILLA, JEREMIE BANCACO
577 BERONIO, JESS REY CAPIN
578 BESINGA, HARRY SADAY
579 BESIRA, RONA JANE DELA TORRE
580 BESMANOS, JUNREY PRADO
581 BETASULO, JUDY ANN
582 BETITA, KEITH RIAN TUBALLES
583 BETORIN, KRISTOFFER ROBERT JOHN LAURESTA
584 BETORIN, VONN ROBERT ANDREY LAURESTA
585 BIADO, ALFRED NERONA
586 BIBAL, LOVELY ZERUDO
587 BIBIT, JAZIEL FLORO
588 BIDING, CHRISTIAN JAKE MANGLAL-LAN
589 BIDON, MARIA SAHARA MUTYA
590 BIELZA, PETER DAVE ANGA-ANGAN
591 BIENES, ROSEBELYN MANGUBAT
592 BIGUERAS, ANNAFE CLEDERA
593 BINALGAN, MELISA MATUNO
594 BINLINGAN, WARREN DINAMLING
595 BIOGOS, RICHARD SUARNABA
596 BITAMOR, BEA SUMAOY
597 BITANAG, CHERRY MAE
598 BITANGCOR, JOAN BRIONES
599 BITAYAN, AIREN GAD-OAN
600 BITUIN, DETER LLOYD SUMAGAYSAY
Page 12 of 69
Page 13 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BIÑAS, KENNETH HINAY
602 BLANCHE, ROBERT JR. PASPE
603 BLANCO, ANGELICA CABLINAN
604 BLANCO, DIVINE BAUTISTA
605 BOCAIG, JUNA ROSE GAANO
606 BOJE, JEANNIE ROSE LERADO
607 BOKILIS, ALVINN CAMBOLO
608 BOLOABIO, MAE FLOR LAGANZO
609 BONGOT, NIÑA LEE LADDARAN
610 BONITE, GARRY LUPERA
611 BONITO, JOSHUA CAUMBAN
612 BONSOCAN, JHAKE VILLACAMPA
613 BOQUILA, DARLIN MAE DAGOC
614 BORINAGA, APRYLL LOU AMBIL
615 BORJA, JORIS IAN LOUIS
616 BORJA, NICOLE ANNE APO
617 BORJAL, RONALD JOHN DINEROS
618 BOSQUIT, CHAVELITA PALERO
619 BOTILAS, CHELSEA DIATEN
620 BOTO, ALQUEN PEKITPEKIT
621 BRAGADO, SACHELAR ZACARIAS
622 BRAVO, AIRA SELGA
623 BRAZA, ANA DULLAS
624 BRETAÑA, JULIET PUDA
625 BRINGINO, RIZALEN BALLON
626 BRION, BOBBY JAMES RAMOS
627 BRIONES, PAMELA GABUDAO
628 BRIONES, RIA NIÑA CELESTINO
629 BRIT, ALLAN MASUELA
630 BRITANIA, ARNEL HUGO
631 BRUCAL, DARYLL PADERES
632 BRUCAL, DONNA EVANGELISTA
633 BUALA, JEDEIAH ELIA MARIE BAJADE
634 BUCAD, RHENER GECA
635 BUCANEGRA, JAY VILLACUER
636 BUCANEGRA, RICO BATAL
637 BUCAO, JEMINETTE TALARO
638 BUCAOTO, JERIME CARMILA MISLANG
639 BUCHAN, WILHEAM SUSON
640 BUELA, LORRAINE JOYCE TIONG
641 BUENAVENTURA, JACOB BALISACAN
642 BUENO, ALEXANDER JAVA
643 BUGAIS, MARIA ADELFA BECHER
644 BUGLOSA, ADHARRA CRYSTAL ALAVE
645 BUGTONG, JONALYNE PASITENG
646 BUGTONG, NORIEL SEBASTIAN
647 BUHAT, DANA KATHRINE LOPEZ
648 BUHAT, EDMAR GONITO
649 BULA, JANE GWYNETH CARTAGO
650 BULAHAN, NANCY ANGANA
Page 13 of 69
Page 14 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BULANTE, SANDER ARMILLA
652 BULAUAN, ANGELITO LUGO
653 BULINGKEG, MUSTAPHA PAGETUDEN
654 BULLOS, GEWILYN BARON
655 BUMAD-ONG, DANILO CUMAH-LING
656 BUMAGAT, PATRICK JOHN CUBANGBANG
657 BUMATAY, LIZEL CANAPI
658 BUNAL, NERIO JR LARGO
659 BUNCAG, AGNES TINGALA
660 BURCE, JIMJORY CASANO
661 BUSTALEÑO, ADRIAN DEE AGAYAN
662 BUSTAMANTE, JESSA MAE ENCINAS
663 BUSTARGA, RECHEL SINFUEGO
664 BUSTINERA, JERICHO SAN GABRIEL
665 BUTAC, KCELMA JOY GARCIA
666 BUTAC, MARK ANTHONY SALACUP
667 BUTT, CHRISTINA CASTRO
668 BUYOC, KENT ADRIAN BAYANTONG
669 BUYUCCAN, MELANIE AMUNGAO
670 CAABAY, JENEBY FRANCISCO
671 CABACUNGAN, JAMAICA TOMBOC
672 CABADING, HANNAH ABALOS
673 CABAEL, ARVIN MABANAN
674 CABALCE, RENIE CORPUZ
675 CABALLERO, EVEN LACAO LACAO
676 CABALLERO, JENELY DOLOGMANDING
677 CABALLERO, SCOTTIE JUSTINE BAYATE
678 CABALLES, HANNA MAE DELA CERNA
679 CABALLES, JORIM CABANIT
680 CABALO, JASON FORTALEZA
681 CABALUNA, ANGIE MOYWELA
682 CABALZA, FEVIE KEITH BAUTISTA
683 CABANES, JAY PRAJES
684 CABANSAG, KAREN CANSINO
685 CABARDO, PRINCESS DAFFODELLE OFILANDA
686 CABARLES, RITCHEL JHON ABABA
687 CABATBAT, JOEMARIE JR ABAD
688 CABBIGAT, IYZEILYN ATOLMON
689 CABFORO, JEMAR DAGIW-A
690 CABIGAS, VINCENT CAPARIDA
691 CABIGQUEZ, JHUN REY ANDANTE
692 CABILDO, CATHERINE ALDAVE
693 CABILES, LEAN CANTRE
694 CABILES, MAR JHON SUA
695 CABILLAN, L-JANE CAMINCE
696 CABILLAN, MARY CLAIRE TINGTING
697 CABILOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
698 CABISON, R-JAY PERIODICO
699 CABLAS, JENNIFER CALUB
700 CABRAL, DIANE MANALO
Page 14 of 69
Page 15 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CABRALES, JESSA ROSE TAYLARAN
702 CABRERA, GENARO HAYAHAY
703 CABRERA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE DE JESUS
704 CABUDOL, ALLYSA MENSALVAS
705 CABUENA, MARY LYN JARANILLA
706 CABUGASON, MILDRED LICAYU
707 CABUNAG, ROFEL PAGARIGAN
708 CABUNGCAL, WENDY JOY SUERTO
709 CACACHO, IMELDA CABUGON
710 CACAYAN, RONALD AQUINO
711 CACAYORIN, CHYNNA ESMERALDA MATUTINO
712 CACEREZ, JEFFREY ALGODON
713 CACHO, KRISTINE GRACE RAZALAN
714 CACHUELA, JADE SORILLO
715 CADAC, REANAH LEAH SAPLAN
716 CADAUAN, MA. CHRISTALENE ARGONZA
717 CADIZ, QUEENIE ATCHUELA
718 CADOY, ABEGELE GATAWA
719 CAGATIN, JOANNA GRACE AQUIMAN
720 CAGUD, JENALYN
721 CAGULANG, BLESS GALLETO
722 CAGURUNGAN, ELOISA ROLA
723 CAHILIG, CHEERY MAE LABNAO
724 CAHILIG, JESABEL MAGBANUA
725 CAJARA, JAYMAR ADONA
726 CALABIA, EUGENE NEPOMUCENO
727 CALAG, ROLDAN GAMEO
728 CALAMASA, AILEEN PITPIT
729 CALARAMO, CHERRY JANE IBUYAT
730 CALAYCA, JACHIN JOSEPH
731 CALDERON, MYRA HERNANDEZ
732 CALIBAYAN, WENI LOU DELA SAURA
733 CALINAWAGAN, JEROME CAGALAWAN
734 CALINGGAL, ANGEL MARTINEZ
735 CALISAY, AL VINCENT ADEL
736 CALLATA, JERALDINE PACATANG
737 CALLEJO, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
738 CALLENO, DARWIN JAY ROA
739 CALLERA, JOSELITO II GOTARDO
740 CALLIGIW, FRELLYN PADTOC
741 CALLO, JOHN MARK ABAY-ABAY
742 CALONGE, JOANA LEE ROCAPOR
743 CALPITO, HAZEL ESCROPULO
744 CALUBAN, PAQUITO II MENDEZ
745 CALUGAY, JUAN PAOLO AGUANTA
746 CALUYA, JESSA SIRUET
747 CALUZA, BHEA CARIÑO
748 CAMACHO, JOHN LLOYD PADAYOS
749 CAMAL, ASNIAH HADJI ALI
750 CAMANO, EDUARDO JR GALAGATAN
Page 15 of 69
Page 16 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CAMANZO, JOHNEL DAGAANG
752 CAMARA, ANGEL MAY IGNACIO
753 CAMBA, MAY CORPUZ
754 CAMBAS, JOHN MICHAEL DAMALDE
755 CAMBRONERO, NOVY CAMIROS
756 CAMIGUING, JENNIFER BANUELOS
757 CAMILO, GERALD CABIGAS
758 CAMIÑOS, MARJORIE LUMARAY
759 CAMPILAN, JOSHUA GALABIN
760 CAMPOLLO, GINO CASTILLO
761 CAMPOLLO, WINDY CAMINO
762 CAMPOMANES, JAMESTER SILVESTRE
763 CAMPOMANES, MARO SILVESTRE
764 CAMPOSANO, MIKE JEFFERSON LOPEZ
765 CAMPOSANO, RIVA MAGSINO
766 CAMRAL, RANCEL CANDIDIER
767 CANALES, CHARLEN MAE GAAB
768 CANDO, ARVIN JERICO VALENCIA
769 CANLAS, JOSHUA GAMOS
770 CANLOG, NIELOR GLENN COBRETA
771 CANLOM, LAICA JOY GULVE
772 CANO, MAY-AN MORALES
773 CANOBAS, KEMBERLY LOPEZ
774 CANOGORAN, AMIELYN ANDIG
775 CANOGORAN, JANINE SALUGAO
776 CANONOY, AILYN MAHASOL
777 CANOTAB, EDEN BOCAOIT
778 CANOY, EIDENWIN VELASCO
779 CANOY, MARRY JOY AMPO
780 CANOY, PRELYN
781 CANSINO, QURT ANTHONY PASCUA
782 CANTALEJO, CHRISTINE JOY PACULTAD
783 CANTILLANA, JEREMIE GASIC
784 CANTOMAYOR, KRISTYL BERNAL
785 CANTOR, CRISLYN GALACHE
786 CANTORIA, JOHN MARK DEJUMO
787 CANUNAYON, MELISSA INDIG
788 CAORONG, HALLID SALO
789 CAPALAC, JAYMARK VILLANUEVA
790 CAPAROSO, JAY ANN PANUNCIALMAN
791 CAPINA, RECCA MAE PASTORAL
792 CAPISTRANO, ELOISA GERLY REMOJO
793 CAPITO, NIÑA FE DOMAOG
794 CAPITPIT, JILYN MAE BARENA
795 CAPITULO, JOHN KEVIN DIAZ
796 CAPORAL, MARICEL ELLORES
797 CAPORAS, MA. LORENA TAGUMPAY
798 CAPURIHAN, RODERICK CABRERA
799 CAQUILALA, MICHEL URBANO
800 CARABLE, JASON NEIL VALENTIN
Page 16 of 69
Page 17 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CARADIA, SHEENA MANUALES
802 CARANDANG, AARON JONIEL SARMIENTO
803 CARANDANG, SHERYL AGUADO
804 CARCIDO, ARMYRA TRISHA
805 CARCUEVA, CHARLITA DAYUDAY
806 CARDAÑO, RONALD BADILLES
807 CARDENAS, JOYMARIE IRENE ACDAN
808 CARDINES, DOMINIC PIOLO LIMUEL
809 CARGANILLA, JONABELLE SORIANO
810 CARILLO, ARNOLD COS
811 CARINGAL, JAEL SALES
812 CARINGAL, MICHELLE COMIA
813 CARIÑO, ANGEL JOY ETOP
814 CARIÑO, FLORI JOYCE DUMA-ANG
815 CARIÑO, JOEL JOHN SALONGA
816 CARIÑO, LUNILA CIANO
817 CARMEN, DANIEL VIBAS
818 CARMEN, SHERYL GALAN
819 CARNALAN, DAR MARK MONTEROSO
820 CAROLINO, JONATHAN MONES
821 CARONIA, LAILA GANOL
822 CARONIA, REYMOND GANOL
823 CARPENTERO, JHONRIEL MONSALUD
824 CARPENTIRO, JENERISSA TORION
825 CARREON, EDILYN GAMILLA
826 CARRERA, JOHN RAY AQUINO
827 CARTAJENAS, JOMARIE DUMPA
828 CASACOP, SARAH MARCELO
829 CASAN, SITTIE NAIFA DALUMA
830 CASANTUSAN, NICOLE ANDAYA
831 CASAO, R-JAY EMERSON TABANGAY
832 CASAS, EJ STRUBEL GORGONIA
833 CASAUL, ELOISA BANDILLA
834 CASBALLEDO, MARIFER TAMBAUAN
835 CASER, MICHAEL CORPUZ
836 CASEÑO, JULIE ANN CAHILIG
837 CASIL, JONATHAN ALCARES
838 CASILAGAN, GERALVIN AMBOL
839 CASIMIRO, VIANCA VANESSA SOBREVILLA
840 CASINDAC, MARIA HANNAH VERON
841 CASINTO, HAROLD DE PEDRO
842 CASQUEJO, GLADY MAY
843 CASTAÑEDA, CLARENCE KENNETH DOLORES
844 CASTAÑEDA, PEARL ANN TRAVILLA
845 CASTAÑEDA, RAY PAREJA
846 CASTILLO, AMY JAVONITALLA
847 CASTILLO, BENJIE
848 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER CASIMINA
849 CASTILLO, CRISTY LYN ZAMORA
850 CASTILLO, ERWIN RAMIREZ
Page 17 of 69
Page 18 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CASTILLO, JHON PAUL
852 CASTILLO, MA. DJORINA MACAPUA
853 CASTILLON, DIANA
854 CASTILLON, JOUSDY CLIEN DUHAYLUNGSOD
855 CASTOR, WINZLIE PIABOL
856 CASTRO, KAREN JOY RIVERA
857 CASTRO, RACHELLE GERONA
858 CASTROVERDE, RAY JHON CULAMIS
859 CASUMPANG, CHAINA SISDUERO
860 CATABONA, CHARMAINE ORDINARIO
861 CATALAN, CHARIS VENZON
862 CATALAN, EDUARD JOHN CHUA
863 CATALONIA, HANNAH MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
864 CATAMORA, CITADEL CENTUS
865 CATAP, LILIBETH SABAL
866 CATAQUIS, NESALYN CABANATAN
867 CATEDRAL, GABRIEL LEBUNA
868 CATIGAY, DANNY ALEGADO
869 CATINDOY, JOBERT CURSAME
870 CATIPAY, JORIC SELORIO
871 CATITISTA, QUEENIE SABALLA
872 CATOLICO, KENNETH CASIS
873 CATUBAY, LLOYD SALDIVAR
874 CAUAD, CLINTON LAURILLA
875 CAUILAN, JHERICH MARK FERNANDEZ
876 CAUMBAN, JESSIE ABAYON
877 CAUNTONGAN, FAROUK PAGSIDAN
878 CAYABYAB, RONALD SABEROLA
879 CAYADING, JIMMY BAQUILED
880 CAYAT, REVELYN GABOL
881 CAÑADA, JOHN CLAID ONGGON
882 CAÑAFOR, ETHYL GRACE DARUNDAY
883 CAÑAS, JAY IRVIN JAKOSALEM
884 CAÑAS, JOMER QUIJAL
885 CAÑOPING, MARK JAY PONGYAN
886 CEBUANO, JESSICA MAE SUYO
887 CEDENIO, BIEJANE EDOL
888 CEKO, MEDEL LATIGAY
889 CELADA, JESSA MAE BERNAS
890 CELIZ, RACHEL CONDEZ
891 CELOCIA, LOUELLA BAYLIN
892 CENA, JESUS JR BRAVO
893 CENAS, IRISH JEAN GENTAPA
894 CENIZA, JECELLE MARASIGAN
895 CENTINO, BENJOHN CAGORONG
896 CEPE, NIKO MARTINEZ
897 CERA, LENY MANLAPAZ
898 CERDEÑOLA, ROSEMARIE CAMPOS
899 CERILLO, ANTHONY JAMES ESCANILLA
900 CERILO, CHRISTINE JOYCE MAÑUGO
Page 18 of 69
Page 19 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CERNADA, GEMMAH BOSARANG
902 CERVANTES, LHISTER ANTICAMARA
903 CESAR, JOYCE ANN ESTEBAN
904 CHALLOY, JOY MIGUEL
905 CHANGWAYAN, DAYLYEN NGAMOYNA
906 CHARLES, NOLITO CARESOSA
907 CHAVES, JOSEF HENRI MERCADO
908 CHAVEZ, JULEMA ANDAYA
909 CHAYUWAN, NORY ANN BAKKID
910 CHEN, STEWART GILLESANIA
911 CHINGATNA, JOMALYN PACKIN
912 CHIPADA, DEXIEREE ESTENZO
913 CHUA, ANDREI CASTILLO
914 CHUA, KIM MOLINA
915 CIDRO, NEIL PALADA
916 CINCUA, RHEA MAE PAREJA
917 CINSO, LENIEVEL SABAS
918 CIROY, RENANTE TECIO
919 CLAMOR, ARLENE DE LA CRUZ
920 CLARETE, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BAUTISTA
921 CLARETE, ERIC JR PAVIA
922 CLARO, LEAH AMADEO
923 CLATA, ROWELA GUMBAN
924 CLAVERIA, BERNABE JR. TICMAN
925 CLEMENTE, APEL JAE NAYAM-AN
926 CLEMENTE, GERRY MAY ROJAS
927 CLEOFAS, MARIAN BELLO
928 CLOMA, MARY LOREN JURI
929 CODIAMAN, ELOIZA MARTINEZ
930 CODOG, NOVA MAE CAÑETE
931 COLAMBO, FRANCISCA CAMPAY
932 COLEGADO, FHRAE PRATO
933 COLINA, LENEIKA NEIL LUMAMBAS
934 COLONG, KENT STEPHANIEL PATOC
935 COLONGON, JOHN MARK CALIBO
936 COLTING, CLARISSE BENGWASAN
937 COMPAS, BRANDON GUMIRAN
938 COMPLATIVO, ROY PARAGAS
939 COMPLIZA, JESSYLLE LOZADA
940 CONCEPCION, ADRICA CORIEN EGALAN
941 CONCEPCION, MARK BILL BATNAG
942 CONCORDIA, JEENO
943 CONDEZ, MELANIE JOY ARTUS
944 CONEJOS, JOCEVEL MAMAC
945 CONMIGO, RAUL GAMANA
946 CONTAWE, CHERRY ANNE AGUSTIN
947 COPINO, MARICEL CARLET
948 COPIO, SHERWIN PAGADUAN
949 CORALES, MARGELINE VILLARIN
950 CORDERO, ALLYSSA MARIE PINGOY
Page 19 of 69
Page 20 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
951 CORDERO, JASTINE TANALEON
952 CORDEZ, DIANA JANE GRAN
953 CORDOVA, MARIA NENITA MENDOZA
954 CORONEL, ROSELYN JR OMILA
955 CORPUZ, CRISTY CADELINA
956 CORPUZ, EIRON CARL CAYETANO
957 CORPUZ, KHRIZZIA LEEN BAUTISTA
958 CORPUZ, RICHELL TACCABAN
959 CORRE, JONA BALBUENA
960 CORREA, ANALYN GARA
961 CORTES, MA CRISTINA LAURIO
962 CORTEZ, JOHN KENNEDY UTAYDE
963 CORTEZ, RACHELLE VALDEZ
964 CORTEZ, RUDY ANN BALAGTAS
965 CORVERA, WAYNE CABONCE
966 COSAIN, ALFAYED CAWASATIG
967 COSICOL, HANNAH ROSALES
968 COSIDO, JAMES ANTHONY BACALLA
969 COSMIANO, RAFFY CUBERO
970 COSTALES, KENNETH JED BADUA
971 COSTELO, MA. CRISTINA FARISCAL
972 COSTILLAS, IAN JUMEL TIEMPO
973 COYOCA, CHARVI OLIVO
974 COZO, KATHYRINE LONDA
975 CRISTE, MARIA SOPHIA BUNA
976 CRUDA, ELJIE MAI CATALUÑA
977 CRUZ, GERRICK INONCILLO
978 CRUZ, MARC ANDRE ILUSTRE
979 CRUZADO, BIANCA YSABEL GUERRERO
980 CRUZAT, KIM LALAINE
981 CUABAN, ANTONETTE AMOS
982 CUALES, RANDOLF INVENTADO
983 CUARTEROS, JOVENTINO JR LACAR
984 CUBITA, NOVELYN ISLAO
985 CUBOL, AIAN DOGUE
986 CUENZA, OLIVER LABRADOR
987 CUERDO, JESSICA MAGRAMO
988 CUEVA, CONCEPCION TUPAL
989 CUEVAS, JHON HEART FEUDO
990 CUEVAS, RHEA MAY BAUTISTA
991 CULAY-AN, JERICA BULSO
992 CULLAMAR, JESIEBAL RIVERA
993 CULLANTES, MARY-AN ESPAÑA
994 CUMAHLING, GLEN JOY LAGMAY
995 CUNANAN, JHON EDWARD FELIX
996 CUNANAN, JOENNEL ZABLAN
997 CURA, KEVIN JOE HARINA
998 CURADA, JOHN ALBERT
999 CURIT, WILSON ALINGIG
1000 CURUGAN, JOHN RYAN DOMINGUEZ
Page 20 of 69
Page 21 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 CUSTODIO, ARVIE BALMORES
1002 CUSTODIO, CARLITO BABA
1003 CUSTODIO, RADME TUAN
1004 CUSTODIO, RICA MAE ABERGAS
1005 CUTA, JERSON MALTO
1006 CUTAD, JESSA MAE LOMOLJO
1007 CUYA, ANNA MAE KUDARAT
1008 CUYO, ARGEN
1009 CUYOS, CHRISLEN JEPA
1010 DAANG, JEAN BAGAS
1011 DACIO, AIRAH SHAME ANGUSTIA NOMAT
1012 DACMAN, ABEGAIL AYALA
1013 DACQUEL, JOMARI PAREL
1014 DACUMOS, CHERYL ANNE MARIE BUENAFE
1015 DACUSCUS, RICHARD CORDERO
1016 DACUYAN, INGRID PINGI
1017 DADIOS, SELWYN CABUYAO
1018 DADO, LOVELY GARABIAG
1019 DADO, MERIAM AMANCIO
1020 DADOR, DENISE TAYLOR
1021 DADOY, KYLE CEDRIC AQUINO
1022 DADULLA, MARIA CATHERINE GAPUZ
1023 DAGALA, CAROL BABIA
1024 DAGDAG, LESLY ANN VILLALON
1025 DAGOHOY, IANTROY AMPORINGUES
1026 DAGOHOY, JEANI MAE GAITAN
1027 DAGOHOY, MARVIN VAPOROSO
1028 DAGOY, GELBON MORALES
1029 DAGSA, ASYSLEY GUIWAN
1030 DAGUIL, PRINCESS SHYNEE ANN BAGUIOSO
1031 DAGUIMOL, GLADDES SOLIS
1032 DAGUM, JOEART SOCORRO
1033 DAGUPLO, JHUNA DACUMOS
1034 DAGUYO, CHENNY JANE SAGUINOD
1035 DAJAY, JELLY BERNANTES
1036 DAKAY, BRYAN KIM DANLAG
1037 DALADAR, ANGELIE MARGATE
1038 DALING, CHARITY MAY FERNANDEZ
1039 DALIPE, PREXY ANN SERAFICO
1040 DALMAN, CENA RAMOS
1041 DALUMPINES, PETER PAUL TONGCUA
1042 DALUMPINES, SAMIA GRACE ASIS
1043 DAMAGEN, ARVIN DWIGHT SUPUSOP
1044 DAMAGUE, ARNEL CAMANGCAS
1045 DAMOLO-AN, MARIGOLD BUCAR
1046 DANGANAN, DONMAR BURLAT
1047 DAPIAOEN, CECILE BALANGUE
1048 DAPIDAP, DAPHNE ROSE QUANGUEY
1049 DAPITANON, REBECCA COYME
1050 DAPLINAN, CLEAH BULAWAN
Page 21 of 69
Page 22 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DAPROZA, SAMANTHA ROBLES
1052 DAQUILA, ART FAUSTO
1053 DARAWAY, REXTER TRINIDAD
1054 DARGANTES, SYLVIA MINDA TALLE
1055 DARILAY, ROBINSON BELINGON
1056 DAROL, RAYMOND DACO
1057 DAROY, MARIA THERESA PONTILLAS
1058 DATO, CHRISTINE MAY VITALES
1059 DAVA, RAFAEL JR JAGONOB
1060 DAVALOS, JUSTINE COLOCAR
1061 DAWIS, RODRIGO PARAON
1062 DAY, PIA MAE PASCUAL
1063 DAYAG, JAN MARK SARANDI
1064 DAYE, JOANNIE
1065 DAYTO, CEDRIX COPAS
1066 DAZO, KARL JOSHUA ADRIANE ANDRADA
1067 DAÑOCUP, ADRIAN GALLEGO
1068 DE ASIS, IRIES ESPEJA
1069 DE ASIS, NEKA SABAN
1070 DE AUSTRIA, IVY JOY MIRAN
1071 DE BORJA, NOE PEÑAVERDE
1072 DE CASTRO, VANESSA CARANAY
1073 DE DIOS, MA. ERIKA CARCIDO
1074 DE GUIA, GIAN CARLO PAJARILLAGA
1075 DE GUZMAN, GEZHIEL ANN MARANAN
1076 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ANN MADRIAGA
1077 DE GUZMAN, KYLA SHANE DELA CRUZ
1078 DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL INCISO
1079 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LUISA TINA
1080 DE GUZMAN, MARK JEL CURATO
1081 DE JESUS, DOROTHY ANNE ROXAS
1082 DE JESUS, JERICK OBRADOR
1083 DE LA CRUZ, ALDEN BALOME
1084 DE LA CRUZ, FRITZ-ANN GARDE
1085 DE LA CRUZ, GLEN AGUSTIN
1086 DE LA CRUZ, HAZEL KAYE NIEVA
1087 DE LA CRUZ, JOSE JR NIEVES
1088 DE LA CRUZ, JOSHUE KLYNE MALLO
1089 DE LA CRUZ, JULIUS ESTRADA
1090 DE LA CRUZ, ROTCHIEL AREBALO
1091 DE LEON, ALDRIN ANTONIO
1092 DE LEON, GEDELYN VICENTE
1093 DE LEON, JUDY ANN PIQUIT
1094 DE LEON, MARC ALLEN DE LEON
1095 DE LEON, MARK ALIM
1096 DE LEON, PAULO JAKE AGUSTIN
1097 DE LEON, RACHEL FRANCO
1098 DE LOS REYES, ETHEL NICOLLE LUIS
1099 DE LOS SANTOS, JADE ACUÑA
1100 DE LUNA, AILENE MAY BALDONADO
Page 22 of 69
Page 23 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DE MESA, KIM ALBERT ESMILLARIN
1102 DE ROXAS, KENNETH JAN VINCENT PECAYO
1103 DE TORRES, RENIEL GARA
1104 DE VERA, BRYAN DORIA
1105 DE VERA, IVAN TOMAS
1106 DE VERA, REUBEN YAMBOT
1107 DE VERA, TRISHA CELINE SAQUILLO
1108 DECALAN, DEODIMAE RELACION
1109 DECENA, JACKELYN MARIE MAGBANUA
1110 DECENA, KING JR SAGUN
1111 DECHAVEZ, ELLA MAE BIONAT
1112 DECIERTO, LEONEFLOR QUITO
1113 DECIR, ERZA MARIE TOLEDO
1114 DEGAY, CEE JAY CASAYURAN
1115 DEL MORO, IAN KRISTOFFER REALINGO
1116 DEL MUNDO, MARK BENIDICT ROXAS
1117 DEL ROSARIO, CIRILO III CONINY
1118 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN ALLIAH BIBON
1119 DEL ROSARIO, JERAMIE PAGUIRIGAN
1120 DEL ROSARIO, JONATHAN RAMIREZ
1121 DEL ROSARIO, MONICA DELA CRUZ
1122 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL GRACE SANCHEZ
1123 DELA CRUZ, GERALYN GUILLERME
1124 DELA CRUZ, IRISH SABANTO
1125 DELA CRUZ, JAY LORD TEMPLADO
1126 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROY ALBENTO
1127 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN CARL CARIG
1128 DELA CRUZ, KRIS JANE CORDERO
1129 DELA CRUZ, KRIZZA MARIE SUBEBE
1130 DELA CRUZ, NESTLE RUIZ
1131 DELA CRUZ, PERLENE JOYCE BARTOLO
1132 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS DIANA CORDOVA
1133 DELA CRUZ, RICA MAE SUMINGUIT
1134 DELA FUENTE, MARIFE MASCARDO
1135 DELA FUENTE, MAYBELLE LADREZA
1136 DELA PEÑA, CHIARA ANGELI KILAT
1137 DELA PEÑA, FRITZ JHUSTINE SABIJON
1138 DELA RAMA, ERRIZZON CLYDE SABUERO
1139 DELA ROSA, JOHN DAVE LAMBONGAN
1140 DELA TORRE, NOREEN GRACE SOL
1141 DELA VICTORIA, MARBELYN MADELO
1142 DELARNA, JOANA MAY PESCOZO
1143 DELFIN, BENEDICT RAY GERODIAS
1144 DELFIN, MADITH MORALES
1145 DELICA, VICKY MACOROL
1146 DELIMA, KYCEE ROLYN VEDEJA
1147 DELIN, JOAN MARGARETTE MARIQUINA
1148 DELOS REYES, ADRIAN FABELLAR
1149 DEMANA, APRILYN ALLAWAN
1150 DEMANDANTE, SHEILA GUIANG
Page 23 of 69
Page 24 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 DEMAPE, RELYN OTERO
1152 DEMECILLO, ANA MARISOL ECONAR
1153 DENIEGA, ROSE ANN HILARIO
1154 DENIÑA, ERIKA PAULA SAN JOSE
1155 DENOSTA, FRANCES LAWRENCE CATAGUE
1156 DENSING, ERIKA ANN VERSALES
1157 DEO, JERALDINE MANIGOS
1158 DEPASUPIL, ALLYSSA MALOCO
1159 DEPRA, LORA GRACE ARROYO
1160 DESTOR, MARVIE ANGLAO
1161 DEUNA, KENNETH DIWATA
1162 DIAMANTE, ISAI VILLANUEVA
1163 DIAMOLA, JOHN VINCENT VALDUEZA
1164 DIANGCA, RACMA CAMID
1165 DIANGO, LEVIE JAMES DOJELLO
1166 DIAZ, CELINE
1167 DIAZ, DIOSITO SARCO
1168 DIAZ, HERJEAN JONA GUERRERO
1169 DIAZ, MARIFE
1170 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY CARO
1171 DICDICAN, ARMIE TUDTUD
1172 DICEN, MARY DEE I TIDULA
1173 DICON, LORLYN BORNALES
1174 DIESTRO, THEA MARIE CAOYONAN
1175 DIGOS, JESSIL JANE AYVONE MENGID
1176 DIGUINAT, RINA MAE RUIZ
1177 DILLO, CATHERINE LAURENTE
1178 DIMACULANGAN, LYCES TALAGUIT
1179 DIMALAO, ARNIEL AWAL
1180 DIMAS, CAREN ANTONIO
1181 DINEROS, JOHN RUEL CAYOCYOC
1182 DINSAY, NOREEN LABNOTIN
1183 DIOLA, FRANCIS PAULO CABANTE
1184 DIONALDO, ROGELIO JR MARAVILLAS
1185 DIOSANO, JEVAN MARIE BEZAR
1186 DIOSO, HYACINTH BENITO
1187 DISCAR, JEVIE LANCE BALEÑA
1188 DISO, ESRAEL PELANDOC
1189 DISO, HUBERT TAMBADOC
1190 DIZON, JUDY ANN GEDA
1191 DOCDOCIL, KAREN GANGE
1192 DOCE, TOM JONES LONTOC
1193 DOCENOS, BENCEN JOY RUBIATO
1194 DOCUMENTO, KRYZZEL LOVE TANIO
1195 DOGELIO, JERMAINE CLOWIE ANN VERGARA
1196 DOGILLO, NICK JAVIER
1197 DOLETIN, SAREN ADJAD
1198 DOLLENTE, MARISOL JOY GARCIA
1199 DOMAOAL, JEN-JEN GARCIA
1200 DOMINADO, RUEM LASTIMOSA
Page 24 of 69
Page 25 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 DOMINGCIL, MARK JOSHUA VEA
1202 DOMINGO, CHERRY MAE RITUTAL
1203 DOMINGO, DIOSDADO JR JONES
1204 DOMINGO, ELAIZA MARIE LUGMAY
1205 DOMINGO, IRISH JOYCE ROSTAN
1206 DOMINGO, JESSABELLE GABRIEL
1207 DOMINGO, JHON LOYD POQUIZ
1208 DOMINGO, JUNNALYN ABARQUEZ
1209 DOMINGO, PRINCESS ROAN CASIDSID
1210 DOMINGO, REGINE PERALTA
1211 DOMINGUEZ, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
1212 DOMINGUEZ, PRINCESS EMILY PANGGO
1213 DOMITITA, ANGILOU SANTIAGO
1214 DONASCO, CRISTINE SALAHID
1215 DONATO, HAZEL MAE ESCOTO
1216 DONCERAS, LYDIE LOURE P.
1217 DONCERAS, MICHAEL CADALIN
1218 DONOR, ELAIZA DALOMINO
1219 DOPAN, JAYLORD AGUSTIN
1220 DORENDEZ, KAYSEE JACINTO
1221 DORON, FRITZ DEXTER TAPIA
1222 DOTAROT, JOMARK PURGATORIO
1223 DOY, KRISHA LYNE MIRANDA
1224 DUALLO, RONALD KENETH ZAPANTA
1225 DUEÑAS, NARCISA ARE
1226 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JAMAICA CORBO
1227 DULANSI, NOVIE ALIP
1228 DULAY, JASON NIDUAZA
1229 DULAY, JOVINCE CAGUIOA
1230 DULNUAN, ALLEN JAKE TAYABAN
1231 DULNUAN, GENEROS DANO
1232 DULNUAN, HAYDEE TOBYOD
1233 DULNUAN, KAREN JOY GUINILING
1234 DULPINA, ELJAY LOUISE ROMERO
1235 DUMALAGAN, FRITZIEL CASTILLO
1236 DUMALUAN, MERLYN CAYAG
1237 DUMANCAS, JEALA TEREC
1238 DUMAYHAG, CRISLYSON DE GUZMAN
1239 DUMEPNAS, SHAIRA GUMINIGUIN
1240 DUNG-AO, WILMA GUIMBUNGAN
1241 DUPLON, JEANETTE CLAIRE MERZA
1242 DURANO, GABRIEL ANGELO PASCUAL
1243 DY, JEROME BENEDICT RAMOS
1244 EBALE, LIEZEL FLORA
1245 EBEN, JALAINE MONTEZO
1246 EBO, CHOREMIE DELA CALZADA
1247 EBORDA, JESSA ILINON
1248 ECAL, LYDDA ZOSA
1249 ECAT, LEOFIL VIRTUDAZO
1250 ECHAGUE, FATIMA DEOPILES
Page 25 of 69
Page 26 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ECOLING, RODELLA ROSALEJOS
1252 ECUACION, ALVIN TERARERAY
1253 EDANIO, MAE JOY SUMAMPONG
1254 EDAÑO, JULIE MYLENE MARCELINO
1255 EDICA, RAYMOND BADILLA
1256 EDMILAO, QUEENIE GALARPE
1257 EDRADA, JEPTE MANUEL GEALON
1258 EDROTE, SHEILA MAY ORIL
1259 EDUBOS, CHASTINE ERIKA GUERRERO
1260 EDULLANTES, GIL JOHN ALQUILOS
1261 EDURIA, JOSHUA TALON
1262 EGANGO, ARELI ANN
1263 EGANGO, PAUL KEVIN DALE DEL FONSO
1264 EGDALINO, RONEL BAYBIN
1265 EGINA, JOSHUA NARCISO
1266 EGKING, JOHALI DACAY
1267 EGOS, LYDWENE SAGA
1268 EGOS, MEL ELDRICH AMEJANA
1269 EGOT, JENNIFER MAE RUBIA
1270 EHENG, ADEAL MIKE WACGUIYAN
1271 ELBANBUENA, BENZ GERALD MOLAGA
1272 ELEFANIO, ANNA TRICIA DE VERA
1273 ELERIA, SHAIRA OLIVAR
1274 ELIAS, ZEHABUDEN ALIM
1275 ELLAGA, JOSE EZCEKEL GABAYERON
1276 ELLE, GODOFREDO OBEJERO
1277 ELLE, JIMBO SUITAS
1278 EMANEL, MARIA THERESA LARIOSA
1279 EMAR, LADY ANN CAHILIG
1280 EMOCLING, NORRIENE YSABEL SIONGCO
1281 EMPRESA, GINO GUAREN
1282 ENAD, IVY RAYOS
1283 ENDRINA, REXTER PIOQUINTO
1284 ENERO, LAIRA FAYE CALIAO
1285 ENESA, MARLYN AMBROS
1286 ENOC, JOHN-RAY CUTILLAS
1287 ENOT, ALEJANDRO VELEZ
1288 ENRIQUEZ, DEXTER BOISER
1289 ENRIQUEZ, JORELLE OCAMPO
1290 ENRIQUEZ, NORMIE CALISON
1291 ENRIQUEZ, VERONICA RAMAS
1292 ENSALADA, CARIZA AGTA
1293 ENVERGA, ALYSSA JANINE JIMENEA
1294 EPIE, JOE JR. SEMIN
1295 EPIFANIO, JUNALYN TABSING
1296 ERAN, RONEL POBLICANO
1297 ERAÑA, KARL ALDRICH CASTAÑETO
1298 ERECE, MARIFE ANOG
1299 EREJER, SHARMAINE IBAÑEZ
1300 ERMUBE, HARVEY LACAULAN
Page 26 of 69
Page 27 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 EROY, FERN NYFRETHERY ALTIZEN
1302 ESCANER, CHRISTOPHER TABANAO
1303 ESCANER, MIA GRACE CORNILLA
1304 ESCARILLA, KRICHELLE ANNE YU
1305 ESCASINAS, MARY JOY CONDINA
1306 ESCASINAS, RAMIR PIQUERO
1307 ESCOBAR, JESTONY KADUSALE
1308 ESCORO, JOEL PEREZ
1309 ESCRIN, MA. THERESA SANGALIA
1310 ESCUADRA, ROSELLE TRUYA
1311 ESPAÑOL, AIRA ABLING
1312 ESPAÑOL, KLEINADEN DOMING
1313 ESPELITA, ROCHELLE ASUTILLA
1314 ESPERON, BRYAN TIEMPO
1315 ESPINAR, JOAN CABANELA
1316 ESPINAR, JOLINA GALINDO
1317 ESPINOSA, JHON MICHAEL ARIMBOYUTAN
1318 ESPINOSA, JHONDERLO TALOTALO
1319 ESPINOSA, VINCENT PRESIDENTE
1320 ESPITAL, JESSAH RATO
1321 ESPUERTA, EMIE CLAIR OBERES
1322 ESPURA, ALDRIN BALINDAN
1323 ESTALLO, VANESSA
1324 ESTEBAN, JESSA ALCANTARA
1325 ESTEBAN, ROGENE ESTRADA
1326 ESTENZO, JEFF ANTHONY YCONG
1327 ESTEPA, FAITH TACLOY
1328 ESTIBAR, CAMILLE JOY PADUA
1329 ESTOCAPIO, CRISABELLE PLAIDA
1330 ESTORIA, FRANLIEROSE PODADOR
1331 ESTRADA, CLOYD JAMIL CLEMENTIR
1332 ESTRADA, EMMANUEL SALTING
1333 ESTRADA, LOEL VALLENAS
1334 ESTRADA, VIVIAN DELOS ANGELES
1335 ESTRELLA, JASPER JADE BANCAL
1336 ESTRELLA, JOHN MAVERICK SENO
1337 ESTRELLA, KENNETH PAUL BA-AY
1338 ESTROSAS, HAIDE QUILLOPE
1339 EUGENIO, DANA MARIYA MANUEL
1340 EUGENIO, EMILY JOY PAISTE
1341 EVANGELIO, EMMA ROSE LACERNA
1342 EVANGELIO, JENNEN ARAYANI
1343 EVANGELISTA, BELL HINALOC
1344 EVANGELISTA, CHARLENE ANGALA
1345 FABABAER, DANNECA LINGON
1346 FABILLO, JODEL ELEN MONDEJA
1347 FABORADA, LYKA MHERR ALPANTA
1348 FACAL, JESSIE CASIPLE
1349 FACTORIN, RHEA MAE GALLANO
1350 FADERO, MARICEL SUAREZ
Page 27 of 69
Page 28 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 FADERON, MAY ANN AGNI
1352 FADOL, SUNSHINE VILLACACAN
1353 FAJARDO, VIA SALEM
1354 FAJILAGMAGO, CIELO IBOY
1355 FAJILAGMAGO, CRISOL IBOY
1356 FALGUERA, NOEL PAJARES
1357 FAMOR, NANCY LENDIO
1358 FANDAGANI, JOHN LOYD CAMINCE
1359 FANTONALGO, RITCEL AGTING
1360 FAUSTO, REGINE VELARDE
1361 FELICIA, JOHN JOSHUA BERDOS
1362 FENIX, CESAR JR ECAYAN
1363 FERIA, ROY AROL
1364 FERMIN, KEVIN REY DUTERTE
1365 FERNANDEZ, DIVINE CLAIRE LICO
1366 FERNANDEZ, DYNA TEODOSIO
1367 FERNANDEZ, JEHU MARK BATAS
1368 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN JACOB
1369 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE MARIE
1370 FERNANDEZ, KAREN JEE GALAMPANAO
1371 FERNANDEZ, KENETH BITALAC
1372 FERNANDEZ, MAXTONY EDGARDO BARTOLO
1373 FERNANDEZ, RALPH EGAGAMAO
1374 FERNANDEZ, RAYMUNDO JR CAMBANGAY
1375 FERNANDEZ, ROGELIO JR GALIVO
1376 FERRER, SONNY JR. BORJA
1377 FIDELINO, ERICKSON ROYO
1378 FIESTA, JULIUS BERNARDO
1379 FINMON-AS, JESELLE CHILIG
1380 FLOREN, SAMUEL DANY
1381 FLORENTINO, ROWENA BADION
1382 FLORES, ELIZABETH CASAGAY
1383 FLORES, FROVEL
1384 FLORES, GLYDEL FERNANDEZ
1385 FLORES, JAIRUS ALASKA
1386 FLORES, KING HAROLD APALLA
1387 FLORES, MARIA VIA ANNA MAE LUCERO
1388 FLORES, NORIEL APARRI
1389 FLORESCA, JULIEN MAE GANITNIT
1390 FOCASAN, LIAN CARRIE LAMTOCON
1391 FOLDO, JAHRED ACOSTA
1392 FORMARAN, CELINA ANNOGUI
1393 FORMENTO, SARALYN DACUBA
1394 FORTES, MARVIN YBAÑEZ
1395 FORTES, MELVIN YBAÑEZ
1396 FORTIN, JONJON ROMUALDO
1397 FRAGO, KRISTEL MAE MAGSAYO
1398 FRANCIA, DANICA LOUISE ESPONILLA
1399 FRANCIA, JAY-AR ROYO
1400 FRANCIA, MARIA NEREEZA DAYAO
Page 28 of 69
Page 29 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 FRANCISCO, ELVIE BALBIDO
1402 FRANCISCO, LOUIE PARADELA
1403 FRANCISCO, RONNIE ROMBOSO
1404 FRANCO, BRYAN JAY LIPAY
1405 FRANCO, KATHLEEN JOY DIRAIN
1406 FRANCO, SHEREE LYN LU
1407 FREEMAN, CHARLENE ODOÑO
1408 FRIAS, BENEDICT RULIDA
1409 FRIAS, FARRAH MAE FUEGO
1410 FRONDA, JESSA MAE MARIANO
1411 FUENTES, ELMARIE
1412 FUENTES, JONH LLOYD CORNELIO
1413 FUENTES, JOSEPH BACUS
1414 FUENTES, RAYMOND CASTILLO
1415 FUERTE, JOSEPH ELMER FRAGATA
1416 FUERTES, RUBELYN TOMULTO
1417 FULGENCIO, R.M. JAMES FLORES
1418 GABAIG, CYREEN AGAPITO
1419 GABATO, MALOU CARBAQUIL
1420 GABILAN, KAREN APRIL BERMUDEZ
1421 GABINETE, SHYNNE MARTINEZ
1422 GABLING, ANGELO GABAYAN
1423 GABRIEL, MARK JOHON MARCELO
1424 GABRIEL, ROLANDO JR TAGURA
1425 GABRILLO, SUETE LABOR
1426 GACUSAN, ISHMAEL LANGBIS
1427 GADAYAN, DON CARLO GUILARAN
1428 GADIAN, GYPSY ANNE CULANAG
1429 GADO, JENNY ROSE BUEZA
1430 GADOR, HAZEL ELLOREN
1431 GAGELONIA, MILDRED FATANER
1432 GAGNO, JHON FRANCIS PITORAL
1433 GAGUJAS, JUDYLYN AYAN
1434 GAJES, MILDRED BACUD
1435 GAJETE, JOMEL ESTABILLO
1436 GAJETE, JON LEVIN GONZALES
1437 GAJILA, HANNAH JOY CRUZAT
1438 GALANG, JOCELYN MAE MAGDALERA
1439 GALANG, RAMON LUIS DE GUZMAN
1440 GALANG, SHINE MARVINELLE SALAS
1441 GALANZA, BILLE JEAN DOSELEDAD
1442 GALASI, RUELIZA NONOG
1443 GALAURA, QUEEN EXCEL ITAO
1444 GALBIZO, AILYN MANGADTA
1445 GALBO, ANGELICA
1446 GALGAO, DAVON TUL-ID
1447 GALI, ANGELY MAY GASPAR
1448 GALIB, LURISSA MAMALANTONG
1449 GALICIA, JANELLE VILLAR
1450 GALICIA, KAREN DE LUMEN
Page 29 of 69
Page 30 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GALIDO, ILYN JANE SANORIL
1452 GALIMA, MARCO CASTILLO
1453 GALIMBA, REZEIL GRACE SEGOVIA
1454 GALIMBAS, DAISY BELLE MEDALLA
1455 GALISANAO, ALLAN PAUL ADANZA
1456 GALLARDO, ROMELYN ADREMESIN
1457 GALLARDO, VANDOM BORROMEO
1458 GALLARON, RUBIE MEA LAGO
1459 GALLEBO, KATHLEEN FRIAS
1460 GALLEGO, ARIAN MISSION
1461 GALLEGO, FELIX DE ASIS
1462 GALLEGO, FRANCISCO IV TABABA
1463 GALLETA, ALTHON QUIAMBAO
1464 GALMO, ELVIN JOHN GAMBITO
1465 GALO, ELISA JOY VILLANUEVA
1466 GALOPE, DONALYN TOMAY
1467 GALUPO, JUVILENIA MADRIAGA
1468 GALVE, ELMA BALABA
1469 GAMAY, LORIJANE BAJAO
1470 GAMBALA, MARIANE PERRY VILLAMAR
1471 GAMBOC, MARY ANN ANABON
1472 GAMIER, JOHN PAUL MAYAO
1473 GAMIL, JOHN LLOYD MORENO
1474 GAMILLA, JOHN LESTHER SOTEJO
1475 GAMPOL, NIEZELLE ROE LOMEREZ
1476 GANADEN, CINDY BELINAN
1477 GANAL, CRISOSTOMO MARTINEZ
1478 GANCERO, PAULA ANDREA JACOBO
1479 GANDECILA, GWEN MARIE SURMACO
1480 GANDOL, ANGELICA ASIS
1481 GANITANO, SHAINA MAY LAGUARDIA
1482 GANNABAN, ANNA MAE CONALES
1483 GANNAD, WYNONA RABARA
1484 GANOL, RIESEL PACALA
1485 GANOSA, JOSE ALBERT RICAMATA
1486 GANTALA, JELIE GRACE GENECELA
1487 GANTALA, LIBERT PAJARTEN
1488 GANTALAO, JUDY ANN VILLAGRACIA
1489 GANZON, ALAISA RAMPING
1490 GANZON, DYNZHER GABINETE
1491 GARAN, DARYL JAKE LOTO
1492 GARCIA, ABNER MANUNTAG
1493 GARCIA, ANGELA VIZCONDE
1494 GARCIA, ANJANETTE DANIELES
1495 GARCIA, ANNA ANDREA FRANCIA LARIOZA
1496 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY OCAMPO
1497 GARCIA, ENRICO LOTO
1498 GARCIA, GEORGETTE NICOLE VIDOLA
1499 GARCIA, HO-MAN BAGUILAT
1500 GARCIA, JEMUEL ROMERO
Page 30 of 69
Page 31 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 GARCIA, MART XYRA ANNE MEDIALDIA
1502 GARCIA, MARVIE GALVO
1503 GARCIA, MARY GRACE ASENJO
1504 GARCIA, NESLIE CAPATI
1505 GARCIA, NICOLE JOHN BASCON
1506 GARCIA, NIKKI COLLEN
1507 GARCIA, ROMY JR. CONCEPCION
1508 GARCIA, VILMER AGCAOILI
1509 GARE, KEITH LAURENCE SIVA
1510 GARINGAN, SOLITO JR AGUSTIN
1511 GARONITA, IRRAH SHAINE BARROS
1512 GASATAN, CHRISTINE JOY BRILLO
1513 GASCON, ETHLY MEA CAINGLIT
1514 GASPAR, JECK RYAM PAEZ
1515 GASPAR, JOHNPY OBRA
1516 GASPAR, KEN PANGILINAN
1517 GAVILE, ALVA SABANAL
1518 GAVILEÑO, PETER PAUL COLLADO
1519 GAWAEN, MELY TREASURE KATE BANTEW
1520 GAWIDAN, CASMELYN CASTRO
1521 GAYADON, RANDOLPH NGITTIT
1522 GAYARES, DUNE FAITH GEDANGONI
1523 GAYOSO, RODRIGO JR GUTIEREZ
1524 GEALON, JAPHET CARACUT
1525 GELACIO, RUBY ANN BAYDAL
1526 GELBOLINGO, ARLON SALAMANCA
1527 GELIZON, ROSELA AGANG
1528 GELLEGAN, REMBRANDT SATUMCACAL
1529 GELSANO, GEMPOL BALBARINO
1530 GELUA, MARY JOY CABAJAR
1531 GELVOLIGO, IAN KARL GELOGO
1532 GENARDINO, JIMSON CATERBAS
1533 GENISTON, KIMBERLY NARCISO
1534 GENON, MARIELLE MAGLINES
1535 GENOVIA, SHAINA BATILO
1536 GEPIGA, IRYNE CASTILLO
1537 GERARDO, JUICY PAGUYO
1538 GEROMO, JESSIE BANLUTA
1539 GEROMO, JOANA TANAEL
1540 GERSALINA, JOUELLA BESAÑEZ
1541 GESTA, JISON PANGPANGAN
1542 GESTA, KRISTINE DAGUIO
1543 GESTAT, REX DELTON LANAYAN
1544 GESTIADA, EDYZZA FAITH BELO
1545 GETUTUA, MERLY AMAN
1546 GIANAN, JADE TULANG
1547 GIBALAY, JOHN LLOYD RADORES
1548 GICARO, ANJANETH GOMEZ
1549 GIGATO, RITCHEL ROQUERO
1550 GILLO, ARJIE ALDABA
Page 31 of 69
Page 32 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 GIMPAYA, SHIELA MAY LACABA
1552 GLINOGA, ARMAN DANIEL CARELO
1553 GLOR, MELIZA DIMACUHA
1554 GOLO, AIZIE CAGAS
1555 GOLORAN, JEROME BAYANG
1556 GOLOSINO, NIÑO ARELLANO
1557 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RECENTE
1558 GOMEZ, RUEL FERNADEZ
1559 GONE, JOHN EZEQUIEL REYES
1560 GONGOB, JONATHAN PALURAY
1561 GONO, JEAN BEREN CABILLO
1562 GONZAGA, AILA MARIE DOMINGO
1563 GONZAGA, CHERISA JEAN BADE
1564 GONZAGA, MARYJEAN PINCA
1565 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VALIENTE
1566 GONZALES, CRISELEN GADER
1567 GONZALES, CYRIL HAGOS
1568 GONZALES, DIOSBERTH JR. FRIAS
1569 GONZALES, GENESIS HOPE MEDRANO
1570 GONZALES, JAYMAR MONTANEZ
1571 GONZALES, JUDY ANN RAGANAS
1572 GONZALES, KENJI
1573 GONZALES, RAQUEL JOY JAMILI
1574 GONZALES, RENATO JR FAJARILLO
1575 GONZALES, RIA MAE GABRIEL
1576 GOODMAN, MERIAM NAYPA
1577 GOPENG, WALIZTOM UYAMI
1578 GOROSPE, JUSTIN MIGUEL DOMINGO
1579 GRABILLOS, ROWEL JR TABORA
1580 GRANADO, JAN ERICK AÑONUEVO
1581 GRAPA, HAZEL MANSUETO
1582 GREFALDIO, MARK AJAY MARINO
1583 GREFALDO, LESTER ANDRO
1584 GRIEZO, MARK JAYSON FRONDA
1585 GRUBA, RONNIE APOLINARIO
1586 GUABONG, MARITES ANDAGKIT
1587 GUANTERO, LEA AMOR CAMPANO
1588 GUARDAFAVO, JEZYL JORDA
1589 GUARDAME, REA SOLOMON
1590 GUARDAQUIVEL, KENNETH JAY DOMINGUEZ
1591 GUERZON, CINDY GRACE SALINO
1592 GUEVARRA, HONEYLYN CAMACHO
1593 GUIAMAL, KASANARIN USOP
1594 GUIAMBANGAN, JADE ENTICO
1595 GUIANG, JEROME OREJUDOS
1596 GUIASIT, JHAYPEE JOY
1597 GUILLEN, CHENN LOREEN KRITZ OCON
1598 GUILLERMO, SHEENA MARIE MOLINA
1599 GUIMBA, PHILIP JULIUS SUGALAN
1600 GUIN-OM, JOEL INAHOG
Page 32 of 69
Page 33 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 GUINILING, JAN OLIVER OLSIM
1602 GULAY, ANNA SHALYCA DEL CARMEN
1603 GULLON, JESAN CLAY POTANG
1604 GULPAN, JAKE ARIES MARINAY
1605 GUMAMAC, AIZA PONO
1606 GUMBAN, KARL RETOME
1607 GUMBAN, NOAME RUTH PORTUGUESE
1608 GUNAN, ABEGAIL DANGPAYAN
1609 GUNO, ELESIO NICANOR CUARTOANO
1610 GUNSI, SUMAYA YOSOP
1611 GUNTING, JONEL MAKILANG
1612 GURIT, KATHLEEN ANNE CABALLERO
1613 GUTANG, JEZIEL ZERNA
1614 GUTIERREZ, EDEN JOY CASIANO
1615 GUTOC, ISSAM HADJI COSAIN
1616 GÑILO, JERIC NAPAY
1617 HABARADAS, RICHELLE ESPINO
1618 HABITAN, NIÑA ALLAINE HITOSIS
1619 HADJI MOHAMMAD, AMERAH IZA
1620 HADJIJAMEL, NASSIFH DEROGONGAN
1621 HALILI, LADY GLORIA COLOMA
1622 HALIPA, JASMIN NGAPAS
1623 HANAFIE, SALIHA GALO
1624 HANDAG, JAMES JULLEN
1625 HAPINAT, JEA MAE LORCA
1626 HELICAN, JOHNDEL ALIPERIO
1627 HERMITA, ANIMAR ARNADO
1628 HERMOCILLA, JESSA GERONA
1629 HERMOCILLA, JOSEPH MHAR ALICANTE
1630 HERMOSA, MELISSA SALONGA
1631 HERMOSO, CHRISTIAN JOEY PAUL MANTUA
1632 HERMOSO, DEZZERIE GYLE ALPAJORA
1633 HERMOSO, OCTAVIO JR TUPPAL
1634 HERNAN, CEEJAY CRISOSTOMO
1635 HERNANDEZ, ESPERDION JR BAUTISTA
1636 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PASCUAL
1637 HERNANDEZ, VINCENT FELIX AQUINO
1638 HEROCAN, SEIRA
1639 HERUELA, ERICKA LAIKA DEL ROSARIO
1640 HIBALER, JEMIMA MONTAÑO
1641 HIBAYA, ROSELLE CABANES
1642 HIBIONADA, JENEO JHON FABULA
1643 HILA, JENNY LAGUARDIA
1644 HINA, MA. ANGELICA CALALO
1645 HIPE, ALEC CLARK DEREQUITO
1646 HIPOLITO, RENALYN
1647 HIPOS, KATHLEEN KAYE OCMER
1648 HIZON, DAVE DISCAYA
1649 HOFILEÑA, FLORENCE FORTUNADO
1650 HONCULADA, HAZEL BOHOLST
Page 33 of 69
Page 34 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 HUDITH, STEPHANIE ROSE VENTURA
1652 HUETE, JESSICA ARCILLA
1653 HUGNO, ELVIE HUGO
1654 HUGO, ELGAY KIM RIVERA
1655 HUMIWAT, EUGENE CUYAHON
1656 HUTAMARES, PATRICIA ANNE MAGTIBAY
1657 IB-IB, NILYN GRACE PAANOD
1658 IBALE, JENNELYN DIZON
1659 IBAO, KRISTINE JESSA CORDERO
1660 IBAOC, PRINCE SHEILA MANANTAN
1661 IBASCO, BIEN ALLEN I NIDUASA
1662 IBAÑEZ, JAY BON CUYOCA
1663 IDULOG, EDEARBIE OMBE
1664 IGAGAMAO, VEM ANDREW TUTOR
1665 IGAR, GRACE FATIMA GOMEZ
1666 IGNACIO, NATHANIEL DOMINGO
1667 IGNACIO, QUEENY JALBUNA
1668 IGNACIO, RHESA MIREN ARISGADO
1669 IGNACIO, ROMY JR. DUGAY
1670 IGNACIO, RONALYN LADIA
1671 IGNALIG, IVY OVAL
1672 ILAG, LEO JOHN CANDELERO
1673 ILISAN, JOEMAR NAVARRO
1674 ILUSTRISIMO, ALYSSA MARIE GIGANTANA
1675 IMBA, CORINNE LAMPONG
1676 IMBING, KHENDY PEARL ORDOÑO
1677 IMPAS, RICHARD PEROSA
1678 INALISAN, DELY
1679 INAWASAN, DINA MALSIN
1680 INDAMMOG, BEVERLY ANN PAGUTALAN
1681 INDECIO, KAREN MAY JOY RUZ
1682 INDIK, MARY ANN TAYAS
1683 INOCENCIO, JAY-ANN MACASADDUG
1684 INONG, CHRISTIAN JAY ABALOS
1685 INONG, JETRO CARIG
1686 INOVAL, CRISELA ARGENTE
1687 INQUIG, MARY ROSE CURAY
1688 INTEGRO, ELVIES WHRITE NOCALAN
1689 INTIG, DIANE ALVIOLA
1690 INTONG, BENJ JEROME MANGUERA
1691 ISIDORO, HAZEL BENAVIDEZ
1692 ISIGUEN, XSANDREX RHEY GARGABITE
1693 ISIT, DIVINE MAY SAWAD
1694 ISLA, JAYSON ORACION
1695 ISLA, MA. ELOISA TULLAO
1696 ITALIA, NOEL JEFFREY VALMORES
1697 ITALIA, RUBEN ANGCOY
1698 ITLIONG, MARISSA DACAYO
1699 JABAT, WELLA MAY PETACIO
1700 JACA, JOHN PAUL AMBID
Page 34 of 69
Page 35 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 JACINTO, MARIE CEL TAGATAC
1702 JAGAPE, ROBERT ALLEN PARAJES
1703 JAGNA, CHARLENE COLIPANO
1704 JAINAR, JOHN PAUL SABUCIDO
1705 JALAMPANGAN, MAY BAID
1706 JALIL, AL-SHAMEL RACMAN
1707 JALOS, BRENZ KARL HERNANDEZ
1708 JAMES, JOHNSON BINIAHAN
1709 JAMILANO, JANE HARINA
1710 JAMIO, ELVIRA DELOSTRICO
1711 JAMISOLA, CATHLYN CALDERON
1712 JAMOLIN, JAYPE BAUTISTA
1713 JARAMILLO, RENATO JR FLORES
1714 JARIOLNE, JADE CAYANAN
1715 JAROVILLA, REGIE TORENO
1716 JASO, VEGEL RAMEL LAURETA
1717 JASOJASO, ERICSON BALLAN
1718 JAUCULAN, RONA KRISZELLE PALIS
1719 JAVA, PRIS JOSHUA SENSORIA
1720 JAVIER, JYN JALIYAH LANZAR
1721 JAVIER, REINER CHRISTOPHER BENAVIDES
1722 JAVILLONAR, BERNADETTE JOY LOGO
1723 JAÑOLAN, JULIET ESPINOLA
1724 JENOVISA, MARIEL LIBRADILLA
1725 JIMENEZ, NORIZA BONUS
1726 JIPOS, DIANA MAE LUAYON
1727 JOAQUIN, RENELY HABLERO
1728 JOCO, RINA MAY ACLAN
1729 JOLO, LORELIE CAMANDONO
1730 JONAS, MARK VHEEJAY PEREA
1731 JONATAS, PAMELA JOY RODRIGUEZ
1732 JOROMAT, NEIL ALLAN ABO-ABO
1733 JOSE, JONARD MASAGLANG
1734 JOSE, RAMIL JR CORPUZ
1735 JUAN, JAKE DALERE
1736 JUARIO, JHANBEE SAMSON
1737 JUIT, DIETHER GIGAYON
1738 JULIAN, MARK ANTHONY LUGAYAN
1739 JUMAMOY, KEA DAGANATO
1740 JUMAO-AS, CLAIRE MOLINO
1741 JUMAO-AS, GRACE ATAMOSA
1742 JUMAWAN, CATHERINE TAYTAYAN
1743 JUNDARINO, MARIEL BORATA
1744 JUNGCO, REG RUMER PIDO
1745 JURILLA, JERGINE LEE PAGUNSAN
1746 JUVIDA, ALTHEA EDERON
1747 KADIDING, AMERA MATUCAN
1748 KADUSALE, GUIBARE PEÑONAL
1749 KAFIER, MORSHID REYES
1750 KALON, HAIRON KASIM
Page 35 of 69
Page 36 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 KAMSA, AMIN ZAINAL
1752 KARRAN, JOLA PAGAYONAN
1753 KASIM, NORUDIN ULAMA
1754 KATANGKATANG, JULIUS CEASAR MORFE
1755 KAYA, NAHID KUSAN
1756 KE, CAITRIANNA DANIELLA DE GUIA
1757 KILALA, RICHVON CAPALAC
1758 KIMMAYONG, LALAINE JOY LAB-INGON
1759 KIMO, JEANETTE LEYAN
1760 KING, MARICEL DASALLA
1761 KUIZON, JOHN ALBERT CERVANTES
1762 KUSAIN, PAIDZA OMAR
1763 KYAMCO, MORRIS QUINTOY
1764 LAAG, MA. EDENN CISLITH ELUMBA
1765 LABA, HANI GAPOR
1766 LABADAN, MARYEN TOMAMPOC
1767 LABAGUIS, KIRK ALFHER GAYTANO
1768 LABAJO, HILLARY EJARES
1769 LABANGON, STEPHANIE MEJORADA
1770 LABAO, JADE LHESTER NOGUERA
1771 LABAO, MARK JOHN MIRASOL
1772 LABASAN, HANNA GRACE JOSE
1773 LABAYOG, JOVIELYN TORRES
1774 LABENIA, MARIA JESSA NALIC
1775 LABENIO, JHERYL NGA-AWAN
1776 LABINI, AIKA ANIHAY
1777 LABIS, SARAH KATRINA MANUTA
1778 LABOR, DONNA MAE LANAJA
1779 LABRADA, SHELLDAY PRINCESS MUGOT
1780 LABRADOR, ARIEL JOHN VISCAYNO
1781 LABRADOR, ZEDRIC SANO
1782 LABUYO, RENE JOHN CERBAS
1783 LACAR, SELWYN PERGIS
1784 LACDANG, SHEKAINAH ITURALBA
1785 LACHICA, KLARISA MARILUZ GOLLAYAN
1786 LACSON, LATRELL ECHAURE
1787 LACSON, MA. LUZ EMBAD
1788 LACUPA, KIAN EMMANUEL PETESME
1789 LADUBLAN, REZA MAE PALMEROLA
1790 LAFORTEZA, LYNETTE GALICIA
1791 LAFUENTE, JOSHUA RAPI
1792 LAGADEO, JOYCE FAITH LUMYAEN
1793 LAGADEW, JENDELLE SHAYNE BAL-ISEN
1794 LAGARAS, RANELMA GARCIA
1795 LAGARE, RICA CALING
1796 LAGAT, BLESS RAMOS
1797 LAGITAO, NOIME BALINGEG
1798 LAGROSA, MARY JEAN SAUYAN
1799 LAGTAY, FEDERICO JR. DUMA
1800 LAGULAO, JIMBOY ESTRELLA
Page 36 of 69
Page 37 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 LAGUMBAY, JARYLL VHASTI PUJADAS
1802 LAGUNAY, JOSHUA BUGAWAN
1803 LAGUNDA, BERNADETTE ABALOS
1804 LALAMONAN, CARLO SAMILLANO
1805 LALU, ANALOU DE JUAN
1806 LAMBAC, MICA DEL RIO
1807 LAMBAYONG, JENNY NGINA
1808 LAMBOJON, KAVIN FRED TATONG
1809 LAMINA, VALEREEN FERNANDEZ
1810 LAMION, WILMAR AMOS
1811 LAMOSTE, REIL ANDRINO
1812 LAMPA, JOSEPH VINCENT RAFAEL MENDOZA
1813 LAMZON, CYRIL LADIGOHON
1814 LANASA, JAMES ALIGARBES
1815 LANCIN, JUNE ANTONETTE MANLUCOB
1816 LANDAYAN, JOHN LESTER PADOLINA
1817 LANDERO, JAYSON CABAYAO
1818 LANGOBAN, ALNER ANGUIT
1819 LANGOMES, ARIEL DEJAN
1820 LANOT, AILIEN JOY MONTERON
1821 LANSAP, HENRY GAPULAO
1822 LANTAYA, JAYMAR AMARILLE
1823 LANTIN, JULBERT CABREJAS
1824 LANTION, LORENZO JR ANTIMANO
1825 LAPARAN, BEVERLY HALLASGO
1826 LARAYOS, MARK RUSSEL PACQUIAO
1827 LARDIZABAL, EDMAR ANAPOLIS
1828 LARIOSA, ALFIE GENERALO
1829 LARO, EL MARC LOBERIANO
1830 LARU-AN, DIANA GRACE VALENTE
1831 LARUPAY, FLORENCE JOY SOTARIDONA
1832 LARUYA, ADONNIALYN HEARTH DE LA CRUZ
1833 LASTIMA, BONITA TALISAYSAY
1834 LATRAS, GUILBERT JR ABAO
1835 LATUMBO, DONNA GOLEZ
1836 LATUPAN, ARIELIZA TALATTAD
1837 LAUDE, RIZA SANO
1838 LAUNICO, JESSICA MAE DELA CRUZ
1839 LAUREL, ANGELICA VILLALOBOS
1840 LAUREÑO, GRACELYN DELFIN
1841 LAURIO, CYNNEL LUVEDESIS
1842 LAURIO, VICENTE NAIM
1843 LAURO, LORENIA INLOBANG
1844 LAUYAN, CHLOE JEAN PASAKDAL
1845 LAVARIAS, NOEMI DIMACULANGAN
1846 LAVILLA, RISSA MANGLICMOT
1847 LAVISTE, ALLEN NITE
1848 LAVIÑA, MARIAH GYPSY PATAYON
1849 LAYAM, JEZER JAY BOVILES
1850 LAYAOEN, MEL CHRISTIAN AGUIBITIN
Page 37 of 69
Page 38 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 LAYNO, REVILYN VALDEZ
1852 LAYOGAN, JOAN ALCIDO
1853 LAYON, LENNY AMION
1854 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN PAUL
1855 LAZARTE, MICHELLE ABELLA
1856 LAZO, ANGEL THERESE LABIDA
1857 LEAL, RONEL JAY MENDOZA
1858 LEBICO, ANDRONEIL DURIN
1859 LEBUNA, CHARLY CANTO
1860 LEBUNA, LOREN EVANGELISTA
1861 LEDESMA, KYLE JEREMIAH PERDEGUERO
1862 LEDESMA, WINCENY EWART URDANIZA
1863 LEE, AIMIE ROLENE EVANGELISTA
1864 LEGADO, RENABE FABILLAR
1865 LEGURPA, JHARRA CARNAJE
1866 LEIDO, LEAH MASIBAY
1867 LEMONCITO, ROLDAN LAUREL
1868 LEONA, ANGELINE GUTIERREZ
1869 LEONA, KING KIFFER ALUBOG
1870 LEONEN, DAN OLIN MAYO
1871 LETIGIO, JEFFREN JOHN BA-AY
1872 LEYSA, KAYE ANN MARIE LACEÑA
1873 LEYSON, VINCENT ANTHONY BULILAN
1874 LIBERTAD, JOHN REY GALLEGO
1875 LIBO-ON, ELLEN GRACE ARCEO
1876 LIBORIO, JOSEPHINE AGMALIW
1877 LIBUNAO, CHARLENE GONZALES
1878 LIBUNAO, LYNBEL
1879 LIBUTEN, MARISOL SAYODOT
1880 LICARION, MEGIE ANN LABID
1881 LICUBON, GERALD TUGUINAY
1882 LICUDINE, MATTHEW RAE CAÑAVERAL
1883 LICYAYO, KEBER NANGIPAD
1884 LIGSAY, JOMARI MEJIA
1885 LILANGAN, EASTHER ACMA
1886 LIM, CARL MICHAEL PALENZUELA
1887 LIM, JOANA MAE BUNANI
1888 LIM, JOHN REY BANQUIL
1889 LIM, KURT CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
1890 LIM, LUCY DELLOSA
1891 LIM, RASHLEIGH KENT TOMAGAN
1892 LIMBING, RONA DAGONGDONG
1893 LIMSON, PATRICK SOMBILON
1894 LINHING, MARVILYN BUHANG
1895 LINTAG, MA. ANGELITA LAMPAGO
1896 LIPA, IRVIN PATRICK TUBONGLUPA
1897 LIPUAS, BASIR DUMATO
1898 LIQUIRAN, ADRIANE PAUL EUCAPOR
1899 LISTA, JHUSTINE AGUIRRE
1900 LITA, ARVEY DIAZ
Page 38 of 69
Page 39 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 LITAWIN, LEANDRO ANDRADA
1902 LIWA, JEREMY GO
1903 LIZADA, JEAN LIZA LORECHA
1904 LLABAN, AYESHA LOUISE
1905 LLAVADO, NEIL JOHN BIBAT
1906 LLENO, KENNETH REANUGA
1907 LLONA, JESSA MAE SALLAN
1908 LLORCA, FERDIE CEDRECK CASQUERO
1909 LLORENTE, MARION GIL HUESCA
1910 LOAYON, NESSA MAE OMPOY
1911 LOFRANCO, NICOLE ANGELA MONTEJO
1912 LOMPON, ISAGANI JR LILOAN
1913 LONTOC, ALVIN BALLESTEROS
1914 LOPEZ, ALTHEA ZYRILLE ZAPARITA
1915 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE VIDOLA
1916 LOPEZ, MELANIO JR ESPIRITU
1917 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE SHEEN BALAOING
1918 LOPINES, JEESRIL JOHN GASCON
1919 LOPLOP, IVAN GULLOS
1920 LOQUEZ, MARK ORTIZ
1921 LOQUIAS, ROMER TORRES
1922 LOREGAS, KESYLME EMPASIS
1923 LORENZO, GERALD TOLENTINO
1924 LORENZO, JENSEN SAIT
1925 LORENZO, MARK GIDEON REY
1926 LORICO, AARON I MACAGBA
1927 LORONO, DANICA MAGBANWA
1928 LOSARIA, RENALYN LOZADA
1929 LOVITOS, NADJA MANCERA
1930 LOZADA, ABEGAIL LAMO
1931 LOZADA, LYKA DENISE ESPAÑOLA
1932 LOZADA, RIZA MAE CONTE
1933 LOZARITO, NOEME LOZANO
1934 LUBOS, KATHERINE GENETA
1935 LUCAS, VIMAR SOLITARIO
1936 LUCERO, AICEL LEBUNA
1937 LUCERO, CHARL JAMES MANSILAO
1938 LUCINO, RITA MARBEBE
1939 LUGO, GIRLIE ARZADON
1940 LUISTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO DIALINO
1941 LULU, JERICHO MANUEL NUGUID
1942 LUMACANG, GILLEA BURNEA
1943 LUMACTOD, GRACE TIGLE
1944 LUMAHAN, PAUL JOHN CANTILADO
1945 LUMAIN, MA. PRINCESS MACHICA
1946 LUMANAO, JEZIEIL TWIN II ORIAS
1947 LUMANOG, ALDRIN PABUSTAN
1948 LUMASAC, HAROLD LACUESTA
1949 LUMAUIG, REEGIE SALAS
1950 LUMAWIG, NOVELYN OMAS
Page 39 of 69
Page 40 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 LUMAYNO, ROSEMARIE CASTILLO
1952 LUMBAO, ARA ALLEL HOSANNA DAGUING
1953 LUMINIO, JOSEPH JR. LARDIZABAL
1954 LUMITAP, HONELYN REYES
1955 LUMOGDANG, CLARK CLEMENT BIA-IS
1956 LUMYAEN, MERIAM PALCONGAN
1957 LUNA, MARIVIC RAMOS
1958 LUSTADO, JAN MERYLL SAYAT
1959 LUTCHE, KING ADRIAN GUMISAD
1960 LUVEDESIS, SAMUEL TIZON
1961 LUY, RENZ LEE BAGAFORO
1962 LUYUN, ROCHELLE RAMIREZ
1963 MABBORANG, JOSHUA LINGAD
1964 MABIDA, JESSA PIALA
1965 MABITASAN, ALYSSA MAE RIÑA
1966 MABUHAY, JEMUEL ALVARADO
1967 MACABANGIN, MODASSIR HAJINOR
1968 MACABUAT, MOUMIN MAMA
1969 MACADO, BECKER PANES
1970 MACAHILIG, GENEZARETH CALIZO
1971 MACAIRAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
1972 MACALALAD, JESS MARK ROSALES
1973 MACALINAO, LUIGI OABEL
1974 MACALINO, BETTINA CLAIRE ALFARO
1975 MACALINO, LAIDEL LYN CALAGUAS
1976 MACALONG, LYNDIE MAE PALACIOS
1977 MACAPALA, CRISTOPHER CARRIDO
1978 MACARILAY, EUZANE JOY CALIMAG
1979 MACASERO, KIM JHON PABORALINAN
1980 MACASIMBAR, HOSNIE HADJI SAID
1981 MACASINAG, GOLDWIN SOLINA
1982 MACASLING, DEXTER TALICUAD
1983 MACATIAG, KIVEN TUBIERON
1984 MACATO, ANDRIAN MAGADA
1985 MACATOL, MARVIN MAGALING
1986 MACAYAN, JOMAR RUÑA
1987 MACOCO, ELIJAH VIZCARRA
1988 MACUGAY, GWYNETH FAYE MINGUEZ
1989 MADALLA, AARON BALAGTAS
1990 MADANGENG, JAKE HAROLD NADIAHAN
1991 MADAYAG, ERIC LAURENCE IGNE
1992 MADELAR, MORIM MARCO
1993 MADELO, NERIO JR PLACEROS
1994 MADIAM, GLYNNE JEKA OPLAY
1995 MADJOS, LALYN ROBIN
1996 MADJOS, MAY JOY RAÑISES
1997 MADRIAGA, MARJOE VIRAY
1998 MADRIAGA, MAYLA DOMINGO
1999 MADRIGAL, SHEKINAH MEDENILLA
2000 MADROÑO, JERIC JACINTO
Page 40 of 69
Page 41 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MADSIG, ESNAIRA ALI
2002 MADUCDOC, MARRON JAY LADIGNON
2003 MADULIN, EDCEL BUSCAGAN
2004 MADULIN, EDGAR JR. SILVANO
2005 MAGALLANES, ERLA ADELA TAYCO
2006 MAGALONA, MARY ANN LERON
2007 MAGALONA, ROBERTO JR BADAJOS
2008 MAGANA, JASPER GONZALES
2009 MAGANYONG, JEROCEL
2010 MAGARRO, ANGELIE BATICOS
2011 MAGAWAY, RACHELLE QUITORAS
2012 MAGBANUA, ANALEE BACABAC
2013 MAGBANUA, FIDEL PADRONES
2014 MAGGAY, CAROLYN INTES
2015 MAGHARI, ANDRIA JEREZO
2016 MAGHUYOP, ABEL DAVE MAGHINAY
2017 MAGLACION, LEXCY NOVEM ADLAON
2018 MAGLUPAY, MA. SARAH JEAN GAMBA
2019 MAGNAYE, ROSEMARIE FAMILARAN
2020 MAGNO, WINIE FLOR LUMASAC
2021 MAGPANTAY, MA DANICA ATASAN
2022 MAGPULONG, HARVIE KENNETH RUPISAN
2023 MAGSALAY, ANTHONY GUIGAYOMA
2024 MAGSIANO, JANE SABOG
2025 MAGSUCI, JILL BUGAS
2026 MAGUAD, CHARISSE JANE CRESPO
2027 MAGUIDO, ADELINA ATINYAO
2028 MAHILOM, JOHN MICHAEL TORREVILLAS
2029 MAHUSAY, JESHEL HENTERONE
2030 MAILLA, PRECIOUS JANE TUBAING
2031 MAKILAN, ELIEZER MESSIAH MANAO
2032 MAKUSING, SITTIE ASMERAH KUIT
2033 MALABANAN, PAULINE ALISSA CARPIO
2034 MALACAD, JESSA VILLANUEVA
2035 MALAGA, LOUREY ANN GABIOLA
2036 MALAGAR, CHERRY JEAN PAMEN
2037 MALAJOS, LORY JEAN IBARSABAL
2038 MALALUAN, JOLINA
2039 MALANUM, JOANNA MARIE SUGUITAN
2040 MALAPITAN, MICHAEL SORIANO
2041 MALATE, ACE ALAGON
2042 MALCON, ELMIA JIA CIOCO
2043 MALENAB, JODERIC JOHN MARCOS
2044 MALENAB, NICOLE MACABALLUG
2045 MALIJAN, MARITES SOTALBO
2046 MALIONES, YVONNE MOLTIO
2047 MALLARI, RENZ CHESTER DE GUZMAN
2048 MALLO, JOSE RANEL MEDIAVILLO
2049 MALLORCA, MERCY DIOSO
2050 MALQUISTO, ALBERTO VALIDA
Page 41 of 69
Page 42 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 MALUENDA, MARK JOSEPH ADLAON
2052 MALUPA, ALAN JAY ANICETO
2053 MALVAR, KATHLEEN JOYCE BONILLA
2054 MAMA, SAUD INGGEL
2055 MAMALIAS, SARAH MAY PAMA
2056 MAMALUMPONG, DESAMITO KASIM
2057 MAMANTAR, GENEVIEVE JAN RANARIO
2058 MAMARAN, CHARIDELLE SADICON
2059 MAMARIL, JHESTONIE CAMUNAO
2060 MAMBO, LOIDA TIA
2061 MAMOLO, PAULA ROSE CAMET
2062 MANACPO, MARYJANE JARAVATA
2063 MANALO, FLORY MAE DAISE DE CHAVEZ
2064 MANALO, JEWE ORTILLANO
2065 MANALO, JONELYN PAZ
2066 MANALO, MAYETH ALMAZAN
2067 MANALO, RAPHAELA ANN DE CHAVEZ
2068 MANANTAN, BLUGEE JIMENEZ
2069 MANAOIS, MA. MANUELLA BRONZAL
2070 MANATAD, KRIZZA JANE CAMANTE
2071 MANDAGUIA, ALIRASID KALI
2072 MANDAGUIA, SAIDAMIN SARAH
2073 MANDALUNES, THERESA SECRO
2074 MANDAPAT, MARGELYN SUNAYAN
2075 MANDARIAGA, MAXIMO JR NALANGAN
2076 MANDIGMA, RAPHAELLE MAE LEGARDA
2077 MANDIN, DHAN STEPHEN PENSONA
2078 MANEGDEG, MICA RICCI DUMBRIGUE
2079 MANG, JAEL MALUMPONG
2080 MANGABA, VALERIE CASTILLO
2081 MANGANAAN, EDEN JOYCE ADLAWAN
2082 MANGGAGA, ALJIE
2083 MANGIBAT, ROILAN DIAKEN
2084 MANGILA, MARIEL BASA
2085 MANGLAR, RUSSEL ESPELICO
2086 MANGLICMOT, MARGIE PAPIO
2087 MANGONON, SYLVESTER CARIÑO
2088 MANGUILIMOTAN, EVA AVERINA
2089 MANGUSIN, MARK KHOLEN ALINDAYU
2090 MANGYAO, CHARIMIE ZANORIA
2091 MANGYAO, ROMIEL TANUCO
2092 MANIAUL, ROSELLE MALIPOT
2093 MANIGOS, VERNA PATOC
2094 MANILE, MURIEL ANTHONY CERVANTES
2095 MANIPOL, MITCHELLE JOY UNTALAN
2096 MANJARES, ASTRID VELCHEZ
2097 MANLAGNIT, KAREN TOLENTINO
2098 MANLANGIT, CHERYL SUNGKALANG
2099 MANLAVI, MICHELLE MATILLANO
2100 MANRIQUE, ADRIAN JAY VILLANUEVA
Page 42 of 69
Page 43 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 MANTICAJON, ATHENNA GALAURA
2102 MANTONG, JEVEE MAY ANUNCIADO
2103 MANTUA, VINCENT NATOR
2104 MANUEL, DAISY LOPEZ
2105 MANUEL, REXON CORPUZ
2106 MANULAT, IMEE HUBAY
2107 MANZANO, DIANE ACOSTA
2108 MANZANO, JUNESEL FAROL
2109 MANZANO, KENJIE MENDOZA
2110 MANZO, EDYSSA OLIVA
2111 MAPALO, CARL IAN TORNE
2112 MAPALO, CHARINA SANDIGAN
2113 MAPANDI, FAHMIE BALINDONG
2114 MAPRANGALA, KRISTINE NICOLE GOMEZ
2115 MAPUTOL, JACQUILYN TAPDASAN
2116 MAQUILANG, JUMILO MANGUIN
2117 MARAGUINOT, SHAIRA MEA CABUGNGAN
2118 MARASIGAN, TRISHA MAE BALMES
2119 MARATAS, ERNIE JOHN PATOSA
2120 MARAVILLA, CHARLES DAVID ALDAY
2121 MARAVILLAS, MARYJANE DOBLON
2122 MARAYAG, AIZA CALINGGAL
2123 MARCELINO, MIKA YSSA FREGILLANA
2124 MARCOS, JOSHUA ACE JAMIN
2125 MARCOS, JUCEBELLE BERNALES
2126 MARCOS, KIMBERLY MACUTAY
2127 MARENTES, RONALD AGUIRRE
2128 MARIANO, BENJIE GRANETA
2129 MARIANO, FREDDIE GAPUZ
2130 MARIANO, JEANTIL
2131 MARIANO, JOEY SANTOS
2132 MARIBLANCA, JO ANNE JOICE PASCUA
2133 MARIBLANCA, JOVIELOU MARGARETTE PASCUA
2134 MARIMLA, JEHAN KARLO PEREZ
2135 MARIMON, CRIS IAN SAYLAN
2136 MARINAY, JUDITH GANTALAO
2137 MARINDUQUE, JHOSUA CARMEN
2138 MAROHOMBSAR, MOHAMMAD KHALID MAROHOMBSAR
2139 MARQUEZ, JEROME VALENZUELA
2140 MARQUEZ, MARYGOLD VILLALON
2141 MARQUEZ, MAYNARD SUPERALES
2142 MARTE, JOSHUA
2143 MARTILLANO, CHRISTIAN GUILLENO
2144 MARTILLO, IAN SEVILLA
2145 MARTILLO, IRWIN SEVILLA
2146 MARTIN, ARVIN JAY ANDRES
2147 MARTIN, DOMIE BOY JR BERMUDEZ
2148 MARTIN, JONALYN DELA ROSA
2149 MARTIN, STEVE BELEGANIO
2150 MARTIN, VIVIAN ASUNCION
Page 43 of 69
Page 44 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 MARTINEZ, BRYAN PATRICK LAURENTE
2152 MARTINEZ, JOSAH NIÑA MAG-ASO
2153 MASAGANDA, ERMENA LORETO
2154 MASIBAY, JENNY ROSE OBAÑA
2155 MATA, MARK ANTHONY ELORDE
2156 MATADLING, ANGELUZ CABUHAT
2157 MATARANAS, LOIDA GONZALES
2158 MATEO, JOED AUDAR
2159 MATIAS, JALYN BAUTISTA
2160 MATIAS, JUDELYN TAMULANG
2161 MATIAS, NOVIE ANN DAMASO
2162 MATING, MARIZA MOCENO
2163 MATOG, SAUD NUL
2164 MATUNDING, MARY JOY FILLONE
2165 MATURAN, CHARITA GATOC
2166 MATURAN, JAMES PETRACHE
2167 MATURAN, NHOR HADS PERLAS
2168 MATURAN, PAUL CORNELIO JR BALLARES
2169 MAULIT, CHRISTINE JOYCE
2170 MAURICIO, AARON VINCENT JACUTAN
2171 MAYO, VENUS BASICAL
2172 MAYOS, JEAN BAO-ANGAN
2173 MAYRAN, JOSEPHINE AMPONG
2174 MAZO, VAN ADRIAN EUFRACIO
2175 MAÑAS, FACUNDO JR DIOCTON
2176 MEDINA, HANNAH BEATRICE DELA CRUZ
2177 MEDINA, HERNILYN ABOGANDA
2178 MEDINA, MARIA LYN TADLIP
2179 MEDOLLAR, ERICA MARJALINO
2180 MEJIA, JOREN PINO
2181 MEJIA, NIMITZ FERNANDEZ
2182 MEJOS, JHUNREY ERMIO
2183 MELEGRITO, GIORDAN SANTIAGO
2184 MELEGRITO, MARCELO JR NICOLAS
2185 MELGAR, JANUS ALEXANDER ALCANTARA
2186 MELITON, MYLA ARELLANO
2187 MELMIDA, MAYRIS CHUA
2188 MEMBRIDO, KELVIN MARK PARREÑO
2189 MENDAVIA, SHERYL LADD FLORENDO
2190 MENDEZ, HAZEL KENDRA GUINACARAN
2191 MENDONES, KLEASIA NAUNGAYAN
2192 MENDOZA, ARLEN GUYON
2193 MENDOZA, JESSA MAE COMIA
2194 MENDOZA, MARISSA ESPINOZA
2195 MENDOZA, REX TOPINIO
2196 MENDOZA, ROSS DEL ROSARIO
2197 MENESES, MEGNON MAE CUSARE
2198 MENOR, JEE BEE GAMARCHA
2199 MENOR, RONEL CABERO
2200 MERAMONTE, JEASAMAE TAMPOS
Page 44 of 69
Page 45 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 MERANO, JOSEPH BALBARONA
2202 MERCADER, MAY ANGELIKA TRISTAN
2203 MERCADO, ANGEL COLEEN YAGAYA
2204 MERCADO, KIRBY DACALOS
2205 MERJUDIO, MARY BLAZE THERES DOSTO
2206 MESUG, JOHANNA PAGAYAO
2207 MESUG, JOHANY PAGAYAO
2208 METODA, TRIXIE DEMIGAYA
2209 MEULIO, JOSEPHINE BARADAS
2210 MIANO, REGLYN
2211 MIASCO, LEO RUSTAN MIRAL
2212 MICULOB, JESSA MAE CRUDA
2213 MIGUEL, JACKIELIN ODASCO
2214 MIGUEL, JENNY MEA NAVARRO
2215 MIGUEL, KIMBERLY TEJADA
2216 MIGUEL, MAE ROSE CASIL
2217 MIGUEL, SHEILA TALUPA
2218 MIJARES, PHILIP OWEEN BAUTISTA
2219 MILLANES, CHARLIE TORCULAS
2220 MINA, CHERIE RIZALYN BALANAG
2221 MINA, JANNDELL OREÑA
2222 MINANGA, RAZUL LUMUPOG
2223 MINDALANO, HIMAH SULTAN
2224 MINGA, MARY JOY PANDONGON
2225 MINGOY, GERWEN MAGLENTE
2226 MIONES, ELMER BAHINTING
2227 MIRANDA, AYESSA MAE BAUTISTA
2228 MIRANDA, MERYL KAITH CARILLO
2229 MIRANDA, SHYRA MAE LIGANIO
2230 MIRASOL, DARWIN ALBERTO
2231 MISKINAN, SAMANODIN KUSIN
2232 MISSION, ARMAN JOSH GUMAQUIL
2233 MLUK, KHALID RANGAL
2234 MOC-ENG, VIVIAN MAYOCDAN
2235 MOCOY, JOLEVEN JR BALAURO
2236 MODINA, JESSA MEJARES
2237 MOGATAR, JENNY NAD
2238 MOHAMMAD, JAMILAH LOBA
2239 MOHAMMAD TAHA, KHAIRODEN MAMBUAY
2240 MOISES, MART LIMUEL SOLLEZA
2241 MOLANO, JAYSON HERNANDEZ
2242 MOLAVE, REO LHENIE DELA CRUZ
2243 MOLDE, ABEGAIL DEQUIÑO
2244 MOLEÑO, LEONARDO TOGLE
2245 MOLINA, ANGELO GABRIEL MADRIGAL
2246 MOLINA, WARREN JOY GA’AY
2247 MOLINAY, MARY GRACE SABUERO
2248 MOLLENO, MARK ANDREW BAUTISTA
2249 MOMO, ARGEN MANGUBAT
2250 MONATO, ROSE MARIE LICOT
Page 45 of 69
Page 46 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 MONDAS, GRACELYN PEPITO
2252 MONDEJAR, KERK MIRAFLORES
2253 MONDERO, AILYN CAPALLA
2254 MONDOYO, ARNOLD CERENO
2255 MONEGRO, KRIZZA MAE COLOMER
2256 MONOPOLLO, JOHN CARLO WINES
2257 MONSALUD, JAN KENNEDY
2258 MONSANTO, RONALYN ILAGAN
2259 MONTAÑO, MARWIN GADAONI
2260 MONTAÑO, RENE JAY MOJANA
2261 MONTE, MICA GEROMO
2262 MONTEALTO, LYN BATERNA
2263 MONTECALVO, CHIMHAN JAGLAWAN
2264 MONTECALVO, JANNEN JOY MAYAS
2265 MONTEMAYOR, APRIL MAE DIANO
2266 MONTENEGRO, EDMAR MICHAEL PRADO
2267 MONTEREY, JESSA MAE AN
2268 MONTERON, JENEFER LUMOGDANG
2269 MONTES, KATRINA DELA CRUZ
2270 MONTEZA, JENNIE ROSE BUNIEL
2271 MORADOS, CRISALYN
2272 MORALES, EMILIO GAJO
2273 MORALES, JESSA MAE FUENTES
2274 MORALLOS, ROMEO JR TEJONES
2275 MORAN, HAZIEL REVELLAME
2276 MORELLA, REYMAR RAZA
2277 MORENO, DIANNE CHRISIE COME
2278 MORENO, KIM MARION MARASIGAN
2279 MORENO, MARIA BETH ROGELIO
2280 MORENO, MARIMAR GALIZA
2281 MORERA, JESSA PLATIGUE
2282 MORILLO, ROMMEL MANALO
2283 MORTEL, DAN KEVIN GALINDES
2284 MORTEL, DIANNE DIONISIO
2285 MOSCA, MARIFE MOSQUITO
2286 MOSQUEDA, APRILLYN PEÑALBER
2287 MOSQUEDA, JETH GLORIA
2288 MOSQUERA, KYRAH GIA GASPAR
2289 MOTA, MARK ANTHONY TORINO
2290 MOVILLA, LEE ANN MOLINO
2291 MUALLAM, NUR-AINA AJID
2292 MUDSAMIL, MAHDI MUHAMAD
2293 MUGA, ANA FLOR BURDEOS
2294 MULAT, MARVIE JUBAN
2295 MUNJALAL, SAMSIYA TANDI
2296 MUPADA, ANGEL GRACE LOSARE
2297 MURPHY, ALDIMAR SAHIAL
2298 MUSA, MONDRADEN MUSA
2299 MUSA, ROMMEL SERRANO
2300 MUSAMA, APIPAH SALIH
Page 46 of 69
Page 47 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 MUSTAPHA, RAYHAN MALANG
2302 MUÑEZ, MYREL MAÑEGOS
2303 MUÑOZ, NOVELYN GALMOTE
2304 NAAG, RONNIE ORCALES
2305 NABAT, ROCHEL GUERRERO
2306 NABEHET, RHENZYLHYN MALINGAN
2307 NABING, PAULINE KAYE LIMBO
2308 NABLE, WILSON BARIS
2309 NABUBOS, LARA JANE LACADEN
2310 NABUNG, JEZEL MENDOZA
2311 NACIS, ALJOHN AÑOLGA
2312 NAGA, MUSA SAMAMA
2313 NALIBHAN, JEZREEL ATUYAO
2314 NALUGON, JOBERT TORRES
2315 NALUPANO, JAYSON CABANILLA
2316 NAMIS, ALDAN GUCOTANO
2317 NANALI, DIONA LOU BACARISAS
2318 NANINI, CHERRY JOY MIÑEZA
2319 NANTES, MARY ANN PALLAYA
2320 NARBAY, MARY GRACE CALIBUGAN
2321 NARCA, MARIS EMPACIS
2322 NARIDO, ROGEN LABORDO
2323 NARRA, JOVENSON LAVAPIE
2324 NARTATES, NORVEN DOLUSRAS
2325 NARVAEZ, GERALD TIMOTHY MURILLO
2326 NASAM, NESIA BALUYOT
2327 NATABIO, JETHRO SARINO
2328 NAVA, ZENIA JOY MARFIL
2329 NAVALTA, LANCE SUYAT
2330 NAVARRA, ZHENLEY SKY CARIOS
2331 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY NUÑEZ
2332 NAYUSAN, ESTHER
2333 NAYVE, LHENDY
2334 NECOSIA, JOSHUA LUEGO
2335 NELSON, HAREN MAE
2336 NEMARIA, HANNAH KRYSTAL DANIELLE LOU ABARSOLO
2337 NEMENZO, MAILYN ISRAEL
2338 NEONES, FE ELENOR PULGA
2339 NERI, APRIL FAITH MERENCILLO
2340 NERI, KEVIN SON CAMPANA
2341 NERPIO, ELLEONA MAY ATIENZA
2342 NGOHAYON, ESMINE BONGYO
2343 NGOSI, CLARIZE KATE GILLAO
2344 NICOMEDEZ, JAY MEL MALIGALIG
2345 NICOR, VANESSA DIVINE MANAAY
2346 NIELSEN, GRACE OQUIAS
2347 NIEVA, CARL PHILIP MENDOZA
2348 NITURA, ABEGAIL BESA
2349 NOFRE, CHARMAE ASDULO
2350 NOLASCO, JESSA QUEJANO
Page 47 of 69
Page 48 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 NOVIDA, JOHN REY RAMOS
2352 NOVILLA, APRILLYN OMOS
2353 NOVIO, MAXIMO JAMES ALMEDORA
2354 NUANGAY, JEROME ESPAÑA
2355 NUÑEZ, NONIE LYN MANACHO
2356 OALOG, TRI-ANN ROSE DELA CRUZ
2357 OAQUERA, JAMAICA DUMLAO
2358 OASAY, JEENAH JHOY FAILANO
2359 OBADO, FLORTIMAH PERAS
2360 OBAL, JUDYLYN ONAYAN
2361 OBCEMEA, JONNIEL DE LOS SANTOS
2362 OBERIO, KENT MATRATA
2363 OBIANO, MAGDALENA VILLARIN
2364 OCAMPO, DANIELLE CHRISTA JOIE
2365 OCHO, WINDYL TAJALE
2366 OCLARIT, JESSA CENA
2367 OCLIDA, VINCE RAFAEL RAMIL
2368 OCON, LOVELYN ANN FLORES
2369 OCTIA, JAN INGRID VALE
2370 ODARVE, ROSEVIE EDULSA
2371 OFILADA, ROSELYN RIVERA
2372 OFIMA, SHANTAL JAY REBOLDAD
2373 OGOC, ORLY BAOY
2374 OGUES, LEIGHDEN NICOLE JAVA
2375 OHAO, LOUVIN DORMENDO
2376 OJEDA, JAN DARVINE CAMORO
2377 OLAERA, MARA ALCANTARA
2378 OLBES, GLENET BULISIG
2379 OLBES, JOVELYN ATIN
2380 OLBIDADO, AILIE
2381 OLEA, JEROME ESTIMADA
2382 OLING, REJUN JR LLEGO
2383 OLING, RO JOHN PALACIO
2384 OLINO, ANGEL CHIARA THERESE BREBONERIA
2385 OLIVA, AIRINE BONIFACIO
2386 OLLOVES, JINALYN MEDRANO
2387 OMAGAP, DESIREE ISOLA
2388 OMAR, NAIF TAHA
2389 OMNES, BANJO MODESTO CANAFE
2390 OMPOC, ALLAN VILLOREJO
2391 ONG, APRIL JHEN TINGABNGAB
2392 ONGGONA, CRISTIAN APSAY
2393 OPEÑA, JIMUEL MILA
2394 ORAPA, CHERRYL JANE BAHAYNON
2395 ORAÑO, MARK ALLEN MOLINAS
2396 ORBASE, JESSICA ORTEGA
2397 ORBELLO, SUE MAE
2398 ORCALES, JEROME INDITA
2399 ORELLANO, JEREMIAH SARUMAY
2400 ORENIA, CONRADO CASAMAYOR
Page 48 of 69
Page 49 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ORENSE, LOIDA LAGUSTAN
2402 ORGAYA, JESSA PAMPLONA
2403 ORIEL, REYMUNDO FRANCISCO
2404 ORILLA, REYMARK LINCALLO
2405 ORNOPIA, JOEY DIGNOS
2406 ORNOS, SHEENA JOY CABANATAN
2407 OROLFO, GLENN OCATE
2408 OROS, NELSON NUGUIT
2409 ORPIANO, CHAIRMAINE KLYNE COCAL
2410 ORTEGA, CHERCHEL ANN GWYN PALING
2411 ORTEGA, DINA MAÑAGO
2412 ORTILANO, JOHN EDWIN NARVASA
2413 ORTIZANO, PRECILA ALONZO
2414 OSBOKEN, ALYANNA RYLE BANGSALUD
2415 OSORIO, FE ERLYN MAE BASILIO
2416 OTERO, ANGEL MAE PANES
2417 PAAÑO, AARON KIM PINOY
2418 PABLICO, JULIUS REBEBES
2419 PABLO, ANGELA LEA
2420 PABLO, MAX AGUSTIN
2421 PABON, RONALD TAYOM
2422 PABUAYA, RAYMART REBADEO
2423 PABULAR, MARIE FRANCE MARASIGAN
2424 PACALA, DOM STEVEN PRAQUILLES
2425 PACANA, AARON MILES CABALLERO
2426 PACETE, GLIEZELLE GRACE NICOR
2427 PACIS, JOHN MARCIAL GUDOY
2428 PACLEB, MECHAILA JEAN BLASCO
2429 PACLIAN, JHON MHAR CENTINO
2430 PACLIBAR, JOANNE ARAGON
2431 PACOL, EARLVIN MENDOZA
2432 PACQUING, JASON CALIBUYUT
2433 PACUMBA, MILCAH DOMINGUEZ
2434 PACUNLA, JANNICA PANON
2435 PACUNLA, KEVIN WAYNE MARTINEZ
2436 PADACA, ARCHIE MENDOZA
2437 PADAYAO, ARTHUR JEFFEE ATOC
2438 PADERNAL, VAN HAROLD FRONDOZA
2439 PADERO, STIFFANY JULIA CAGUBCUB
2440 PADILLA, DANIELLE LOUISE PALLADA
2441 PADILLA, ELFERAN QUISADA
2442 PADILLA, ZULIEKA LYALL FRANCISCO
2443 PADILLO, GWYNETH PEARL DEMOL
2444 PADJIRI, RULNALYN JIRI
2445 PADRE, ROWENA MANAWES
2446 PADUA, MARC JOSHUA PANES
2447 PADUA, NORMAN DOMINGO
2448 PADUADA, ALYZA OBNIALA
2449 PAESTE, CHRISTIAN CABRAS
2450 PAGADOR, REYMARK MADIA
Page 49 of 69
Page 50 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 PAGADUAN, JENNIE GUERRERO
2452 PAGAL, LESLIE DE ASIS
2453 PAGAR, KRISTIL MAE MARIANO
2454 PAGAS, CLARK PHILLIP LACEA
2455 PAGASPAS, ESTIFFANY TAWTAWAN
2456 PAGASPAS, JOHN DAYLE ALFONSO
2457 PAGATPAT, MARLON TAMPIL
2458 PAGDATO, REY ARAGONA
2459 PAGDILAO, JERELYN MAHOR
2460 PAGLINAWAN, JONEL MAQUINANO
2461 PAGOD, ROSEN KATE LEO
2462 PAGTAMA, SHARA JEREMY IGNACIO
2463 PAGUDPUD, ROBERT JR. CASTAÑEDA
2464 PAGULAYAN, ARCHELITA BALLESTER
2465 PAGUNSAN, STEFANIE ANN MANIGOS
2466 PAHAYAC, KATHLYN JEAN CAÑETE
2467 PAHICULAY, NIÑA YASMIN DE LEON
2468 PAJARES, JIDDY PAJANUSTAN
2469 PAKYAO, LIZA
2470 PALADERO, MA. LINCY ALINDAJAO
2471 PALADO, AARON LOUIE SOLANA
2472 PALAHANG, ENGELE LOVE BANTILAN
2473 PALANOG, IVY GRACE BARRIOS
2474 PALAPAR, ARREN JANE CABATO
2475 PALARCA, JANREV NEAL GENONANGAN
2476 PALCO, RYAN EDWARD PALINGCOD
2477 PALEN, JENALYN JASMIN
2478 PALEN, NIÑO ABEL VISANDE
2479 PALER, IAN KIM TACULOD
2480 PALERO, ALLEN PEARL ASILOM
2481 PALLADA, LORLIE JOY CAWALING
2482 PALLAYA, ZHIARINE DULAWAN
2483 PALMA, JOEMEL VILLAREN
2484 PALMA, LIEZA MAY LAGURA
2485 PALMAERA, KAREN KAYE BUSAYONG
2486 PALMAGIL, JUDY ANN BANSAG
2487 PALMEJAR, JESSIELLE ANN VALLEJO
2488 PALMES, JAYSON GOROBAO
2489 PALMES, JAYSON TEVES
2490 PALO, ARSANIE MACADATO
2491 PALOMAR, ALJON DANAS
2492 PALOPALO, JANEILLE ROTELLO SEAN DERUBIO
2493 PAM-OT, NELSON RODRIGUEZ
2494 PAMBID, CHRISWELL ULYVETH
2495 PAMFILO, KATIE NOELLE BISCOCHO
2496 PAMULAKLAKIN, DANIELLA JEAN EVANGELISTA
2497 PANALIGAN, ALYSSA CLAIRE GANCIA
2498 PANALUNSONG, DATU ALI SEPI
2499 PANERIO, MIKE ABARILLO
2500 PANES, IVY ABAN
Page 50 of 69
Page 51 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 PANES, MERRY ROSE SOLIVEN
2502 PANEZA, JAMES PITH VICTORIANO
2503 PANGANIBAN, CAIRA LAYKA MUSA
2504 PANGANIBAN, KAYCE RASCO
2505 PANGANIBAN, SYLVIA MAE LONOGAN
2506 PANGILINAN, DAVE ANGELO CALILAP
2507 PANGILINAN, EDWIN
2508 PANGILINAN, KHARLA JANE POLITICO
2509 PANIS, CHEENA BELLE CUIZON
2510 PANTALEON, LEGEND MARK MENDOZA
2511 PANTINOS, MARYNOR BENANING
2512 PANUNCIO, MARK DALE GARCIA
2513 PARABUAC, AIREEN KATE VALLADORES
2514 PARACANAO, ARSENIA KELEW
2515 PARADERO, JUNRYL AL-OS
2516 PARADIANG, ANGELYN TUMARONG
2517 PARAISO, JENNIE ROSE MIRAFLORES
2518 PARCON, ELYZAH AMBOY
2519 PARDEÑO, CHINKY OBUYES
2520 PARILLA, MARICAR TAMAYAO
2521 PARMA, JEFFERSON DACUYA
2522 PAROJINOG, JEJOMAR LOMBOY
2523 PARRA, LORAINNE ALIBUYOG
2524 PARREÑO, RIZA JADE ACUESTA
2525 PARTO, JADE ANN CABUNTAS
2526 PASAJE, JAMES ARNEJO
2527 PASCUA, ALYSSA MAE LAVARIAS
2528 PASCUA, APRIL MARIE SANTILLAN
2529 PASCUA, ERIC HANIEL MILONGO
2530 PASCUA, JOHNDEXTER NOVENO
2531 PASCUA, LOIDA VALEROS
2532 PASCUA, LORRAINE GUIYAB
2533 PASCUA, MILDRED DOMINGO
2534 PASCUA, NERISSA CABUDOL
2535 PASCUA, RIZZA MEA AGNO
2536 PASCUAL, KATE VALENTON
2537 PASIA, JINKY SABAS
2538 PASIAN, ESTHER BINWAG
2539 PASILDO, JOSHUA FRONDA
2540 PASOK, JACKILYN DIO
2541 PASQUIL, GINO SAPIGA
2542 PASTOLERO, JESSA DAGOHOY
2543 PASTOR, ALDRIN JAY CASTRO
2544 PASTRANA, GLENDA CARAIG
2545 PASTRANA, MECCA JOY VETO
2546 PASTRANA, MERIAM NAZ
2547 PATILAN, ROSALLY DEGUINIO
2548 PATINDOL, NICCA MAE ALBANO
2549 PATNA-AN, JESSA BISWEK
2550 PATOLILIC, MARY JOY AGAD
Page 51 of 69
Page 52 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 PATRON, JIMUEL JOCSON
2552 PATULOT, JULIENNE JOY AGUADO
2553 PAULICAN, LORENZA REMERATA
2554 PAVON, NICHELLE BERAN
2555 PAYPA, JAPHET CAPITO
2556 PAÑO, JAILMA DE CASTRO
2557 PEDARSE, JEFFREY COMPRA
2558 PEDEGLORIO, CRISMUNDO CLEMENTE
2559 PEDERE, CHRISTEL JEAN NAVARRETE
2560 PEDREGOSA, AIRA PACARDO
2561 PEDREGOSA, JOVERT DAQUITA
2562 PEDREGOSA, NORLYN TABILLA
2563 PEDRES, JHASEAN HONEYLEIZ VARGAS
2564 PEDRICO, HANNA LAURENIO
2565 PEDROSA, KETH LABANDILO
2566 PEDROSO, KRISHNA CAÑETE
2567 PELARIN, ROGEN LAGAÑA
2568 PELAYO, SYRA MAE ORTEGA
2569 PELECIO, NIDA PUGOY
2570 PELEMIANO, BABY LHYN RAMOS
2571 PELOTIN, ROLAND BERGONIA
2572 PENALES, ALVIE PAG-ONG
2573 PENDIAMAN, NADJA BALA
2574 PENDON, JAREN SERRA
2575 PENEYRA, JENDRELL ISNEC
2576 PEPITO, JESSIE GIN GARCIA
2577 PEPITO, JULIUS
2578 PEPITO, TERESITA EMBAYARTE
2579 PERALTA, JEMMA CODIAMAN
2580 PERALTA, MARY ROSE RABE
2581 PERDIGON, FRANCIS JOSEPH CORRAL
2582 PEREN, ANNA ERIKA BARCEBAL
2583 PEREZ, JOHN DALE AGLIPAY
2584 PEREZ, SIDNEY ANNE ROXAS
2585 PERIDA, JHAY ROHM CLENT CABILES
2586 PERLADO, GARY BAGADIONG
2587 PERMENDOZA, ELLAIZA KAYE ARGUELLES
2588 PERNIA, VINCE DOMINICK TIONSON
2589 PERPETUA, CARLO PORTUGAL
2590 PERPETUA, JESSIELUNA EWICAN
2591 PETALVER, AUGUSTINE LESCABO
2592 PEÑAFLORIDA, ISRAEL LYSIAS MIRANDA
2593 PEÑARANDA, GILBERT
2594 PEÑAROYO, ANGELITO GARCIANO
2595 PICHON, REGINE ESCLETO
2596 PICPICAN, JAYVER KITANO
2597 PICPICAN, SHELANIE SIN-OT
2598 PIDE, ALJOHN LARONA
2599 PIDO, EPRELLE JOY DAIS
2600 PIDO, JOCELYN SEDANO
Page 52 of 69
Page 53 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 PILAPIL, RENAN YCOY
2602 PILAR, RENE FRANCHESCA ARANILLA
2603 PILE, LHARA MARIZ CRUZ
2604 PILLADA, ELLA MAE GOYO
2605 PILOTON, ALAN PEPE
2606 PINEDA, FRANCIS RAFAEL RELATOR
2607 PINES, JOHN CARLO MAGBANUA
2608 PINTAC, ALTHEA CORINNE BERONDO
2609 PINZA, JONNEL ARSENUE
2610 PIS-AN, LOUELA TINAJA
2611 PIZAÑA, CHRIZIEL JOY BRUCE
2612 PIÑON, MALCOM VILLANUEVA
2613 PLAGA, PHILIP MARCELINO
2614 PLANAS, JOHN MIKE TAGUPA
2615 PLANCO, MARK JULIUS ESTOLERO
2616 PLATINO, MARILYN CABANJEN
2617 POL, JONA MAE BATARA
2618 POLESTICO, MELANI ONTEJO
2619 POLIGRATES, ANTONIO JR SEBIAL
2620 POLIQUIT, MIKO BAGARINO
2621 POLLANTE, RYAN PRANILLA
2622 POMARES, MELCHIZEDEK ORO
2623 PON-AN, APRILYN MANICO
2624 PONCE, DENNIS CANGAS
2625 PONCE, ROSALLY BALLADA
2626 PONCE DE LEON, YSMAEL PABLICO
2627 PONGASI, JESSIE MAE VEATRIZ RAMOS
2628 PONTANOZA, MARY JANE TAMUNDA
2629 PONTE, RACHEL
2630 PONTECILLA, JANINE IVY DELA CRUZ
2631 PONTOY, RONN ADAM VELASCO
2632 PORRAS, ANTHONY PENECILLA
2633 PORRAS, GRACE MAE BACAS
2634 PORRAS, JOHN PATRIARCA
2635 PORTACIO, EVA BORLADO
2636 POSING, RIZABETH ANOBIA
2637 POSNAC, HILDA BINAYONAN
2638 POYAY, JOAN WAN-OL
2639 PRADILLA, MERLYN SINGSON
2640 PRADO, DARLENE MAE JAVING
2641 PRECIADOS, NEIL JOHN TUBAL
2642 PRIETO, KRISTINE FERWELO
2643 PRIMA, MELJANNE LESTER JABOL
2644 PRINCIPE, LIANE QUEJANO
2645 PRIZA, MHIEBELLE LARROZA
2646 PRUDENCIADO, LANCE ALBA
2647 PRUDENCIADO, ROMELYN REYES
2648 PRUDENTE, GELINE BELANGEL
2649 PRUDENTE, JOSEPH MACUSI
2650 PUASA, BUNNY LIHAO
Page 53 of 69
Page 54 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 PUDDOG, AZEL GANO
2652 PUDOC, RHEA UNDAJON
2653 PUERTOLLANO, MA SHAIRA PALERMO
2654 PUGONG, IRENE ATTIW
2655 PUGOY, JUSTEN JAMPIT
2656 PUJEDA, RONALD PADILLA
2657 PULGADAS, JUDY ANN LAZAGA
2658 PULIDO, JONATHAN VILORIA
2659 PUMIHIC, GIDEON KINDIPAN
2660 PUNGTILAN, JOHN LESTER AGCAOILI
2661 PUNGTILAN, KRISTINE NAIDAS
2662 PUNZALAN, DALLY AGUSTIN
2663 PUNZALAN, HONEYLYN CAMATA
2664 PURAL, LISETTE NATIVIDAD
2665 PURUGGANAN, JENNIEZEL DANGSOY
2666 PUSTA, MELROSE GUIÑITA
2667 PUTHENPUREKAL, GABRIEL BUMANGLAG
2668 QUEBRAL, ELOISA ROCHELLE GUEVARA
2669 QUERUBIN, MA VANESSA AUTHOR
2670 QUIAO, JOHN PAUL COQUILLA
2671 QUICHO, HANNAH MAE MALLARI
2672 QUIDO, JOHN PAOLO
2673 QUIETA, JORIMEL PULIDO
2674 QUIJADA, ALLAN JR GRANADA
2675 QUIMSON, RO-JOHN ARDIANA
2676 QUINDAO, MA MARJIE FABRIGAS
2677 QUINTINITA, ROY TABILIN
2678 QUINTO, MARY JOYCE REY
2679 QUINTO, SHYN JOMERO
2680 QUIRIMIT, CHRISTIL ANN
2681 QUIROS, MICKEY ALFARO
2682 QUIÑONES, GERALD LLENOS
2683 RABAL, JESON IDORITA
2684 RABANG, MARA KAITLIN
2685 RABANO, JAIRO PUA
2686 RABE, RIA ISAVEL MADRID
2687 RABINO, DIANE CEROS
2688 RABINO, JOHN PETER MANGUIAT
2689 RABULAN, RICA JOY DOMDOM
2690 RABUSA, JOANA MAE PACAO
2691 RADAN, MAIANE DANISSE CATINDOY
2692 RAFANAN, EMMY MARINEL
2693 RAFER, JUNNEL DISCATAMIENTO
2694 RAGANAS, FAITH REN
2695 RAGO, JANN VINCE LAURENCIO
2696 RAGUIN, MARK GIL LUPANGO
2697 RAGUSTA, ANNA MARIJELL ADAJAR
2698 RAMA, AMAR SEJISMUNDO
2699 RAMACULA, MARY LILYBERT SEVARE
2700 RAMADA, JEDRALDSON SALIGUMBA
Page 54 of 69
Page 55 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 RAMIREZ, ABIGAIL JOY GUILLERMO
2702 RAMIREZ, CRISTINA CAMIDE
2703 RAMIREZ, JOHN PAUL MARALIT
2704 RAMIREZ, MALOU
2705 RAMIREZ, RODESA TAPAOAN
2706 RAMIREZ, ZAIRA BELLEN
2707 RAMISCAL, JAZZEL KAYE DOMINGO
2708 RAMISO, RONNEL JAN GULIMAN
2709 RAMONES, JOANA CALIGUIRAN
2710 RAMOS, ALEXA GABRIELLE MATIAS
2711 RAMOS, DAIANA ROSE TUGADE
2712 RAMOS, ETHEL MAY MALSE
2713 RAMOS, FREDDIERICK PAJARILLO
2714 RAMOS, GILBERT JR. MALLANAO
2715 RAMOS, JONEL BASAMOT
2716 RAMOS, KIM ALFRED DATON
2717 RAMOS, LEO STEVEN CORPUZ
2718 RAMOS, LINDSAY MARIE CANOY
2719 RAMOS, MARK ALLAN DE SIXTO
2720 RAMOS, MARY FRANCE ABSALON
2721 RAMOS, REDEN MATICYENG
2722 RAMOS, REGINE VILLANA
2723 RAMOS, RHYN JEFER ACEBEDO
2724 RAMOS, ROBERT ABUEVA
2725 RAMOS, ROMEL ACOB
2726 RAMOS, SEAN MICHELLE ABAN
2727 RANARIO, DHEVY MAE BAYAWA
2728 RANDING, JOLIUS CASTILLO KAINGLES
2729 RANOLO, DANIELLE ERIKA REVIL
2730 RANON, MANNY ACUMAN
2731 RAPIR, SALLY LANIO
2732 RAPIZ, RO-ANN JAN CALIBARA
2733 RAPSING, JOGIE MONROY
2734 RARAMA, REXEL VALDEZ
2735 RASOS, JAYA CARIÑO
2736 RAURO, OMILKHAIR DIMAKUTA
2737 RAYLA, JEMARIE MOLINA
2738 RAYMUNDO, JEREMY BARTOLOME
2739 RAZID, MOHAMMER DIANG
2740 REBAMONTAN, BENJIE
2741 REBATO, JAY DOCABO
2742 REBAYLA, ALICE DESOLOC
2743 REBOJO, HERBERT SIMAJON
2744 REBUTABO, GAY GARALDE
2745 REBUYA, LECENIO JR PANDAN
2746 RECTO, LYKA MAE RAPADA
2747 REDITO, DENNIS PEREZ
2748 REFUERZO, JASON GIMARANGAN
2749 REGALA, ADONIS JR. ABELARDO
2750 REGIS, MARVIN ALVARO
Page 55 of 69
Page 56 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 REGPALA, JOEFRAIM CORPUZ
2752 REGUYAL, RAINGEL ANNE MIRABUENO
2753 RELAMPAGOS, MARIVIC BOTER
2754 RELATIVO, GREATHYL JOY ESCONDE
2755 RELATOR, ALDRIC GUINTIBANO
2756 RELENTE, FLORE-ANNE CATINGUB
2757 REMANDO, SARAH JANE VILLARAZA
2758 REMEGIO, JOHN PAUL LAPONG
2759 RENDON, GERTY NAGPATON
2760 REPALDA, ARNEL DEVIJO
2761 REPIQUE, DENICE NATALIE
2762 REPOTOLA, JOSHUA DOMENDEN
2763 RERORA, IAN CLOVER AUTIDA
2764 RESPECIO, KATHLEEN ABORDO
2765 RESURRECCION, JAKE RESOL
2766 RESURRECCION, MARK VINCENT BARCELONA
2767 RETOTAL, LUZ CLARITA BACUAG
2768 RETUTA, MARCO CARRANTO
2769 RETUYA, VERGIE AGOT
2770 REVITA, KARLENE KAY DELOS REYES
2771 REYES, CHRISTINE JEWEL ESCALERA
2772 REYES, EDMOND LAPUZ
2773 REYES, ELLAH REINA MARRIE CABABAO
2774 REYES, FRANKLIN PAJARILLO
2775 REYES, JASON OLIVER SAN AGUSTIN
2776 REYES, VERONICA LOPEZ
2777 REYNO, JAYVEE SANTOS
2778 REYNON, JOVIE ANNE GAJETE
2779 RIBUCA, JOSEPH JAVIER
2780 RIBUCA, RONVAN PABLEO
2781 RICABAR, GLENN ALCANTARA
2782 RICAPLAZA, GRACIEL MAE FRANCISCO
2783 RICIO, HYACINTH PASCUAL
2784 RIGA, AMELODEN B
2785 RILI, ELLA MAE DELA TORRE
2786 RIMORIN, MYLAH BAUTISTA
2787 RINGOR, COLLINE AIRA LOMBOY
2788 RINGOR, KENNETH MIKE ALMODOVAR
2789 RIOPERIO, MA. CRISTINA LOZANO
2790 RIRAO, RONALYN DE GUZMAN
2791 RIVAS, CHERIE DUBDUBAN
2792 RIVERA, DEN MARK BERMUDEZ
2793 RIVERA, DHENMARK AMAYUN
2794 RIVERA, JERON AGTARAP
2795 RIVERA, JESSA HUERTAS
2796 ROBAMBA, LIALYN ADAJAR
2797 ROBES, JOHN ANTHONY LABINDAO
2798 ROBISO, SHARMAINE LOMAHAN
2799 ROBLE, CARMEL CAL
2800 ROCA, BUBBLES DOMO
Page 56 of 69
Page 57 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ROCABERTE, JOEY AGUANAN
2802 ROCAS, JOJANNES LLANERA
2803 ROCULAS, MAYETTE GOÑA
2804 RODA, KRISTINE EDAGA
2805 RODELA, YOLLIE MIER
2806 RODERNO, JEDIDIAH ESTARAS
2807 RODRIGUEZ, JHUN PULGAR
2808 RODRIGUEZ, JOY ARANGEL
2809 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH SABALES
2810 RODRIGUEZ, MA. ANGELICA MANGALI
2811 RODRIGUEZ, MARCHELLE CANO
2812 RODRIGUEZ, MARY CHRISLYN LAGRADA
2813 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ CLIFORD ANTONIO
2814 ROJAS, BRITNEY CASANOBA
2815 ROJAS, GERRY JR LLAGAS
2816 ROJAS, JADE REUBEN SIBALA
2817 ROJO, CARLO MAGUSIP
2818 ROJO, DAISY JOY ARADO
2819 ROLDAN, CELINE FERRER
2820 ROLDAN, DAVE EARL MERIN
2821 ROLDAN, MARIEL RECAÑA
2822 ROLDAN, XHENNA MARIE RAPADAS
2823 ROLLEDA, LERMA JOICE QUIJANO
2824 ROLLOQUE, CARMEL ROSE MALONES
2825 ROLLORATA, JOY JANE LOPEZ
2826 ROLUNA, JENNY IGNILAN
2827 ROMA, MARY JOY MONTALBO
2828 ROMANO, REBIE LLANDA
2829 ROMERO, DESIRIE CIA
2830 ROMERO, GRACE JOYCE QUINSAY
2831 RONIEL, MARTINA CYNTHIA DIMAYA
2832 ROPAN, ERIKA MAE REMEDILLO
2833 ROQUERO, AUZIE MAY ASION
2834 ROQUERO, DIESYN REYMUNDO
2835 ROSACAY, ROLAND CELESTINO
2836 ROSAL, RACHELLE ANN ROLDAN
2837 ROSALES, DANE DWIGHT CONDE
2838 ROSALES, JILLANE JAMUT
2839 ROSALES, MARIA ISABEL ABRAGAN
2840 ROSALES, RODHEL LATOZA
2841 ROSETE, JIREH JOY DE LA CRUZ
2842 ROTONE, CEDRICK IAN PIDO
2843 ROTONE, JAYRONE MABATO
2844 ROYO, HANNAH REGALA
2845 RUALES, ROSELYN MAMARIL
2846 RUBIA, PRIVILYN MERONTOS
2847 RUBIN, ANALIZA PACURIB
2848 RUBIO, LORELY JEAN SIAY
2849 RUBIO, MICHAEL DUAZO
2850 RUELO, ELLEN VINA JOY GALONO
Page 57 of 69
Page 58 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 RUFFY, MARIA LYKA AUMENTADO
2852 RUFO, CHRISTINA LANIT
2853 RUFO, JOHN LAWRENCE CANINO
2854 RUGA, MARCO ONILAN
2855 RUIZ, FRANZ JOHN PATRIMONIO
2856 RUMIAS, LEAN JOSHUA ABAJERO
2857 RUSTIA, KRISTINE HAZEL DOCE
2858 RUTAQUIO, MANUEL JR REQUIOMA
2859 RUZOL, JOHN CARLO ACUVERA
2860 SABACAHAN, PRINCE GICOLE
2861 SABADO, RITCHELLE BUMANGLAG
2862 SABATIN, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
2863 SABEJON, RYAN TIAMSON
2864 SABIANO, ROMEL ARIAS
2865 SABINO, MARY AN PEDRO
2866 SABINO, STEPHANIE ACEBEDO
2867 SABRIDO, MILES PAGAPONG
2868 SABUYA, ANGELISA CABALONA
2869 SACAY, JAYSON PALAJANG
2870 SACLOTE, LUVIELYN CLAUDEL
2871 SACMAR, MONICA EBAL
2872 SACRAMENTO, MARFEL GRAGASIN
2873 SACRAMENTO, RENIEL UMENGAN
2874 SADILI, MARVEN LUDOR
2875 SAGAYO, SHARMAINE SABINO
2876 SAGBIGSAL, JANE MARY CABUYAON
2877 SAGCELO, JANE MEREDITH RUBINOS
2878 SAGON, VENIEL NATALON
2879 SAGUINGAO, JHUNA MAE PEREZ
2880 SAIDDI, ALFAHAR SAHIPA
2881 SALACSACAN, RONA CHARMYNE ESPINOZA
2882 SALAMANCA, JANICE SUMALINOG
2883 SALAPANG, DANIEL DIALONG
2884 SALAS, MARK FERNANDO
2885 SALAS, MELISSA NABA
2886 SALAS, STEVEN LACOSONG
2887 SALATAN, DON CRISTIAN GARCIA
2888 SALAY, ALMINA GALANGEY
2889 SALAZAR, JANE BORJAL
2890 SALAZAR, JULIE ROSS SACULLES
2891 SALAZAR, LEO JAY PEREZ
2892 SALAZAR, RAFAEL GEMENTIZA
2893 SALCEDO, BARREN TANANGONAN
2894 SALERO, TESSIE JUDILLA
2895 SALES, RAQUEL
2896 SALIGUMBA, GERALD JOSEPH INTERVENCION
2897 SALIK, HANNAH SAMAL
2898 SALIK, NORHADA KUSAIN
2899 SALINAS, ANDREW
2900 SALINAS, GENEVIEVE BLANCO
Page 58 of 69
Page 59 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 SALING, CINDERELLA EKO
2902 SALIPIO, PEARLYN JOYCE MALIONES
2903 SALMORIN, ERWIN ESPAÑOLA
2904 SALON, MAE MAYETH
2905 SALONGA, LEAN MARLEY GUINTO
2906 SALUBO, EUMIRA JOYCE LOÑOSA
2907 SALUBRE, JHENELYN OMELGO
2908 SALUDES, RHAMIL RAMOS
2909 SALUPEN, GEORGELYN GALAP
2910 SALVA, NICY JANE CABRIADAS
2911 SALVALEON, MICHAEL SHAYNE LAPAAN
2912 SALVERON, PRECIOUS MAE
2913 SALVOSA, JOHN REY BAYA
2914 SAMAMA, MAHANORA TAMAYO
2915 SAMAR, JOHN MICHAEL PEÑARANDA
2916 SAMBRANO, JOMAR LURIDO
2917 SAMENDUGAN, ARLEAH ABAN
2918 SAMILLANO, LOVELY JOY NECOR
2919 SAMILLANO, REGINE PON-AN
2920 SAMPEROY, KEM FRANCIS CELIS
2921 SAMPUANG, MIKOU VIDAD
2922 SAMSON, JENNY ROSE COSTUNA
2923 SAMSON, MARK KAIZER DELA CRUZ
2924 SAMULDE, MARY GRACE DILLERA
2925 SAN DIEGO, JAYVEE LAVISORES
2926 SAN GABRIEL, JOSE MARIE GERARD DE JESUS
2927 SAN JOSE, APOLINARIO JR ENRICO
2928 SAN PEDRO, LLOYD REFUJIA
2929 SANCHEZ, VENSON JOSHUA ORDANZA
2930 SANCHEZ, ZYRA URICKA NERI
2931 SANDOVAL, JANENIDY TAVERA
2932 SANDRINO, CARLO AHIRA BURCER
2933 SANDULOG, JILMAR OMAM
2934 SANORIA, ALDWIN MACUTO
2935 SANTARINA, ROBERTO JR DAGUISON
2936 SANTIAGO, CALIA NICOLE PEREZ
2937 SANTIAGO, HARDY CONSTANTINO
2938 SANTIAGO, HELEN MEL TANACIO
2939 SANTIAGO, NICAR REBAYLE
2940 SANTILLAN, SERRAYAH FERNANDO
2941 SANTILLAN, SHELLAH MAE ANINAO
2942 SANTOS, DERRICK DALE SIMPLINA
2943 SANTOS, ROWENA ANASTACIO
2944 SANTOS, SANDINO SUNIO
2945 SAPADEN, JOBELLE BENITO
2946 SAPU-AN, CHERISH MAE VIAJEDOR
2947 SAQUIBAL, JAVIE MOJANA
2948 SARACHO, EZRA JOSEPH GREGORIO
2949 SARAGENA, ARRAH MAE CONDESTABLE
2950 SARAGOZA, KAYCEE ILUIS
Page 59 of 69
Page 60 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 SARAO, KAREN KAY
2952 SARAPUDDIN, ARNIBAR JULKARNAIN
2953 SARBALLON, JOHN LLOYD LAGSAAN
2954 SARDOMA, JUDY ANN SANTIAGUDO
2955 SARIGUMBA, JAYE ESPINOSA
2956 SARIPALI, FAIDA CABSARAN
2957 SARMEN, MARC ROYETTE GUILLEN
2958 SARMIENTO, VIC JR. MACACULOP
2959 SAROMINES, MARY JANE MEHID
2960 SARONA, LOUIE COPER
2961 SARSUA, ALEZA MAE PANIAMOGAN
2962 SARSUELO, JOEY ANDREA PRIMA
2963 SARSUZA, BRAYON RAMO
2964 SASUYA, CHRISTELLE ARIANE
2965 SAUDAGAL, NORAIMA EBRAHIM
2966 SAY, JOSEL MOSQUERA
2967 SAY, MAE ANN ROPA
2968 SAYRE, ROSE MAY CALIMPON
2969 SAÑO, ELVIE BERGADO
2970 SEBASTIAN, ANGEL LOU
2971 SEBES, CLARISA BALDOZ
2972 SEBUA, ARLY MAE NADELA
2973 SECADRON, MARY JANE CASIÑAS
2974 SEDANTO, ULDARICO JR. APELLIDO
2975 SEG-IDEN, CHERRY MAE TIWATIW
2976 SEGARINO, SHAIRAH JOY LAPETAHE
2977 SEGOVIA, APRIL JOY GANIA
2978 SEGRE, JONADEL JIMENEZ
2979 SEGUIZA, VONBETH SARDIA
2980 SEGUNDO, LENNARD SALVACION
2981 SELEBIO, ANNGELY MERONTOS
2982 SELVINO, JEFFONY EMELIANO
2983 SEMBAGA, HASHIM PANGUNOTAN
2984 SEMBLANTE, KIMBERLY JOY ARELLANO
2985 SENIT, BERNA DIAN HOYO
2986 SENOBIO, DOREEN ROSCO
2987 SEPIDA, CLARRISE VALENZUELA
2988 SERADO, MHEL ROY JAINAR
2989 SERASPE, SARAH MAE TAIR
2990 SERBAN, JAKE BRYAN CABATAÑA
2991 SERGAN, RYAN VOLIBOL
2992 SERGIO, RENALYN HAVANA
2993 SERNA, JEFFREY YDEL
2994 SERNICULA, VANESSA
2995 SERON, LENNY ROSE JIMENA
2996 SESDUERO, MARIBEL RODRIGUEZ
2997 SESPEÑE, JUSTIN MIGUEL SERVANDO
2998 SETUBAL, DANYLL JOHN ESMAMA
2999 SEVERINO, RENIELLE MONDIDO
3000 SEVILLA, MA. CRISTINA CAWAGDAN
Page 60 of 69
Page 61 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 SIACOR, RODOLFO JR OBTANA
3002 SIAO, RENZO MIGUEL MENDOZA
3003 SIB-AT, MELODY ESTIOCO
3004 SIBAL, MARIQUITA CASING
3005 SIBIGAN, CYNEL VILLARUEL
3006 SIBONGA, KIM MERYL ALAMO
3007 SIBUYAN, APRIL KAYE DAPLAS
3008 SICAT, KARL YTHANN ARANDIL
3009 SIGNEY, LAWRENCE ONIA
3010 SILAPAN, JASON LAYOS
3011 SILAPAN, JOYCE PACHECO
3012 SILDO, NOVIE JANE OTURDOZ
3013 SILONGAN, SAHAROFF UTTO
3014 SILVA, GLAIZA CLYD BANCA
3015 SILVA, JESELLE ZAMORA
3016 SILVANO, ARGEN HERRERA
3017 SILVANO, ARIANNE JOYCE CRUZ
3018 SILVESTRE, NEIL MAXNRYLE CORAGE
3019 SIMANGAN, JOHN BASIL ASUERO
3020 SIMBAHON, WINSOME AMBID
3021 SIMBAJON, CAMILA VERSOZA
3022 SIMON, ALEXANDRA DE LEON
3023 SIMPLICIO, LEAH ESPERANZA
3024 SINADJAN, GLENN REGOR PLAYTO
3025 SINGCO, SHEENA MAE VASQUEZ
3026 SINISIN, CHERRY ANNA RAMOS
3027 SINSUAN, KENNETH ANGELES
3028 SINTAON, SHERWIN GOLOSINO
3029 SIPLAT, AMY JOY BUGNAY
3030 SIRIBAN, JAYSA MEI VALOROZO
3031 SISTER, VENUS GABRIENTE
3032 SOBRECAREY, IAN JHONE SILVOSA
3033 SOBREPEÑA, JIM VIGUAS
3034 SOBRON, ADELFA FRANCISCO
3035 SOGOCIO, ERWIN VAN CASINABE
3036 SOLAIMAN, SADJIED BARANI
3037 SOLANO, AGEIL INFANTE
3038 SOLCRUZ, CANDDY CABILDO
3039 SOLEMAN, CARMELA CLETO
3040 SOLER, JESSA DONGON
3041 SOLIS, ALJOHN ROMERO
3042 SOLIVEN, MARK VILLACILLO
3043 SOLLANO, LITO CAPUA
3044 SOLTEDA, RON DARYL APELLIDO
3045 SOMODIO, ANALEE LUMAYNO
3046 SONACO, MARIELLA PIZARRO
3047 SONIEDO, WILLIAM PATRICK GANIBAN
3048 SONSONA, DELBERT COSTAÑOS
3049 SONSONA, KIMBERLIE LUGNASIN
3050 SORIA, JENNY ROSE OLPINDO
Page 61 of 69
Page 62 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 SORIA, JOLLY ANNE PAULINO
3052 SORIANO, APRIL JOY ABELLERA
3053 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL MABASSA
3054 SORIANO, KENNETH COCAL
3055 SORITA, IAN REY LANSANG
3056 SOTERIO, GEMLYN CARIAGA
3057 SUAREZ, SHANE SULIT
3058 SUASBA, MARIA LIZEIL DAYAWON
3059 SUBIRON, CIARA VICENTE
3060 SUBUAN, MARBEN MAMPONDO
3061 SUCILLA, ARLENE GRACE MANABAT
3062 SUDARA, ELOISA JUAN
3063 SUELLO, SHIELA MAY ONGCOY
3064 SUELTO, GEOVANNE MARQUEZ
3065 SULCA, ROXAN SANGDAAN
3066 SULIVA, JHON LLOYD BASISTER
3067 SULLANO, JUBERT DELA CRUZ
3068 SULOG, RAMIL MARUHOM
3069 SULTAN, JOHANA RESADA
3070 SUMADIA, RONNIE JR ALONZO
3071 SUMAEL, MUHAMAD CADIL
3072 SUMAGAYSAY, FRANTIBER PONTARON
3073 SUMAGOP, RINZE
3074 SUMAGPAO, GARELL VAN RECCO PARCON
3075 SUMAKEY, ALLMYRRA BALUD
3076 SUMALINOG, JELICA CUTOR
3077 SUMALINOG, JOHN ALLENE AGUILLO
3078 SUMAMPONG, MIKEE MAE HALASAN
3079 SUMAY, REYNO RAMOS
3080 SUMAYLO, WARLIE ALIDO
3081 SUMBONGAN, MARIA CRISTY JOY DAMING
3082 SUMILHIG, JERRY BALHIN
3083 SUMINGUIT, EDCHEL CHIONG
3084 SUMOBA, KEYMART
3085 SUMPAY, RICARDO III HERMOSURA
3086 SUNALAN, FELIX III ALOJADO
3087 SUNGAHID, RUTHCHIE TABAN
3088 SUPAN, ERICK TOLENTINO
3089 SURBAN, NOEL CORPORAL
3090 SURBICO, KRISTINE ANN LIZARDO
3091 SUSTIGUER, RYJILMAE QUITOR
3092 SUSTRINA, BRIAN ANGELO RODIL
3093 SUYAN, ROSEMARIE LETE
3094 SUYMAN, LORNA PIZAÑA
3095 SUZON, MARY CHARITY ADWISAN
3096 SYJONGTIAN, MICO FUGABAN
3097 TAAS, JOESH CREDO
3098 TABABA, ADONIS LUCIO
3099 TABABA, VON HARDY PATRICIO
3100 TABAC, EMIE ROSE PAHIL
Page 62 of 69
Page 63 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 TABAMO, MARK DEBREY ALABAN
3102 TABANAO, RENALIE LIBATO
3103 TABANGCURA, CARMELA BUSANTE
3104 TABASA, LUIS ANGELO TETANGCO
3105 TABASAN, CRISTY MORALES
3106 TABERNA, LALAINE ANNE APELLIDO
3107 TABESORA, REALYN MAE DELOS SANTOS
3108 TABIGUE, DEJELIE ALEJANDRE
3109 TABILISMA, LORIE MAY SALAMAT
3110 TABINAS, FRANCIS VAL GARCIA
3111 TABING, ARCEE CASTRO
3112 TABIOLO, JOHN KENNETH LOJO
3113 TABIOSAS, MARK JONELL SOMIDO
3114 TABLANG, GERALD BONDOC
3115 TABLIGAN, QUENNIE ANNE ENLANGAN
3116 TABUA, ASLIMAH COSAIN
3117 TABUD, JOMEL TACAN
3118 TABUENA, MARK TAGLAY
3119 TABUNDAY, MICAH DEJACTO
3120 TACAISAN, MYLENE CANTOMAYOR
3121 TACUD, CHRISTINE CLAIRE SABINO
3122 TACULOD, TESSIE AWITIN
3123 TADEO, CYNTHIA MARIE PASAGE
3124 TADEO, JETHRO JASPER DUFALE
3125 TADEO, TRIXIE NIKKA CLAUSTRO
3126 TADINA, HAZEL MARIE PINGIL
3127 TADIOS, PRINCESS GEL CALOTE
3128 TADLIP, FEMAH NIÑA JACA
3129 TAGAB, JULIENA LOMOCSO
3130 TAGAILO, KATHLEEN ANN LUMASAG
3131 TAGALOG, RIZA BUENAOBRA
3132 TAGALOGON, JAY CAMPILAN
3133 TAGAO, CARMIELYN BELTRAN
3134 TAGBO, CHRISTY LAMBATAN
3135 TAGDULANG, FERLAN CARIQUE
3136 TAGDULANG, JOVANIE CARIQUE
3137 TAGHAP, PATRICK BALNIG
3138 TAGUIAM, JAYSON TALATTAD
3139 TAGUINOD, JUNE PARALLAG
3140 TAGUM, IAN DEXTER LADROMA
3141 TAJONERA, LENNETH ANN TACADAO
3142 TAJONERA, RAECHEL ENCILA
3143 TALABAN, GILLY JAY HERRERA
3144 TALABAN, JOEBEL BLONES
3145 TALAID, MARIA JESSA MALUSAY
3146 TALAN, DAVID LLADO
3147 TALAVERA, ANGELO MARIE
3148 TALAÑA, BHERN MHAR FAUSTINO
3149 TALLEDO, CRISELDA MORGADO
3150 TALLO, JEWEL DANG-AOEN
Page 63 of 69
Page 64 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 TAM-AO, VENUS GRACE RIVERA
3152 TAMAYO, ALMA ABSALON
3153 TAMAYO, JOSHUA GONZALES
3154 TAMBA, RONA MAY SARTIGA
3155 TAMBALO, JOHN LEO GASPAR
3156 TAMPON, GEORGE JR SIMBAJON
3157 TAMPOS, JOAN LAMILLA
3158 TAN, CIARRA RIA NETH REQUINO
3159 TAN, CORRY CALIXTRO
3160 TAN, JEANDY REQUIAS
3161 TAN, MARK LAURENCE DIVINAGRACIA
3162 TAN, MEL ANTHONY AMANCIO
3163 TANALEON, JOHN REY GANGE
3164 TANAS, CYNTHIA PEDRIN
3165 TANAS, SAMANTHA CALADO
3166 TANDOG, JOSEPHINE BOLAMBOT
3167 TANDUGON, HANNAH MAE FLORES
3168 TANGARORANG, RALPH LAURIN BALILI
3169 TANGLIB, DELYN CAYACAY
3170 TANIO, RALPH LAURENCE CABRALES
3171 TANQUE, ZAYRA ROSE TABIOLO
3172 TANQUEZON, EMMANUEL JR PRICELLAS
3173 TAON, AIDELYN CANDADO
3174 TAPAYA, STEPHANIE SERRANO
3175 TAPGOS, RHEGIE TALIBO
3176 TARNATE, LIGAYA OLONAN
3177 TAYABAN, JUNIRIZA GUINDAYAN
3178 TAYAPAD, EDMUNDO SABANAL
3179 TAYO, JUVY KATE ELUPRE
3180 TEBALAN, MILDRED BURTANOG
3181 TEGON, RIGEL CHELSEA LUMANGLAS
3182 TEJADA, MONICA TOQUERO
3183 TEJANO, LOVELY FEL AVERGONZADO
3184 TELEWIK, JASPHER ANGELO UDDIN
3185 TELLO, JOCELYN BABAY
3186 TENERIFE, JOHN LENARD PEDERE
3187 TENORIO, ROGIE NONO
3188 TEODOSIO, CARL JUSTINE REBAÑO
3189 TEOLOGO, J VANN KYLLE TALAMISAN
3190 TEOPALES, JESSON HINAMPAS
3191 TERNEO, GLORIANNE PRINCES GAVANES
3192 TERO, MARY FLOR GALBAN
3193 TESORERO, GHAR CHRISTIAN RIEZA
3194 TEVES, KENT ADAMS TELERON
3195 TIANCHON, FRENZ RAMER EDISANI
3196 TIBOBOS, REA BARBY GAUGANO
3197 TIBURCIO, ACE BRYAN SANTIAGO
3198 TIDON, CHERWIN PIOLLO
3199 TIIN, MACARIO JR PRESBITERO
3200 TILLOR, VANESA ETOC
Page 64 of 69
Page 65 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 TILOS, ALTHON JOHN RANIS
3202 TILUCAN, JEY-ANN DIAHAN
3203 TIMAGOS, KELVIN ABELLA
3204 TIMBOL, ARNIE SALVADOR
3205 TIMOGAN, MARK ANTHONY MONISIT
3206 TIMPUG, ROBIN BELTRAN
3207 TIMTIM, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MULITA
3208 TINAYA, LYNDAVE KIE BUCAG
3209 TINDAAN, GRACE PINO
3210 TINGDAN, CATHERINE CALALIN
3211 TINGGALEN, AMY SAGONG
3212 TIONG, ALLEN JAMES ANTHONY PASCUAL
3213 TIOXON, MA AMELIA FERNANDA TEVES
3214 TIRAO, LORRAINE JOYCE
3215 TISADO, ANITO JR MENTES
3216 TITO, CRISTENE JANE LAUREL
3217 TODOC, EMALYN BONIEL
3218 TOGÑI, KEN WALTER GERON DELMIGUEZ
3219 TOLEDO, JEAN KACEY MALAGUEÑO
3220 TOLENTIN, ALBERTO JR CATIAN
3221 TOLENTINO, ALDRIN ELLIOT
3222 TOLENTINO, JAYMAR ORONCE
3223 TOLENTINO, JIM KIRBY ROMASANTA
3224 TOLENTINO, TRIXIE JOY DE GUZMAN
3225 TOLERO, RIZALDE QUIPAO
3226 TOLOMIA, MARY ANN TABOTABO
3227 TOLOSA, EROS OLANO
3228 TOMARONG, JATE MONTIBON
3229 TOMAS, NICOLE XAVIER CABAYA
3230 TOMENES, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
3231 TONGED, ARPHELLY ALMASIN
3232 TONO, SHAMIE GRACE LILIA
3233 TONY, MARVIN SEGUNDO
3234 TORDA, MARIEL TROCIO
3235 TORREGOSA, LEO SOBIONO
3236 TORRENO, CHRISTIAN PAUL DREQUITO
3237 TORRES, ALFREDO JR GUTIERREZ
3238 TORRES, ANGELIKA DELA CRUZ
3239 TORRES, CEDRIC JAMES VALLEJOS
3240 TORRES, GRETCHEN MANGYAO
3241 TORRES, HENSON MANDREZA
3242 TORRES, JERIC MANDRESA
3243 TORRES, JOHN REY MORES
3244 TORRES, JULIUS JUAN
3245 TORRES, JUNIL
3246 TORRES, LIERMA OSNAN
3247 TORRETA, REALIE LEOLIGAO
3248 TOTANES, ERILYN MONTES
3249 TRABADO, CHARLEMAGNE ANN TABUADA
3250 TRAPAL, MARIFER PADOL
Page 65 of 69
Page 66 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 TRESVALLES, MARK JAMEL TIMAJO
3252 TRILLANA, Y-JAY OSUNA
3253 TRINIDAD, FRANCES EDJENA CAPAYAN
3254 TRINIDAD, JASON II SISON
3255 TRINIDAD, JOHN JULIEOUS BEJO
3256 TRINIDAD, NORINA CASTILLO
3257 TUALA II, ERLEDE NAVALES
3258 TUALI, ELSA LAGITAN
3259 TUBAL, CHARISA ALONZO
3260 TUBAL, STAICY ANNE DOLAUTA
3261 TUBIERON, JESSA BELACSI
3262 TUBURAN, MARY GRACE TILLO
3263 TUGUINAY, NORENIA MADIWO
3264 TULABIS, CHRISTY JANE PASCUAL
3265 TULDOG, ANGELINE GI-AD
3266 TUMABAN, RYAN ORTIZ
3267 TUMABCAO, ARVIN CORPUZ
3268 TUMAPANG, JAIRA JOY BABLI-ING
3269 TUMAPON, REFECHEL YANO
3270 TUNGPALAN, ANGELICA BUSTILLO
3271 TUPLANO, SHIELA OLESCO
3272 TURQUEZA, SHARMAINE ALLUAD
3273 TURTUR, JERCEL CEQUIÑA
3274 TURTUR, JUNREY BAJENTING
3275 TUTIN, ABDULMANAP AYOB
3276 TUTOR, VANCE NICHOLL
3277 UBAN, JHON KENNETH APURADO
3278 UBANA, JOYCE ANNE LADRINGAN
3279 UBAY, ALBIN OMAMBAC
3280 UDTOHAN, ARDITH EVANGELIO
3281 UGADDAN, JACK MENDOZA
3282 UGAY, MAE ANN ELLORIMO
3283 ULAMA, MERZAQ ABDULLAH
3284 ULBA, DINA KIMAYONG
3285 UMALI, LIMMUEL MENDOZA
3286 UMANTA, NASIBAH DUMAMBA
3287 UMDA, JESSE OMAR LAPUT
3288 URBANO, ANGELICA FAMISARAN
3289 URBINO, DINAH MARIE SERRAN
3290 URMENETA, ROXANNE DALE FLORES
3291 USAD, AUBETH WAYNE SANTARITA
3292 USMAN, ALI PALOT
3293 USODAN, ABDUL KHALIQ MANGONDAYA
3294 USON, ROMMEL REGALA
3295 UY, MARICHU DOMINGUEZ
3296 VACAL, LYKA MATE
3297 VAILOCIS, VENETH MANACIO
3298 VALBUENA, AERICA JOY GURAT
3299 VALDEZ, LEONARDO JR. BOADO
3300 VALDEZ, LIVII TACTAC
Page 66 of 69
Page 67 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 VALDEZ, MARVIN LISTA
3302 VALDEZ, MIVELYN FIGURACION
3303 VALDOZ, GIAN ASUNCION
3304 VALENCIA, JOHN CARLO CATEQUISTA
3305 VALENCIA, STEPHEN NAVALES
3306 VALENTON, VERONICA FEDELINO
3307 VALENZONA, ERNIE ORACION
3308 VALENZUELA, LEO SANTUYO
3309 VALENZUELA, RODEL OMAYAN
3310 VALENZUELA, RUSSEL BANDIOLA
3311 VALERO, MERVIN JOHN
3312 VALESCO, CRISELLE BARORO
3313 VALLE, DIOCEASAR PALADO
3314 VALLENTE, LAILAVIA HOPE RAMIREZ
3315 VALLEZ, JHOMARIE COMENDADOR
3316 VAPOR, CHERRY MAE ACAL
3317 VARGAS, LOUISE MULTO
3318 VARGAS, MARLON LINDUGAN
3319 VASQUEZ, CHRISTINE ROSEMARIE ASTRERO
3320 VEA, MICHAEL VINCENT NICOLAS
3321 VEGA, JOHN PATRICK MARIANO
3322 VEGA, ROGELYN SAYRE
3323 VEGO, HANZ JICHAEL PADOJINOG
3324 VELARDE, RONALD
3325 VELASCO, ALVEN LAMOSTE
3326 VELASCO, ANGELA LUYABEN
3327 VELASCO, MARY JOY MACAIRAN
3328 VELASQUEZ, KRIZZIA NIKITA PANGILINAN
3329 VELEZ, JOHN CARL ACE BACLIG
3330 VENTURA, MA REYEL RAMIREZ
3331 VENZON, EMALYN LACAY
3332 VERA, JASMIN JOY VILLAREAL
3333 VIANA, REYMOND VILLASIS
3334 VIBAL, REY MARK AQUINO
3335 VIBAT, DANNA JANELLE ESGUERRA
3336 VICENTE, EMMANUEL BATANES
3337 VICENTE, ROVINA MATEDIO
3338 VICOY, LUSTIANO JR MARAVILES
3339 VICOY, RENAND MARK BALENDRES
3340 VICOY, THERESE ADRIENNE ATIENZA
3341 VIDAD, AUSTHREN FELISMENIA
3342 VIDAD, AXL ROSE FLORES
3343 VIERNES, LENNIE DEE RAGASA
3344 VIESCA, JULIOS CARL SALCEDO
3345 VILLACORTE, DELIA ROSE BALORO
3346 VILLAFLORES, JOBELLE DIMATERA
3347 VILLAGRACIA, MARY JANE CHAVEZ
3348 VILLAMON, CHEZZAH JANE
3349 VILLAMOR, CRISTY CABAYLO
3350 VILLANO, RHEEMAR VILLANUEVA
Page 67 of 69
Page 68 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 VILLANUEVA, BRAEDEN DALIT
3352 VILLANUEVA, CLARK REDEN SUCE
3353 VILLANUEVA, CORAZON CABIARA
3354 VILLANUEVA, ELAINE MIGUEL
3355 VILLANUEVA, EVANIE CASAUAY
3356 VILLANUEVA, JAM EVERSON FALCULAN
3357 VILLANUEVA, JENNY ROSE TAGUIAM
3358 VILLAR, MAENARD SARMIENTO
3359 VILLAREAL, JANJEZKRIEL PAGKALIWAGAN
3360 VILLARES, ANNTONI PAOLO MIRANDA
3361 VILLARIAS, CYRUS TAMAYOR
3362 VILLAVELEZ, JONAR LOQUERIO
3363 VILLEGAS, CAILA CABALLES
3364 VILLEGAS, CHARLENE CAABAS
3365 VILLEGAS, JOSEPH VIVO
3366 VILLEGAS, MARLO GONZALES
3367 VILLENA, KATE ANN MAY MAMING
3368 VILLORENTE, JECYL MAE DIONISIO
3369 VILORIA, JOY PEREZ
3370 VILORIA, LYKA JANE RAFAEL
3371 VILVESTRE, JESALYN ANTIDA
3372 VINO, JERICO ANCHETA
3373 VIOLANTA, MARTHEL CORONADO
3374 VIRGO, ROWELL JONES CHIONG
3375 VIRTUDAZO, FLORO JR PEÑARANDA
3376 VISAYA, LOUIE LAMIS
3377 VISITACION, RHYS ADRIAS
3378 VISTAL, GRELLY MARA
3379 VISTAL, MICAH TOLLEDO
3380 VOLANTE, NANDI BERDIN
3381 WACDAGAN, HILAIR GAMONGAN
3382 WAJE, GERALD MADRIAGA
3383 WENCESLAO, ALYSSA CLAIRE RAYMUNDO
3384 YABES, PRECIOUS SALCEDO
3385 YALA, DARYLLE DOMINGO
3386 YALES, NICOLE ANN PARUNGAO
3387 YALUNG, KIPPER OLALIA
3388 YAMBOT, JASPER PALOMO
3389 YAN, JOBETH IRYLL SALOMES
3390 YANDOC, BEA KATRINA DATU
3391 YANGULAR, RIZA MAY GUMALING
3392 YANOS, ALDRIN VILLOSO
3393 YANSON, ANELINE CLOQUINGAN
3394 YAP, NOVIE JAMORA
3395 YAP, PHILLINE ALEXA HEBRON
3396 YAP, PIA MELOU DELA CRUZ
3397 YASA, ANDRE CIRIACO SUAREZ
3398 YASOÑA, RENZEL BIEN DE VERA
3399 YBAÑEZ, KRISTELLE MARIE CEBALLO
3400 YBAÑEZ, REYMON ZAMORA
Page 68 of 69
Page 69 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 70 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 YDIA, CHRISTOPHER T.
3402 YECYEC, ALNIE JEAN YBAÑEZ
3403 YECYEC, VON VASILY CABAB
3404 YONSON, GECELLE BONGHANOY
3405 YORONG, JONELVA BRAQUIL
3406 YORONG, LILIANIE LENDIO
3407 YPON, JONIFER JR BONGUYAN
3408 YROY, SOPHIA MAHILOM
3409 YUNTING, MA. DOLORES PAMA
3410 YUSON, DANILYN BALDOZA
3411 ZACARIA, SOPHIA MOKAMAD
3412 ZAFE, JYNN RYLL INTONG
3413 ZAMBRANO, LEA BAUTISTA
3414 ZAMORA, BENJIE ARCALA
3415 ZAMORA, EDMAR ZENDON
3416 ZAMORA, JESSA VILLASES
3417 ZAMORA, LORIE MAY CARIG
3418 ZAPA, ARLIEN LUNA
3419 ZAPORTEZA, JASPER JOHN CAPISTRANO
3420 ZARACENA, LEA ANDREA ALDEA
3421 ZAULDA, ARLEO JAY ORBISTA
3422 ZULUETA, JOSEPH MARIÑAS
3423 ZUSA, DEAN MARK CASQUEJO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Follow us on Facebook & Twitter for the latest updates!

Initial Registration for New Professionals

The schedule of Online Registration of new passers/successful examinees for the issuance of their licenses will be held on the following dates:

  • January 22 – 26, January 29 – 31 and February 1 – 2, 2024

Initial registrants are advised to register online via PRC Official Website (Online Registration Page) and follow the steps in online registration. Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The verification of ratings for the November 2023 Licensure Exam for Agriculturists (LEA) will be available online few working days after the posting of results.

Successful takers can refer to PRC Official Website and use the Verification Page to know their board examination passing rate.

As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name and last name and the birth-date.

Oath-Taking Ceremonies

The COVID-19 pandemic is over and the Professional Regulation Commission has already started conducting face-to-face oath-taking for new professionals.

All successful examinees interested in attending the face-to-face mass oath-taking shall register no later than 12:00 NN of the day before the date of the oath-taking at http://online.prc.gov.ph to confirm their attendance. The exact date, of whether the oath-taking will be conducted face-to-face or virtual, will be provided here once announced.

Further, inductees shall bring ANY of the following on the day of the oath-taking:

  • Vaccination Card
  • Negative RT-PCR results taken within 48 hours before the oath-taking

Inductees are advised to register and confirm their attendance in the regions where they took their licensure examination and intend to register as professionals.

Meanwhile, those who will not be able to attend the scheduled face-to-face mass oath-taking may attend the online oath-taking or request for a special oath-taking.

Exam Coverage

The November 2023 Licensure Exam for Agriculturists (LEA) covered the following topics:

  • Crop science
  • Soil science
  • Crop protection
  • Animal science
  • Agricultural economics and marketing
  • Agricultural extension and communication

Exam Statistics & Passing Rate

Exam Date No. of Examinees No. of Passers Passing Rate
November 2022 11,673 4,035 34.57%
November 2021 3,927 1,172 29.84%
November 2019 13,492 5,538 41.05%
June 2018 4,428 1,689 38.14%
November 2017 7,537 2,883 38.25%
April 2017 2,938 927 31.55%
October 2016 5,795 1,790 30.89%
June 2015 6,080 1,888 31.05%
June 2014 5,022 1,808 36.00%

PRC Regional Offices Directory

If you have concerns and you need help from the PRC Offices, you may want to call them through these numbers:

National Capital Region (NCR)

  • National Capital Region (NCR) Office – Manila
  • P. Paredes St. cor. N. Reyes St. Sampaloc, Manila
  • ncr@prc.gov.ph

Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)

  • Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR) Office – Baguio City
  • Pine Lake View Building, No. 09 Otek Street corner Benjamin R. Salvosa Drive,
  • Bgy. Rizal Monument, 2600 Baguio City
  • Tel: (074) 661-9105
  • car@prc.gov.ph

Region I

  • Regional Office I – Rosales
  • Government Center, Pangasinan – Nueva Viscaya Road
  • Carmay East, 2441 Rosales, Pangasinan
  • Tel: (075) 649-3798
  • ro1@prc.gov.ph

Region II

  • Regional Office II – Tuguegarao City
  • Regional Government Center, Carig Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
  • Tele/fax: (078) 304-0701
  • Tele/fax: (078) 304-3703
  • ro2@prc.gov.ph

Region III

  • Regional Office III – San Fernando City
  • 2nd and 3rd Floor (New) PEO Annex Building
  • Provincial Capitol Compound, Bgry. Santo Niño
  • City of San Fernando, Pampanga
  • 0956-830-5757
  • ro3@prc.gov.ph

Region IV-A

  • Regional Office IV-A – Lucena City
  • 2nd floor Lucena Grand Central Terminal Bldg.
  • Ilayang Dupay, Lucena City
  • Tel:  (042) 373 7305
  • ro4a@prc.gov.ph

Region IV-B

  • Regional Office IV-B – MIMAROPA
  • 4/F Sunnymede IT Center
  • 1614 Quezon Avenue, South Triangle, Quezon City
  • Tel: (02) 8733-1045
  • ro4b@prc.gov.ph

Region V

  • Regional Office V – Legazpi City
  • Regional Government Center Site,
  • Rawis, Legaspi City 4500
  • Tel: (052) 481-3079
  • Fax: (052) 481-3323
  • ro5@prc.gov.ph

Region VI

  • Regional Office VI – Iloilo City
  • 2nd Floor, Gaisano Iloilo City Center Mall
  • Benigno Aquino Ave., Mandurriao, Iloilo City
  • Tel: (033) 329-2730
  • Tel: (033) 329-2733
  • Telefax: (033) 329-2410
  • ro6@prc.gov.ph

Region VII

  • Regional Office VII – Cebu City
  • HVG Arcade, Subangdaku
  • Mandaue City, Cebu
  • Tel: (32) 2535330
  • ro7@prc.gov.ph

Region VIII

  • Regional Office VIII – Tacloban City
  • Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) Campus, Law Building (former Department of Agrarian Reform – DAR Office)
  • Tel: (053) 323-9729
  • Tel: (053) 832-2519
  • Tel: (053) 832-2520
  • ro8@prc.gov.ph

Region IX

  • Regional Office IX – Pagadian City
  • 4th Floor, C3 Building, Rizal Avenue
  • Pagadian City
  • Tele/fax: (062) 925-0080
  • ro9@prc.gov.ph

Region X

  • Regional Office X – Cagayan de Oro
  • Skypark, Limketkai Center
  • Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
  • Tel: 0995-277-8672 / 0909-197-8244
  • ro10@prc.gov.ph

Region XI

  • Regional Office XI – Davao City
  • Calamansi St., corner 1st Street
  • Juna Subdivision 8000
  • Matina, Davao City
  • Tel: (082) 234-0006 to 07
  • ro11@prc.gov.ph

Region XII

  • Regional Office XII – Koronadal
  • Regional Government Center,
  • Brgy. Carpenter Hill,
  • Koronadal City, South Cotabato 9506
  • Tel: (083) 822-0822, 24 to 27
  • ro12@prc.gov.ph

Region XIII

  • Regional Office XIII – Butuan City
  • Robinsons Place Butuan City
  • Butuan City, Agusan Del Norte
  • Tel: 09302291575
  • Tel: (085) 815 0915
  • ro13@prc.gov.ph

PRC LERIS Account Assistance

If you have technical concerns with the with your LERIS account, including resetting your password, mismatched record edit, and other related concerns, you may email the Licensure Exam Division through the following emails:

  • licensure.division@prc.gov.ph
  • licensure.office@prc.gov.ph

Exam Updates

To keep updated on the official results and other updates regarding the conduct of the November 2023 Licensure Exam for Agriculturists (LEA), we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC’s official website, follow us on our social media pages:

Facebook Pages:

Facebook Groups

Disclaimer

The information provided on this website is for general informational purposes only. While we make every effort to ensure that the information on this website is accurate and up-to-date, we make no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, about the completeness, accuracy, reliability, suitability, or availability with respect to the website or the information, products, services, or related graphics contained on the website for any purpose. Any reliance you place on such information is therefore strictly at your own risk. (Read Full Disclaimer)

Feedbacks

If you have any thoughts or reactions to this story, please leave them in the comment section below.

23 Comments. Leave new

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fill out this field
Fill out this field
Please enter a valid email address.
You need to agree with the terms to proceed